Don Best - nhl offensive stats

 
2022 Pro Hockey Statistics Sorted by Team
TeamGWLW %UnitsGPGOGPGSOGPP
ANAHEIM82315137.8%-17.92.83.329.22.6
ARIZONA82255730.5%-3.32.53.825.92.5
BOSTON89533559.6%7.13.12.735.83.0
BUFFALO82325039.0%4.12.83.529.92.7
CALGARY94553958.5%-7.83.52.636.03.0
CAROLINA96613563.5%6.13.32.533.73.0
CHICAGO82285434.1%-25.12.73.528.83.0
COLORADO102723070.6%13.33.92.835.83.3
COLUMBUS82374445.1%5.13.23.630.02.7
DALLAS89494055.1%-0.32.82.930.13.0
DETROIT82325039.0%-6.62.83.829.42.7
EDMONTON98574158.2%4.03.63.234.02.9
FLORIDA92623067.4%11.03.93.037.13.2
LOS ANGELES89474252.8%10.32.93.035.13.1
MINNESOTA88553362.5%7.23.73.132.43.2
MONTREAL82226026.8%-25.42.73.929.83.0
NASHVILLE86454152.3%-0.23.23.229.73.2
NEW JERSEY82275532.9%-24.83.03.731.22.7
NY ISLANDERS83374644.6%-15.82.82.928.92.5
NY RANGERS102624060.8%17.33.12.629.62.7
OTTAWA82334940.2%-2.12.83.230.02.9
PHILADELPHIA82255730.5%-25.32.63.631.02.9
PITTSBURGH89494055.1%-6.23.42.935.53.0
SAN JOSE82325039.0%-11.52.63.229.32.6
SEATTLE82275532.9%-24.52.63.529.02.7
ST LOUIS94553958.5%9.83.73.030.23.0
TAMPA BAY105654061.9%5.63.42.830.93.2
TORONTO90583264.4%-2.53.83.134.32.9
VANCOUVER82404248.8%-2.53.02.932.03.0
VEGAS82433952.4%-11.03.23.034.52.6
WASHINGTON88464252.3%-4.03.33.031.43.2
WINNIPEG82394347.6%-11.43.13.132.33.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules