Don Best - nhl offensive stats

 
2021 Pro Hockey Statistics Sorted by Team
TeamGWLW %UnitsGPGOGPGSOGPP
ANAHEIM2020.0%-2.01.53.522.01.5
ARIZONA21150.0%-0.44.03.531.53.5
BOSTON21150.0%-0.92.02.032.53.5
BUFFALO2020.0%-2.12.54.028.54.0
CALGARY21150.0%-0.23.02.030.54.5
CAROLINA21150.0%-1.42.52.037.04.0
CHICAGO2020.0%-2.01.55.030.03.5
COLORADO21150.0%-0.54.52.032.55.5
COLUMBUS2020.0%-2.01.54.037.02.0
DALLAS0000.0%0.00.00.00.00.0
DETROIT21150.0%1.02.02.517.52.0
EDMONTON31233.3%-1.63.04.037.33.7
FLORIDA0000.0%0.00.00.00.00.0
LOS ANGELES2020.0%-2.03.04.033.54.5
MINNESOTA220100.0%2.04.03.035.55.5
MONTREAL21150.0%0.04.53.034.02.5
NASHVILLE220100.0%2.04.01.534.03.0
NEW JERSEY21150.0%0.62.02.026.54.0
NY ISLANDERS21150.0%-0.12.02.528.06.0
NY RANGERS21150.0%-0.12.52.028.05.5
OTTAWA21150.0%0.73.53.021.55.0
PHILADELPHIA220100.0%2.05.52.522.54.5
PITTSBURGH2020.0%-2.22.55.533.54.0
SAN JOSE21150.0%0.13.54.034.54.0
ST LOUIS21150.0%0.32.04.526.53.0
TAMPA BAY220100.0%2.05.01.535.03.5
TORONTO32166.7%0.03.73.732.34.3
VANCOUVER31233.3%-0.72.33.735.73.7
VEGAS220100.0%2.03.51.531.01.0
WASHINGTON220100.0%2.04.02.524.51.0
WINNIPEG110100.0%1.14.03.034.04.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules