Don Best - ncaa basketball deffensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN58.619.838.9%5.228.4%13.971.1%34.07.59.322.15.622.13.8
AIR FORCE70.225.947.0%7.533.9%10.969.0%33.99.014.417.67.012.82.6
AKRON69.026.643.6%5.626.5%10.363.2%34.68.712.016.76.111.72.3
ALABAMA71.025.240.9%7.031.1%13.568.2%39.59.911.220.17.216.04.5
ALABAMA A&M83.029.041.4%4.518.4%20.569.5%38.59.011.020.511.514.51.5
ALABAMA ST67.023.843.6%7.536.1%12.075.0%33.06.812.817.88.014.04.8
ALBANY67.223.845.5%7.335.2%12.269.5%33.78.013.517.34.315.33.5
ALCORN ST94.331.754.9%10.043.5%21.067.4%38.310.820.219.28.512.54.8
APPALACHIAN ST59.422.340.3%7.130.6%7.766.7%31.06.212.117.25.814.53.0
ARIZONA67.623.441.5%6.331.2%14.571.3%31.16.811.420.95.213.82.2
ARIZONA ST76.725.944.9%7.733.8%17.272.1%41.29.113.419.95.817.23.1
ARKANSAS69.224.640.5%6.730.4%13.269.1%35.28.211.318.95.915.23.2
ARKANSAS ST67.924.340.7%6.631.1%12.779.2%33.48.411.218.87.614.14.9
ARK-LITTLE ROCK73.126.244.2%7.832.3%12.972.4%31.19.212.520.27.014.63.1
ARK-PINE BLUFF84.129.749.5%8.942.4%15.768.4%37.88.917.918.58.411.54.4
ARMY67.825.043.3%7.231.6%10.670.4%35.05.612.017.07.814.23.4
AUBURN73.926.443.3%7.030.4%14.269.7%34.69.212.520.59.314.92.5
AUSTIN PEAY69.225.246.1%6.632.9%12.265.0%31.68.49.919.58.817.42.5
BALL ST72.326.443.9%6.430.0%13.166.5%37.910.112.019.46.614.32.3
BAYLOR61.222.440.9%5.630.5%10.866.1%30.68.411.717.66.819.33.2
BELLARMINE64.621.944.9%9.839.6%11.171.2%27.25.213.014.85.614.82.6
BELMONT67.324.140.7%7.432.3%11.669.2%34.89.411.618.67.215.42.8
BINGHAMTON74.527.147.8%7.941.0%12.571.7%34.97.512.815.57.111.02.4
BOISE ST62.921.839.8%5.929.2%13.374.4%29.86.29.419.14.214.51.8
BOSTON COLLEGE78.028.948.4%6.733.1%13.571.7%36.58.813.718.26.514.32.5
BOSTON U79.829.849.0%7.538.5%12.862.2%34.27.810.017.87.88.82.8
BOWLING GREEN73.727.044.7%7.634.1%12.164.2%37.89.213.518.36.214.73.8
BRADLEY62.321.836.9%8.735.4%9.963.4%35.49.311.616.26.812.71.9
BRYANT78.829.241.2%7.628.8%12.871.8%39.611.816.220.77.515.03.4
BUCKNELL77.827.543.3%7.534.5%15.274.4%39.811.014.817.57.811.03.0
BUFFALO75.026.141.8%5.627.1%17.173.3%36.58.012.117.56.412.93.6
BUTLER69.025.246.7%7.938.7%10.772.3%32.15.314.717.55.011.63.8
BYU67.624.341.1%6.232.9%12.867.9%34.47.411.819.36.813.21.8
C ARKANSAS80.128.243.1%8.834.7%15.074.1%35.68.916.518.510.312.54.1
C CONN ST81.129.247.1%9.036.6%13.769.2%40.29.616.815.78.014.43.0
C MICHIGAN77.728.244.2%8.333.9%12.870.3%38.210.815.120.96.314.83.8
CAL BAPTIST74.025.743.8%6.331.9%16.363.0%36.711.315.420.45.314.73.3
CAL DAVIS72.525.543.8%6.831.0%14.864.1%36.89.814.222.85.218.01.8
CAL POLY-SLO69.525.144.0%6.032.7%13.265.8%36.88.412.817.56.914.04.2
CAL SAN DIEGO56.321.738.9%4.327.7%8.766.7%38.07.313.015.77.320.71.3
CALIFORNIA70.425.545.9%8.140.4%11.269.5%32.96.814.118.46.312.21.9
CAMPBELL72.125.845.9%6.932.1%13.772.2%35.29.611.219.25.715.41.9
CANISIUS71.226.847.1%6.231.4%11.372.3%36.77.512.018.25.815.33.7
CHARLESTON SO74.827.345.5%7.834.8%12.567.2%37.79.812.217.79.714.94.4
CHARLOTTE64.522.943.4%7.233.5%11.580.4%30.46.012.616.86.514.43.8
CHICAGO ST88.732.852.9%9.039.5%14.169.4%42.410.819.314.66.411.62.9
CINCINNATI72.325.145.4%5.230.8%16.973.2%33.46.613.817.86.113.53.4
CLEMSON57.620.139.1%5.829.9%11.665.9%34.17.79.817.46.518.03.5
CLEVELAND ST68.022.841.1%7.330.0%15.170.6%35.310.413.415.96.915.22.1
COASTAL CAROLINA67.023.239.7%8.233.0%12.566.5%29.67.412.619.47.315.12.0
COLGATE64.023.036.7%6.824.1%11.262.5%34.59.09.017.24.511.51.0
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.124.345.6%7.936.0%13.672.5%32.36.213.017.15.312.53.5
COLORADO62.123.241.6%6.031.1%9.668.3%30.97.012.217.44.714.12.7
COLORADO ST64.024.440.6%7.929.6%7.461.8%35.08.412.018.76.514.52.8
CONNECTICUT61.822.140.7%5.128.7%12.468.3%33.18.19.918.55.214.92.8
COPPIN ST79.629.344.9%8.933.9%12.269.8%49.511.815.619.36.818.53.0
CREIGHTON68.925.239.8%7.933.8%10.766.3%37.18.912.215.65.813.52.8
CS-BAKERSFIELD61.120.340.2%6.530.7%14.168.3%28.76.711.119.36.516.03.4
CS-FULLERTON74.026.844.2%8.236.3%12.266.3%35.88.814.618.47.816.42.8
CS-NORTHRIDGE75.124.945.1%7.733.5%17.773.4%37.07.313.918.95.314.42.0
DAVIDSON66.823.543.7%7.232.1%12.671.2%29.15.410.417.35.19.82.3
DAYTON66.125.643.0%6.733.0%8.258.6%31.29.911.317.75.313.12.0
DELAWARE69.123.843.1%8.240.2%13.471.3%35.67.811.617.95.613.02.6
DELAWARE ST89.429.147.9%8.133.7%23.071.9%43.610.116.018.310.314.74.4
DENVER77.627.446.9%9.638.9%13.172.8%33.48.113.119.86.212.62.9
DEPAUL77.027.443.9%6.229.2%16.071.4%36.811.814.015.88.815.82.4
DETROIT79.529.647.8%8.537.0%11.872.9%40.29.216.116.05.213.84.1
DIXIE ST75.628.145.2%5.426.2%13.968.3%39.39.413.320.06.014.02.3
DRAKE59.920.838.8%6.231.9%12.272.8%27.96.79.214.25.815.22.5
DREXEL64.424.045.3%5.429.3%11.071.2%28.94.910.217.26.313.23.9
DUKE71.525.946.4%6.937.7%12.970.5%32.17.011.615.96.114.93.5
DUQUESNE65.723.942.9%6.430.0%11.663.3%36.49.412.916.95.613.73.1
E CAROLINA63.521.540.1%6.729.4%13.870.4%34.57.511.117.16.515.13.1
E ILLINOIS75.026.245.7%8.740.0%14.070.3%36.27.814.016.06.814.33.7
E KENTUCKY69.224.341.4%6.530.1%14.273.6%40.38.714.117.46.021.52.9
E MICHIGAN73.727.348.2%9.936.7%9.365.7%35.76.617.317.34.418.62.1
E TENN ST64.821.738.7%8.134.3%13.371.9%34.49.011.719.47.716.03.3
E WASHINGTON67.625.739.5%6.928.6%9.360.7%41.310.312.918.45.412.33.6
ELON65.822.244.9%5.730.6%15.862.1%29.83.88.820.57.012.52.8
EVANSVILLE68.125.047.7%6.340.4%11.866.8%34.76.310.818.05.012.22.2
FAIRFIELD70.526.146.1%5.933.9%12.567.5%35.27.812.517.75.910.82.8
FARLEIGH DICKINSON80.929.949.4%6.631.7%14.568.6%36.510.216.117.47.013.54.2
FLA ATLANTIC66.823.542.3%8.137.5%11.866.2%31.87.210.816.55.815.22.5
FLA GULF COAST64.624.741.3%6.729.2%8.462.1%34.69.310.715.98.317.13.9
FLA INTERNATIONAL71.526.144.1%6.533.2%12.866.9%37.610.410.816.66.318.52.3
FLORIDA70.923.841.9%7.238.0%16.174.0%32.98.012.019.37.615.63.2
FLORIDA A&M76.529.147.3%7.029.6%11.268.2%36.410.416.015.58.014.52.9
FLORIDA ST69.022.940.2%8.235.3%15.076.9%32.28.611.218.15.915.02.9
FORDHAM66.023.246.0%8.033.3%11.670.7%37.07.816.016.26.413.42.6
FRESNO ST67.022.640.4%8.634.7%13.173.9%32.66.811.119.46.814.52.4
FURMAN69.325.443.3%7.130.8%11.459.6%33.88.614.016.87.216.83.4
GA SOUTHERN68.423.843.7%8.838.9%11.868.8%30.77.211.918.16.816.92.5
GARDNER WEBB74.725.342.7%8.634.8%15.572.2%38.78.514.717.15.512.54.6
GEORGE MASON69.724.141.8%7.635.8%13.975.5%35.26.910.417.76.914.12.8
GEORGE WASHINGTON74.527.944.8%7.533.1%11.268.0%34.89.715.217.07.713.33.7
GEORGETOWN73.726.441.1%8.332.9%12.767.0%37.38.914.815.58.510.03.1
GEORGIA74.927.543.6%7.832.1%12.269.4%35.29.213.019.98.218.13.8
GEORGIA ST74.125.239.8%7.931.4%15.866.7%41.112.012.718.85.316.82.9
GEORGIA TECH73.326.644.8%8.036.5%12.270.1%35.18.614.317.65.916.12.1
GONZAGA73.225.942.6%7.534.6%13.873.4%30.37.412.220.75.915.82.9
GRAMBLING68.222.037.9%7.934.2%16.367.1%37.211.113.918.07.713.83.9
GRAND CANYON63.922.039.6%8.134.1%11.874.1%27.75.010.217.86.910.81.9
HAMPTON74.325.843.7%7.933.9%14.866.3%39.78.513.214.16.713.83.4
HARTFORD64.224.344.1%7.032.4%8.662.2%34.48.211.516.55.814.43.5
HAWAII67.225.543.2%5.829.1%10.565.6%31.86.59.521.26.015.22.5
HIGH POINT72.125.243.9%8.231.6%13.471.6%33.68.314.118.77.013.73.7
HOFSTRA71.826.443.0%8.633.7%10.570.1%35.88.117.018.86.312.03.5
HOLY CROSS73.228.045.3%6.830.3%10.566.7%37.89.512.215.27.514.03.0
HOUSTN BAPTIST82.430.746.9%8.031.3%12.974.0%39.710.517.117.18.513.13.4
HOUSTON56.418.236.5%4.626.0%15.465.8%32.37.88.420.05.015.72.1
HOWARD84.831.246.8%9.835.8%12.662.4%39.69.619.619.48.28.83.0
IDAHO76.926.445.8%7.637.4%16.575.0%35.99.413.117.29.111.82.7
IDAHO ST64.123.242.1%5.933.5%11.664.8%28.57.810.219.68.012.32.0
IL-CHICAGO73.026.443.4%4.827.9%15.367.0%37.69.011.616.07.210.82.4
ILLINOIS67.824.540.3%6.531.7%12.366.1%29.07.111.318.96.811.33.8
ILLINOIS ST79.529.445.8%8.833.1%11.973.0%35.48.515.916.06.712.31.9
INCARNATE WORD72.327.145.5%5.828.9%12.365.1%33.99.213.418.06.713.73.0
INDIANA67.623.841.8%7.334.0%12.867.3%35.17.411.519.35.413.12.4
INDIANA ST71.326.147.4%7.035.5%12.170.7%34.97.013.719.15.716.12.6
IONA67.122.242.8%5.932.2%16.870.9%32.07.611.118.26.614.21.9
IOWA73.227.341.2%9.234.9%9.465.2%37.911.816.619.55.814.12.9
IOWA ST74.825.944.6%5.728.3%17.375.7%36.210.011.813.88.013.62.7
IUPU-FT WAYNE76.428.346.0%7.931.1%11.969.5%30.49.313.218.87.915.72.6
IUPUI71.026.846.9%5.833.0%11.662.4%39.06.814.217.28.817.22.0
JACKSON ST72.324.343.3%6.535.8%17.273.0%41.511.012.715.77.315.53.7
JACKSONVILLE67.825.442.7%7.733.4%9.464.9%37.09.513.318.46.516.52.2
JACKSONVILLE ST63.824.139.4%6.828.5%8.865.0%35.89.311.217.16.812.53.0
JAMES MADISON70.323.940.3%7.429.0%15.172.3%37.810.013.620.67.217.32.9
KANSAS67.524.740.8%7.633.1%10.368.7%33.08.511.016.97.112.93.0
KANSAS ST71.225.247.8%8.036.9%12.873.8%31.77.813.615.17.213.92.4
KENNESAW ST66.824.343.2%5.731.8%12.470.3%34.26.710.216.47.212.82.2
KENT ST67.522.038.7%7.431.1%16.173.3%33.17.811.814.97.114.62.1
KENTUCKY68.724.841.0%7.232.8%11.968.9%35.29.912.518.36.612.63.4
LAFAYETTE74.028.247.3%4.832.8%12.868.0%34.55.513.818.25.213.02.8
LA-LAFAYETTE72.527.543.3%6.132.7%11.570.4%34.28.013.917.37.713.72.2
LAMAR74.928.146.8%8.536.6%10.261.3%39.08.616.218.86.814.53.9
LA-MONROE69.524.042.3%7.836.0%13.668.8%38.39.111.516.56.614.82.5
LASALLE68.524.342.4%6.228.0%13.672.4%37.68.813.813.47.414.42.3
LEHIGH78.226.846.1%7.838.8%17.079.1%36.08.515.815.56.811.52.8
LIBERTY58.721.541.1%5.130.4%10.668.5%29.95.39.114.14.512.61.5
LIPSCOMB69.626.243.7%7.932.6%9.371.8%34.68.513.615.75.912.43.2
LONG BEACH ST85.729.744.2%10.136.8%16.170.2%43.613.115.321.37.013.73.0
LONG ISLAND68.224.240.6%7.231.6%12.675.0%38.810.413.821.46.820.02.8
LONGWOOD70.825.146.4%7.330.7%13.372.7%32.86.612.417.46.313.03.1
LOUISIANA TECH66.924.240.3%6.730.7%11.969.5%37.88.511.218.86.314.03.4
LOUISVILLE63.021.438.8%7.330.7%12.965.5%30.88.79.818.76.211.72.5
LOYOLA-IL60.021.741.5%6.437.4%10.271.3%27.65.510.017.25.413.92.6
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT67.123.441.7%6.836.3%13.473.8%30.66.612.320.17.013.63.9
LSU70.524.940.4%7.927.6%12.868.4%34.111.412.819.66.215.62.5
MAINE61.122.140.7%6.029.4%10.966.7%34.69.410.915.47.312.31.9
MANHATTAN68.123.343.5%5.331.4%16.371.7%37.37.312.620.45.716.44.3
MARIST66.322.640.3%8.032.9%13.172.0%33.87.711.617.26.513.72.4
MARQUETTE69.523.840.3%8.235.1%13.573.3%33.18.713.517.76.410.73.3
MARSHALL71.225.441.3%7.635.1%12.862.8%37.49.111.016.87.915.32.6
MARYLAND68.125.543.7%8.235.8%8.866.5%33.67.912.916.45.310.82.5
MASSACHUSETTS79.128.347.4%7.438.5%15.166.2%37.16.915.922.97.316.93.6
MCNEESE ST68.425.444.1%6.334.7%11.264.3%32.47.213.218.46.518.43.6
MD-BALT COUNTY64.723.138.3%8.134.0%10.569.7%35.09.811.318.95.413.72.3
MEMPHIS64.121.639.1%6.730.7%14.267.3%34.96.811.117.65.417.03.0
MERCER74.127.644.1%7.233.2%11.670.7%32.57.312.716.47.412.12.5
MERRIMACK78.326.346.2%11.044.6%14.771.0%41.09.718.714.34.016.33.3
MIAMI66.324.140.3%9.937.5%8.264.3%33.98.414.518.37.713.93.8
MIAMI OHIO69.226.146.2%8.035.0%9.066.1%35.98.514.615.24.913.04.1
MICHIGAN65.823.536.9%8.134.5%10.677.5%30.47.79.516.15.210.71.6
MICHIGAN ST71.324.941.8%7.032.9%14.574.4%33.26.913.617.46.911.72.6
MIDDLE TENN ST63.623.442.3%4.423.2%12.570.9%35.66.89.816.58.617.52.2
MINNESOTA74.126.742.1%6.632.5%14.171.7%40.69.614.821.64.413.42.1
MISS VALLEY ST96.034.852.2%11.138.7%15.370.2%50.012.721.813.38.412.13.7
MISSISSIPPI ST66.123.540.6%8.736.2%10.573.1%30.78.114.117.65.312.42.9
MISSOURI67.923.939.7%5.327.0%14.870.0%34.89.29.720.06.711.64.0
MISSOURI ST69.824.840.7%7.334.4%12.967.8%32.87.910.920.15.911.72.7
MISSOURI-KC61.418.939.5%6.331.4%17.268.9%29.87.011.416.55.916.33.2
MONMOUTH73.924.741.3%8.030.4%16.668.0%37.89.613.720.07.415.24.6
MONTANA63.523.041.7%5.530.0%11.959.3%33.99.411.518.56.313.33.1
MONTANA ST71.323.139.5%8.433.3%16.773.5%34.88.39.421.25.614.03.0
MOREHEAD ST64.623.741.8%7.030.2%10.265.9%31.87.912.116.98.112.23.6
MORGAN ST74.524.543.3%7.931.3%17.669.5%35.28.913.518.16.416.03.5
MOUNT ST MARYS64.823.843.4%5.030.3%12.281.7%31.95.810.817.57.610.93.5
MURRAY ST69.124.940.3%7.729.3%11.667.1%31.18.211.414.96.314.63.5
N ALABAMA65.222.538.1%8.233.2%12.064.4%37.57.19.919.67.218.52.9
N ARIZONA76.928.152.9%8.539.7%12.269.0%34.57.116.219.14.511.73.8
N CAROLINA68.525.142.2%8.334.7%10.062.8%32.17.212.519.98.913.64.5
N CAROLINA A&T78.928.746.0%9.737.7%11.768.3%41.610.716.619.65.417.83.8
N COLORADO66.825.044.1%3.829.3%12.974.9%32.75.69.518.26.211.33.2
N DAKOTA71.627.247.3%6.235.4%11.271.8%35.67.512.918.37.012.43.4
N DAKOTA ST67.725.443.1%6.531.5%10.366.0%31.96.711.915.65.48.83.2
N FLORIDA76.828.443.5%5.630.5%14.371.4%38.211.816.815.110.410.24.3
N ILLINOIS74.826.947.3%9.838.2%11.264.7%34.77.017.516.36.511.42.5
N IOWA73.525.944.5%8.432.9%13.373.7%34.86.813.015.96.912.13.5
N KENTUCKY70.625.745.7%6.431.8%12.867.8%35.510.513.518.27.514.81.9
N TEXAS65.524.042.5%6.534.4%10.773.3%31.88.29.415.86.915.33.0
NAVY67.424.446.0%7.032.7%11.670.5%31.46.013.818.05.113.43.2
NC CENTRAL81.526.846.7%6.232.5%21.879.1%39.811.816.219.56.516.55.0
NC STATE69.626.046.5%6.035.7%11.668.2%35.38.812.318.25.417.72.7
NEBRASKA74.326.242.6%8.832.5%13.070.0%39.69.414.019.05.414.23.2
NEBRASKA-OMAHA78.928.246.6%9.038.8%13.572.7%38.28.914.417.06.412.03.0
NEVADA66.922.239.9%7.832.7%14.866.9%34.07.513.519.26.412.32.9
NEW HAMPSHIRE65.021.941.2%7.235.3%14.071.2%34.35.99.119.44.413.23.1
NEW JERSEY TECH68.825.243.3%6.634.2%11.665.0%39.49.414.021.93.814.14.1
NEW MEXICO72.425.743.0%8.635.4%12.471.3%35.99.014.718.77.012.73.7
NEW MEXICO ST65.721.737.1%8.031.6%14.374.1%34.36.712.717.76.313.71.3
NEW ORLEANS74.426.546.3%6.531.6%15.069.9%34.69.112.716.78.515.73.6
NIAGARA64.122.943.0%7.935.3%10.467.5%35.88.013.217.54.812.62.9
NICHOLLS ST72.224.943.5%7.133.2%15.368.3%37.68.712.316.54.815.23.2
NORFOLK ST70.123.239.1%7.528.8%16.272.6%38.610.513.620.95.914.03.4
NORTHEASTERN69.025.643.2%5.227.4%12.674.6%36.67.411.616.17.912.62.3
NORTHWESTERN70.025.041.9%8.233.1%11.868.8%35.37.915.117.44.312.33.1
NORTHWESTERN ST82.329.246.6%7.733.0%16.266.6%43.510.816.315.37.212.43.5
NOTRE DAME75.028.545.4%9.038.8%8.977.2%35.58.914.916.65.58.23.4
OAKLAND84.931.749.3%11.339.4%10.371.6%42.310.923.017.46.714.94.0
OHIO ST66.723.540.6%7.333.7%12.370.8%33.27.512.820.54.710.93.0
OHIO U73.225.745.3%7.835.6%14.177.9%32.77.814.218.85.214.82.3
OKLAHOMA68.424.941.8%9.137.7%9.571.2%35.18.211.515.65.613.83.4
OKLAHOMA ST70.824.840.3%8.232.6%12.966.8%36.89.412.218.96.114.43.9
OLD DOMINION69.525.143.6%9.035.2%10.366.9%33.58.112.718.56.313.43.4
OLE MISS62.621.439.8%7.235.0%12.772.9%34.27.010.818.36.517.72.8
ORAL ROBERTS74.827.041.5%6.631.9%14.270.7%40.010.012.116.46.512.82.8
OREGON65.823.541.6%6.829.4%11.977.1%32.46.512.216.45.615.43.3
OREGON ST69.324.343.2%6.130.7%14.668.9%36.28.012.420.05.813.53.0
PACIFIC64.422.839.9%7.830.0%11.067.9%31.46.89.618.62.412.02.8
PENN ST76.326.748.2%6.131.6%16.771.8%34.68.413.716.14.615.13.9
PEPPERDINE75.727.343.5%6.228.2%14.969.0%38.311.114.719.87.514.01.3
PITTSBURGH64.022.539.0%6.627.3%12.465.6%34.98.813.618.67.114.93.9
PORTLAND80.430.146.8%9.434.1%10.872.6%39.19.918.221.37.215.64.9
PORTLAND ST72.824.642.9%6.032.0%17.570.7%36.57.115.119.07.115.04.0
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M73.523.744.7%6.532.8%19.766.7%39.712.813.015.28.016.03.8
PRESBYTERIAN65.122.946.4%6.040.0%13.463.9%32.46.411.119.35.116.33.9
PROVIDENCE71.826.244.6%7.133.3%12.369.0%34.78.813.417.46.612.53.2
PURDUE66.423.042.6%7.731.3%12.766.9%29.96.514.817.96.211.53.3
QUINNIPIAC64.022.736.1%5.326.2%13.365.6%38.711.712.019.87.312.24.3
RADFORD61.821.939.2%8.034.9%10.172.7%30.17.610.419.95.812.43.1
RHODE ISLAND71.924.240.5%7.231.4%16.568.8%35.28.711.820.67.413.34.2
RICE72.827.843.6%8.034.5%9.366.7%32.18.613.417.85.612.73.0
RICHMOND70.326.946.8%6.531.5%10.065.2%35.49.011.515.44.715.21.9
RIDER73.925.745.7%8.335.7%14.268.1%32.88.215.217.26.010.43.1
ROBERT MORRIS77.728.047.1%9.039.1%12.773.8%35.29.815.215.06.315.82.3
RUTGERS71.925.643.3%7.032.6%13.672.8%37.08.813.817.46.013.03.7
S ALABAMA73.325.843.1%12.835.4%8.971.6%35.710.316.218.66.316.33.5
S CAROLINA67.622.442.7%6.029.4%16.873.7%32.06.211.618.67.216.83.2
S CAROLINA ST81.829.149.7%8.134.3%15.673.6%40.410.315.515.28.016.03.5
S DAKOTA67.722.840.7%7.231.1%14.976.5%34.87.110.318.64.812.82.4
S DAKOTA ST70.925.941.7%7.430.9%11.780.1%33.26.812.818.26.210.63.2
S FLORIDA67.924.343.1%6.728.9%12.672.2%32.36.714.117.86.413.33.8
S ILLINOIS69.325.544.9%9.138.4%9.270.2%33.67.215.517.06.113.83.4
SACRAMENTO ST57.220.441.6%5.431.4%11.074.3%27.45.612.217.05.816.01.4
SACRED HEART74.928.845.2%6.029.4%11.459.9%39.59.113.219.16.811.44.4
SAINT LOUIS64.521.441.1%6.432.9%15.471.9%27.66.010.617.86.517.14.1
SAM HOUSTON ST71.524.642.6%6.728.5%15.670.3%38.010.113.618.76.219.13.1
SAMFORD78.525.442.7%10.132.8%17.770.7%34.77.514.717.47.215.03.2
SAN DIEGO75.627.645.4%7.038.9%13.477.0%40.09.013.616.06.812.23.2
SAN DIEGO ST60.421.039.5%7.733.5%10.872.9%33.26.513.418.24.915.22.7
SAN FRANCISCO68.223.142.0%4.227.4%17.973.8%35.17.010.115.86.114.03.1
SAN JOSE ST86.230.845.3%8.632.8%15.974.8%46.711.514.817.26.010.53.9
SANTA CLARA64.923.238.0%6.932.5%11.673.9%36.57.211.621.45.712.63.1
SE LOUISIANA76.826.846.7%8.234.7%15.074.4%38.09.215.722.56.515.93.2
SE MISSOURI ST74.524.946.0%6.835.1%17.973.4%32.55.314.220.26.613.53.5
SEATTLE64.322.140.5%6.032.7%14.272.3%35.47.811.218.14.815.22.8
SETON HALL71.026.443.6%7.436.4%10.772.5%34.68.913.220.06.913.13.9
SF AUSTIN ST71.022.845.0%7.236.7%18.276.4%27.96.213.021.28.420.62.4
SIENA66.225.043.1%5.230.9%11.068.8%31.07.210.819.06.010.51.5
SIU EDWARDSVL70.124.141.1%7.431.7%14.470.6%36.610.713.617.69.016.01.7
SMU67.123.339.1%7.933.2%12.670.6%35.28.713.919.06.714.63.9
SOUTHERN MISS63.122.340.6%7.232.0%11.473.5%32.47.811.215.06.812.52.6
SOUTHERN U82.029.047.4%7.634.9%16.467.2%37.88.215.016.27.612.05.0
SOUTHERN UTAH69.224.944.1%6.332.1%13.172.4%30.85.114.221.35.615.32.5
ST BONAVENTURE63.822.540.7%7.326.3%11.565.1%33.57.313.216.85.713.82.5
ST FRANCIS-NY76.626.944.7%7.439.4%15.474.0%38.08.614.717.76.016.04.1
ST FRANCIS-PA76.228.646.0%6.825.5%12.270.0%38.910.115.917.47.014.24.4
ST JOHNS78.928.848.1%8.837.5%12.565.2%37.78.015.217.17.117.64.4
ST JOSEPHS85.329.347.0%9.138.1%17.673.0%42.711.118.017.56.914.43.3
ST MARYS-CA61.022.641.2%5.234.5%10.671.5%29.55.87.415.45.211.13.8
ST PETERS67.222.539.8%7.436.0%14.765.9%38.510.713.416.67.215.74.5
STANFORD67.523.538.9%8.133.0%12.470.0%34.29.712.421.78.015.34.2
STETSON71.924.941.4%7.434.3%14.873.8%38.09.214.217.67.914.03.4
STONY BROOK68.324.742.2%7.534.2%11.469.9%35.48.013.019.78.215.73.4
SYRACUSE68.825.039.3%8.429.1%10.472.2%38.410.316.417.56.316.42.4
TARLETON ST61.218.837.4%5.527.3%18.071.1%35.08.512.319.74.220.23.5
TCU69.126.143.8%6.430.7%10.469.4%34.28.915.216.47.311.52.9
TEMPLE69.825.441.8%8.236.9%10.867.5%39.49.813.620.45.211.84.0
TENNESSEE56.820.238.4%6.831.2%9.667.1%31.46.49.520.64.917.41.9
TENNESSEE ST72.023.642.2%6.331.0%18.669.6%37.89.012.019.06.916.43.6
TENNESSEE TECH78.829.047.2%8.134.1%12.669.4%36.99.017.114.18.312.23.2
TENN-MARTIN79.827.848.7%9.438.6%14.868.9%37.08.219.119.36.315.13.3
TEXAS65.022.438.5%4.928.0%15.267.5%35.29.27.818.25.011.93.3
TEXAS A&M64.423.544.0%8.634.5%8.861.0%31.18.816.519.46.816.53.3
TEXAS A&M CC66.022.640.0%5.227.4%15.671.9%36.49.013.117.98.114.72.8
TEXAS SOUTHERN74.425.642.7%8.530.0%14.670.5%35.69.615.819.06.913.54.2
TEXAS ST64.522.442.4%7.033.3%12.872.7%31.37.112.017.55.616.53.0
TEXAS TECH59.420.439.2%6.131.6%12.468.5%32.67.68.722.65.718.12.8
THE CITADEL72.426.240.6%5.429.7%14.673.2%34.88.711.320.06.314.61.7
TOLEDO68.125.442.3%6.728.8%10.671.8%35.19.712.717.75.812.94.1
TOWSON ST77.028.444.5%10.836.7%9.455.3%37.410.615.417.67.010.04.2
TROY65.823.842.6%7.534.9%10.763.1%34.87.412.219.47.013.83.8
TULANE61.921.139.7%7.634.9%12.167.3%37.68.913.616.44.616.22.3
TULSA61.320.836.6%7.530.6%12.260.9%36.49.511.516.87.414.72.5
TX-ARLINGTON71.225.743.3%8.335.5%11.668.1%36.27.814.717.15.816.72.6
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.526.543.6%9.335.5%15.474.8%36.78.416.016.97.014.33.0
UAB57.020.736.7%4.924.9%10.764.8%36.18.48.618.23.617.03.3
UCF67.423.341.9%7.732.3%13.163.9%37.49.313.118.15.614.63.1
UC-IRVINE66.923.141.4%7.331.1%13.369.4%31.07.413.716.97.113.63.0
UCLA68.024.742.5%7.230.0%11.575.4%31.27.311.620.44.912.62.4
UC-RIVERSIDE63.422.639.9%5.026.1%13.366.9%32.16.98.015.04.711.03.0
UC-SANTA BARBARA66.123.642.9%5.533.6%13.478.7%33.96.511.018.64.815.61.6
UMASS-LOWELL71.224.143.1%6.028.7%17.171.2%32.97.810.121.26.412.02.1
UNC-ASHEVILLE72.126.243.9%5.630.7%14.272.0%36.88.011.916.86.614.23.8
UNC-GREENSBORO66.821.539.9%6.231.5%17.668.5%37.18.210.017.86.016.02.4
UNC-WILMINGTON71.326.844.5%5.733.8%12.172.7%33.88.812.719.66.215.23.6
UNLV72.623.643.9%9.638.1%15.875.9%32.67.014.114.94.213.52.8
USC63.922.536.2%7.431.6%11.567.6%33.910.012.320.95.512.42.4
USC UPSTATE76.827.548.3%7.936.0%13.867.3%37.28.615.816.37.014.03.0
UTAH65.623.541.7%6.932.7%11.774.5%37.09.013.317.85.014.75.0
UTAH ST59.321.037.6%7.732.5%9.672.3%29.76.210.817.55.915.63.8
UTAH VALLEY ST74.925.844.7%7.034.6%16.474.0%32.66.615.222.15.812.52.8
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.027.947.6%6.232.4%8.966.7%34.56.713.217.75.313.84.0
UTEP70.625.244.0%5.833.0%14.476.2%35.47.411.815.94.814.02.5
UTRGV68.222.339.0%5.328.2%18.268.3%40.310.212.924.17.117.73.2
VA COMMONWEALTH66.722.640.3%5.930.8%15.570.6%35.18.911.218.16.719.02.7
VALPARAISO69.924.142.4%7.232.3%14.571.1%38.38.014.718.45.916.22.3
VANDERBILT70.725.745.5%6.232.4%13.168.6%33.47.611.317.26.612.74.3
VERMONT64.822.841.6%6.930.7%12.466.9%30.66.29.920.55.213.02.0
VILLANOVA67.125.045.3%8.336.2%8.864.2%31.65.911.317.63.112.82.7
VIRGINIA60.321.340.6%7.534.2%10.274.5%29.46.412.113.64.510.21.5
VIRGINIA TECH65.123.242.1%7.233.1%11.468.8%30.76.210.918.85.612.63.1
VMI73.726.842.5%9.335.0%10.764.3%34.88.312.215.47.612.02.9
W CAROLINA78.728.444.4%9.136.4%12.862.4%34.79.013.221.76.413.72.2
W ILLINOIS78.828.047.5%7.738.6%15.168.6%39.18.115.218.25.912.44.5
W KENTUCKY71.025.344.6%8.238.7%12.272.6%30.66.212.918.86.514.22.7
W MICHIGAN69.726.342.6%7.230.8%9.972.8%35.68.610.517.07.511.02.6
W VIRGINIA69.725.742.5%6.929.1%11.467.9%36.110.013.520.16.614.22.8
WAGNER73.722.343.8%7.734.6%21.370.3%35.77.313.317.27.714.34.3
WAKE FOREST67.024.345.5%6.932.7%11.670.4%31.47.112.616.97.915.43.0
WASHINGTON76.527.344.0%7.034.1%15.070.2%41.711.817.017.25.512.62.6
WASHINGTON ST64.422.937.0%6.027.5%12.673.3%37.99.011.720.67.212.83.2
WEBER ST70.325.141.0%7.030.8%13.063.2%37.610.312.422.48.616.12.7
WICHITA ST67.224.038.7%6.927.2%12.366.2%40.911.112.519.45.413.02.0
WI-GREEN BAY80.629.447.8%6.331.7%15.475.2%38.49.212.716.56.011.63.3
WI-MILWAUKEE66.623.942.2%8.135.8%10.762.0%33.67.012.019.04.712.92.3
WINTHROP73.325.143.2%7.833.0%15.471.4%32.36.411.922.96.717.12.9
WISCONSIN62.722.440.0%6.434.6%11.573.2%33.36.511.318.13.812.04.0
WM & MARY72.527.046.2%5.128.1%13.170.9%36.810.014.217.67.512.45.4
WOFFORD65.824.042.0%7.331.6%10.565.5%32.08.011.316.76.713.62.5
WRIGHT ST66.124.638.3%6.028.4%10.870.0%34.08.812.417.28.312.22.9
WYOMING77.128.546.9%5.833.3%14.471.5%39.19.711.520.45.313.54.5
XAVIER69.625.740.1%7.533.3%10.875.0%36.38.914.516.56.112.52.4
YOUNGSTOWN ST72.226.246.0%8.435.8%11.371.2%35.09.613.018.24.413.83.4
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 

Don Best - ncaa basketball deffensive stats

 
Pitcher report for:TEHERAN JULIO 
Game log for the 2021 Season  -- All Games YTDView Last 20 YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
No completed games found for 2021 Season
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules