Don Best - ncaa basketball deffensive stats

 
2022 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN67.621.743.9%6.733.6%17.472.5%34.67.911.221.25.521.03.6
AIR FORCE66.023.146.3%5.231.2%14.776.0%31.58.010.916.85.412.93.3
AKRON63.423.442.6%6.734.5%10.070.3%31.37.59.618.95.511.52.3
ALABAMA76.526.943.7%7.433.8%15.371.5%35.310.212.418.27.813.23.7
ALABAMA A&M67.023.940.1%7.432.0%11.768.4%39.59.913.516.97.513.62.9
ALABAMA ST75.226.544.1%7.132.4%14.071.7%36.610.013.617.37.413.93.8
ALBANY65.923.243.9%7.335.5%12.272.2%33.07.012.514.95.313.64.4
ALCORN ST71.424.844.8%6.834.1%14.972.1%35.58.013.817.26.913.24.1
AMERICAN70.926.547.3%6.734.7%11.269.2%33.27.713.414.26.811.53.2
APPALACHIAN ST63.123.741.9%6.730.9%9.075.4%34.77.513.215.35.212.03.1
ARIZONA68.125.138.7%7.432.8%10.567.4%31.610.111.818.86.912.82.9
ARIZONA ST67.223.239.9%7.431.1%13.572.2%39.89.713.315.26.113.53.1
ARKANSAS67.923.641.2%7.232.5%13.373.0%34.57.512.419.46.514.23.4
ARKANSAS ST68.124.942.8%6.332.9%11.970.2%33.99.111.817.27.113.73.2
ARK-LITTLE ROCK73.126.547.1%8.237.1%11.870.1%35.18.515.117.16.214.42.6
ARK-PINE BLUFF78.328.849.7%6.536.2%14.172.8%37.59.815.517.07.513.33.4
ARMY70.426.444.2%8.635.5%9.067.0%35.18.114.316.97.613.84.2
AUBURN67.222.938.6%6.631.0%14.973.3%36.59.011.317.57.514.53.9
AUSTIN PEAY69.124.846.6%6.833.7%12.768.6%34.78.213.416.47.014.33.5
BALL ST76.826.844.5%9.336.1%14.071.8%36.28.613.319.77.412.42.9
BAYLOR64.123.642.3%6.130.2%10.970.3%32.58.613.216.76.415.92.8
BELLARMINE68.124.244.6%8.634.1%11.170.9%32.48.312.614.85.111.62.2
BELMONT68.125.242.7%7.933.7%9.870.4%33.88.813.214.46.614.73.5
BETHUNE-COOKMAN69.524.544.8%6.732.7%13.873.7%34.88.813.315.86.813.94.6
BINGHAMTON68.424.942.9%7.133.0%11.666.7%33.98.010.414.46.711.13.4
BOISE ST60.922.742.7%5.732.7%9.972.0%29.36.59.919.25.213.22.9
BOSTON COLLEGE68.124.244.9%7.236.4%12.674.3%33.17.512.116.46.712.54.0
BOSTON U67.925.045.3%6.233.8%11.773.2%30.27.111.616.56.910.93.6
BOWLING GREEN80.528.544.8%9.634.9%13.974.7%38.39.614.418.06.313.22.6
BRADLEY65.222.740.6%6.832.0%12.974.4%31.77.19.916.17.312.32.2
BROWN69.524.844.1%7.233.7%12.869.6%34.47.711.418.26.314.12.5
BRYANT73.427.541.4%7.131.7%11.468.7%35.510.915.118.07.212.24.3
BUCKNELL79.429.746.6%9.137.4%10.974.9%34.69.515.515.28.59.52.9
BUFFALO72.826.842.5%6.431.6%12.870.7%34.89.311.416.56.211.73.4
BUTLER66.924.343.4%6.631.1%11.871.2%34.08.012.016.95.611.24.3
BYU68.324.642.0%6.730.6%12.368.4%31.67.211.916.86.110.72.8
C ARKANSAS81.129.847.3%8.034.6%13.672.1%35.29.015.714.37.712.43.4
C CONN ST72.126.346.1%7.834.8%11.771.0%36.59.013.915.27.112.63.8
C MICHIGAN77.026.745.6%8.634.8%14.970.5%38.09.614.417.16.411.53.3
CAL BAPTIST67.224.141.5%6.131.8%12.968.5%34.58.612.519.46.312.32.1
CAL DAVIS66.423.041.4%6.434.3%14.070.2%34.08.710.817.35.913.32.3
CAL POLY-SLO67.322.041.5%7.036.2%14.775.3%30.97.811.018.56.010.92.5
CAL SAN DIEGO70.627.646.3%6.331.9%9.271.3%35.38.312.916.96.112.12.6
CALIFORNIA66.123.442.1%6.030.9%13.375.9%33.76.59.914.35.89.63.4
CAMPBELL62.022.842.7%7.134.4%9.365.3%32.27.010.515.65.912.22.9
CANISIUS71.526.446.0%5.630.7%13.272.7%35.27.013.116.95.212.94.4
CHARLESTON SO76.027.546.5%7.834.8%13.174.5%35.87.714.516.97.812.52.9
CHARLOTTE71.226.146.1%7.536.2%11.576.8%32.57.012.214.85.611.33.0
CHICAGO ST74.324.646.2%7.339.1%14.872.5%32.58.713.616.86.211.83.3
CINCINNATI65.923.240.3%5.531.2%14.172.0%35.39.512.116.45.712.43.4
CLEMSON68.524.042.6%8.033.4%12.576.3%32.77.412.116.15.411.33.7
CLEVELAND ST69.923.942.1%7.831.9%14.375.3%32.59.313.016.87.515.33.6
COASTAL CAROLINA65.323.438.9%8.330.2%10.370.8%34.19.012.815.77.112.22.8
COLGATE67.125.242.5%7.033.5%9.767.7%33.57.913.314.96.310.92.8
COLL OF CHARLESTON76.426.745.2%7.134.1%16.072.3%33.37.512.618.18.014.35.0
COLORADO67.424.542.0%6.832.7%11.071.8%31.77.310.618.06.911.63.6
COLORADO ST66.024.043.0%8.032.8%10.171.2%31.87.312.017.25.512.52.8
COLUMBIA78.828.746.5%9.937.6%11.474.1%36.78.214.915.28.411.83.2
CONNECTICUT65.323.140.3%6.635.4%12.568.7%33.08.310.217.06.312.33.2
COPPIN ST74.726.441.9%9.235.2%12.671.1%43.211.314.217.16.815.72.8
CORNELL75.727.243.7%8.632.1%12.868.2%36.39.613.118.46.813.42.9
CREIGHTON66.425.139.7%6.731.7%9.672.8%34.59.711.315.66.810.93.5
CS-BAKERSFIELD66.321.243.6%7.135.2%16.974.0%31.06.711.217.95.413.82.2
CS-FULLERTON66.524.444.0%7.837.6%10.070.1%32.07.813.319.26.213.93.3
CS-NORTHRIDGE71.224.945.2%7.033.3%14.576.0%34.88.914.416.45.613.22.7
DARTMOUTH68.224.844.5%7.435.3%11.171.1%35.68.010.615.86.013.12.2
DAVIDSON66.023.341.9%8.133.4%11.474.1%29.56.711.917.75.011.12.3
DAYTON61.222.640.8%6.532.5%9.172.0%29.36.811.715.56.110.63.6
DELAWARE70.225.143.0%7.435.3%12.676.0%33.69.311.517.56.412.72.7
DELAWARE ST73.525.041.7%9.735.2%13.870.4%38.910.816.018.08.014.23.4
DENVER74.426.244.8%8.335.5%13.773.8%34.38.312.117.85.311.73.3
DEPAUL72.226.442.8%7.333.7%12.074.9%35.99.212.717.96.411.73.5
DETROIT70.525.546.6%7.835.0%11.670.9%34.68.414.615.66.012.52.0
DIXIE ST74.127.043.3%7.531.6%12.569.3%37.99.414.519.98.213.74.1
DRAKE66.423.142.9%6.832.9%12.973.1%31.87.310.016.25.412.92.9
DREXEL70.326.645.0%6.433.6%10.770.0%34.07.811.016.36.411.02.4
DUKE67.826.341.7%6.832.0%8.369.1%33.99.913.315.76.010.73.2
DUQUESNE73.428.347.5%7.639.8%9.270.8%37.69.015.114.26.012.94.1
E CAROLINA70.925.043.3%8.435.3%12.569.7%36.18.715.317.56.912.84.2
E ILLINOIS71.126.545.5%8.634.1%9.668.3%35.79.916.116.88.612.44.1
E KENTUCKY75.127.646.6%7.934.1%11.871.4%39.99.315.414.86.217.23.2
E MICHIGAN76.027.744.9%7.935.5%12.770.2%37.18.912.717.26.812.43.5
E TENN ST73.026.544.9%9.234.0%10.871.6%34.89.514.814.76.111.32.5
E WASHINGTON74.626.142.8%8.432.8%14.175.4%34.27.712.519.06.111.42.7
ELON72.223.843.4%7.334.7%17.474.9%35.28.311.517.27.411.03.1
EVANSVILLE70.726.149.6%6.838.1%11.773.4%34.95.412.114.95.311.62.4
FAIRFIELD66.024.242.7%5.632.5%12.169.9%33.27.810.216.35.311.33.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON79.228.747.7%7.435.1%14.369.9%38.310.616.315.76.412.94.0
FLA ATLANTIC68.524.844.5%6.936.5%12.069.3%31.97.410.816.16.113.63.0
FLA GULF COAST73.727.743.7%8.033.3%10.367.6%35.09.013.815.56.711.62.3
FLA INTERNATIONAL71.125.242.8%7.633.2%13.171.4%35.69.313.314.67.112.93.1
FLORIDA66.524.444.1%5.932.3%11.769.8%34.88.711.917.67.614.62.6
FLORIDA A&M68.823.842.3%6.934.7%14.467.0%36.710.412.315.76.212.72.2
FLORIDA ST71.925.444.4%8.936.9%12.371.0%35.29.313.916.05.914.53.1
FORDHAM66.424.242.5%6.031.3%12.068.5%36.87.612.117.05.813.93.3
FRESNO ST59.321.241.1%6.833.2%9.770.4%28.86.110.416.35.112.32.0
FURMAN68.725.845.2%6.933.2%10.173.0%33.38.413.213.75.913.02.9
GA SOUTHERN65.622.841.0%7.132.7%13.069.0%35.19.111.315.67.513.52.8
GARDNER WEBB64.821.939.4%6.628.6%14.573.6%33.87.911.316.46.513.13.0
GEORGE MASON68.524.042.3%8.234.4%12.373.2%33.16.811.917.16.811.72.8
GEORGE WASHINGTON72.826.844.3%6.430.7%12.771.7%39.79.713.514.56.712.74.1
GEORGETOWN77.027.845.9%9.336.9%12.172.6%37.18.816.916.06.912.84.5
GEORGIA78.529.447.4%8.934.9%10.771.6%34.89.416.517.87.811.05.0
GEORGIA ST65.723.141.7%7.536.7%12.068.6%36.48.913.016.86.216.23.5
GEORGIA TECH70.825.243.6%7.131.5%13.271.9%35.38.414.714.66.613.23.2
GONZAGA66.224.738.0%6.630.5%10.369.9%33.58.210.118.36.112.02.8
GRAMBLING71.024.242.1%7.335.4%15.468.4%38.510.012.516.57.113.94.5
GRAND CANYON61.221.138.6%5.027.1%11.968.8%31.98.89.116.95.512.63.0
HAMPTON70.124.242.2%5.930.1%13.666.2%38.810.011.317.65.811.62.8
HARTFORD72.226.044.8%7.935.7%12.272.8%34.08.412.314.56.611.12.9
HARVARD69.324.444.5%8.037.3%12.672.6%35.06.212.416.96.215.13.1
HAWAII64.123.341.8%5.331.1%12.371.8%28.37.18.818.26.510.52.6
HIGH POINT69.824.343.4%6.229.9%12.866.4%34.59.013.116.36.311.83.3
HOFSTRA72.926.645.2%9.137.0%10.673.5%34.58.115.015.25.314.72.8
HOLY CROSS70.726.346.4%6.535.6%11.768.7%35.38.113.416.26.012.33.4
HOUSTN BAPTIST77.727.247.5%7.838.1%15.575.0%32.87.513.119.97.914.23.4
HOUSTON58.819.637.1%6.528.8%13.171.7%31.37.810.816.85.914.22.3
HOWARD69.624.842.7%6.233.0%13.970.3%36.710.911.718.27.117.83.2
IDAHO79.629.248.0%7.134.9%14.069.4%34.47.912.218.86.210.53.7
IDAHO ST71.525.546.8%6.733.6%13.873.4%32.97.211.519.46.811.22.6
IL-CHICAGO72.926.645.9%5.836.9%13.972.1%35.57.511.514.66.812.02.1
ILLINOIS67.224.741.3%5.731.9%12.171.5%33.08.610.218.06.610.62.9
ILLINOIS ST74.726.544.1%7.734.6%13.974.8%34.88.713.216.37.212.32.5
INCARNATE WORD76.228.449.4%7.436.1%12.171.3%34.79.113.516.46.512.42.4
INDIANA66.222.739.6%7.633.0%13.375.6%33.77.910.817.26.612.12.7
INDIANA ST71.926.443.9%7.835.4%11.375.2%35.06.612.515.16.511.43.3
IONA68.624.441.6%5.930.2%14.070.6%35.19.211.519.07.113.33.2
IOWA71.226.443.8%7.232.9%11.271.1%36.59.614.417.85.213.62.9
IOWA ST62.521.742.4%5.628.9%13.571.8%33.37.811.517.07.316.64.0
IUPU-FT WAYNE69.625.745.6%7.935.2%10.472.3%33.37.313.116.46.215.72.9
IUPUI67.123.044.6%7.435.2%13.774.3%32.68.512.114.67.613.13.0
JACKSON ST65.623.343.1%5.232.6%13.768.5%33.47.611.414.56.612.13.4
JACKSONVILLE59.320.739.6%6.929.5%11.072.0%27.86.510.114.55.411.53.3
JACKSONVILLE ST67.224.340.9%8.833.2%9.876.2%32.68.513.115.66.311.82.7
JAMES MADISON73.226.344.3%8.932.8%11.774.1%36.09.815.317.26.215.42.8
KANSAS67.224.540.7%6.229.8%12.071.9%33.29.211.817.46.512.73.2
KANSAS ST67.524.243.4%6.730.2%12.469.7%35.88.613.315.65.713.43.5
KENNESAW ST71.224.944.2%8.336.1%13.069.9%33.27.813.117.46.413.62.6
KENT ST65.222.241.2%7.431.3%13.469.7%31.87.411.717.16.413.52.4
KENTUCKY66.624.641.4%6.630.9%10.972.1%30.47.611.516.16.012.22.9
LAFAYETTE72.827.146.2%7.937.1%10.669.2%36.29.214.013.75.611.52.4
LA-LAFAYETTE69.424.141.0%6.332.2%14.974.3%33.98.612.118.68.313.13.2
LAMAR73.024.944.5%8.134.7%15.070.6%36.28.916.715.97.412.02.9
LA-MONROE74.326.345.0%8.435.6%13.469.1%36.910.315.115.57.414.13.9
LASALLE71.525.543.4%7.735.9%12.970.7%36.18.214.315.66.511.62.9
LEHIGH71.426.244.2%5.435.7%13.572.1%34.87.810.614.97.510.14.0
LIBERTY63.522.140.3%7.332.6%12.072.0%30.96.510.515.06.311.62.2
LIPSCOMB76.828.243.3%9.836.7%10.672.3%35.89.814.616.97.110.24.2
LONG BEACH ST73.026.444.5%8.134.5%12.174.3%34.47.914.019.46.414.52.8
LONG ISLAND73.525.941.2%7.931.6%12.871.6%36.79.812.616.26.913.12.6
LONGWOOD65.823.943.3%7.732.0%10.373.8%30.46.411.918.25.814.23.7
LOUISIANA TECH68.024.441.3%7.633.2%11.573.1%35.58.512.317.26.413.13.0
LOUISVILLE70.125.243.7%7.734.9%12.170.3%35.47.813.115.16.411.13.2
LOYOLA-IL61.522.041.0%6.430.9%11.273.2%31.26.69.217.15.813.53.5
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT74.126.648.0%7.336.0%13.677.9%31.17.814.718.66.412.63.4
LOYOLA-MD65.723.644.1%6.933.9%11.571.9%34.27.112.914.66.514.02.8
LSU63.421.038.6%7.128.1%14.269.0%34.89.511.416.77.117.83.4
MAINE71.925.847.2%7.338.2%13.173.4%34.38.112.713.66.613.02.6
MANHATTAN72.626.246.2%6.333.6%13.970.7%33.78.714.619.47.614.52.6
MARIST68.224.141.5%7.933.4%12.072.8%35.28.113.215.76.011.43.2
MARQUETTE71.625.841.3%7.232.1%12.970.3%39.310.914.515.17.013.63.2
MARSHALL76.528.045.1%7.334.2%13.177.7%36.88.512.714.57.713.32.5
MARYLAND70.725.843.3%8.235.5%10.873.8%35.18.613.518.15.610.93.3
MASSACHUSETTS78.128.848.5%7.937.4%12.672.8%34.58.416.517.25.912.62.7
MCNEESE ST77.426.944.8%7.234.3%16.472.4%33.99.113.918.68.314.83.0
MD-BALT COUNTY72.128.245.7%7.834.7%7.965.8%35.08.412.916.95.611.32.4
MD-EAST SHORE66.423.343.2%6.933.0%13.068.6%36.18.412.716.17.017.33.3
MEMPHIS68.323.439.8%8.132.0%13.569.4%32.79.813.118.59.114.53.5
MERCER71.225.645.1%8.234.8%11.773.0%31.87.713.315.16.910.82.7
MERRIMACK64.422.943.0%6.033.0%12.671.1%37.810.413.714.46.014.92.9
MIAMI70.426.545.8%7.734.5%9.767.9%35.28.915.015.45.113.93.3
MIAMI OHIO73.526.244.6%8.434.8%12.772.8%36.48.713.216.46.212.52.9
MICHIGAN69.425.944.1%6.632.4%11.073.4%29.67.311.115.95.49.93.2
MICHIGAN ST69.025.042.1%7.131.6%11.970.8%32.88.212.916.96.310.43.4
MIDDLE TENN ST67.223.041.3%6.430.9%14.874.7%32.98.610.217.46.414.73.2
MINNESOTA69.226.445.4%6.833.7%9.570.3%37.58.213.414.84.810.43.7
MISS VALLEY ST83.029.150.5%7.139.6%15.271.6%41.49.715.216.36.514.63.4
MISSISSIPPI ST66.223.843.0%7.431.9%11.472.6%30.57.313.816.87.113.13.2
MISSOURI69.824.544.2%7.035.4%13.869.8%33.08.411.815.97.412.03.5
MISSOURI ST68.924.642.0%7.433.2%12.275.5%32.37.010.817.05.210.72.9
MISSOURI-KC68.022.944.4%5.832.1%16.574.7%33.56.911.117.44.915.23.4
MONMOUTH67.323.140.7%7.532.3%13.671.3%35.28.811.618.75.412.03.2
MONTANA66.923.244.0%5.735.6%14.972.6%33.16.310.118.04.313.22.8
MONTANA ST69.324.043.0%6.633.3%14.775.3%29.76.59.519.96.412.82.8
MOREHEAD ST63.523.940.8%6.332.7%9.368.8%32.08.812.116.07.512.03.2
MORGAN ST72.324.443.6%7.334.5%16.364.2%35.68.312.117.87.619.23.9
MOUNT ST MARYS65.324.142.9%6.233.1%10.974.4%32.98.111.116.07.012.32.7
MURRAY ST63.223.241.2%6.830.0%10.167.9%30.67.610.316.85.413.93.9
N ALABAMA69.324.042.8%6.232.6%15.069.3%38.88.210.814.36.114.43.9
N ARIZONA73.325.945.5%7.436.1%14.172.7%33.77.111.816.45.99.73.0
N CAROLINA71.326.942.5%7.733.7%9.872.5%32.76.912.816.56.69.73.6
N CAROLINA A&T70.324.042.9%7.934.2%14.470.3%36.99.113.915.66.814.02.4
N COLORADO76.928.245.9%7.537.0%13.173.1%33.57.310.917.56.29.92.2
N DAKOTA78.829.348.8%8.037.0%12.369.4%36.38.013.518.76.49.92.9
N DAKOTA ST68.725.642.0%6.432.0%11.174.4%32.67.39.717.65.59.22.2
N FLORIDA71.226.842.3%6.131.9%11.568.5%39.211.414.116.28.212.02.9
N ILLINOIS71.524.544.7%6.532.3%16.172.5%36.38.813.217.26.413.64.6
N IOWA71.025.945.0%9.835.2%9.472.8%32.46.413.216.36.312.32.3
N KENTUCKY65.523.942.9%7.132.2%10.675.4%32.98.913.514.56.314.32.7
N TEXAS55.720.441.4%4.228.5%10.767.8%28.76.68.217.15.812.12.5
NAVY60.121.240.6%6.532.8%11.268.8%31.46.612.016.87.013.43.4
NC CENTRAL67.922.641.8%7.231.6%16.070.9%33.28.712.219.27.017.04.3
NC STATE75.627.747.2%7.336.1%12.874.3%37.89.013.916.85.612.84.1
NEBRASKA78.528.144.6%8.834.7%13.472.4%40.010.614.218.27.113.43.7
NEBRASKA-OMAHA83.529.048.0%9.239.5%16.473.4%37.28.913.916.96.410.62.8
NEVADA73.726.044.1%9.335.7%12.372.2%32.57.614.518.26.013.02.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE65.023.643.1%7.434.0%10.375.1%30.65.59.715.34.99.52.6
NEW JERSEY TECH71.025.844.0%8.234.0%11.170.0%35.68.214.116.96.711.23.2
NEW MEXICO75.327.045.6%6.632.6%14.873.3%36.58.814.017.86.013.23.2
NEW MEXICO ST64.622.638.9%7.530.1%12.074.7%31.17.711.218.86.911.92.1
NEW ORLEANS74.526.642.8%7.630.7%13.869.6%38.410.114.819.77.115.33.8
NIAGARA65.523.541.6%6.933.2%11.774.6%34.18.412.316.15.111.52.8
NICHOLLS ST71.324.741.6%7.433.5%14.471.3%36.39.513.314.85.615.22.5
NORFOLK ST64.722.438.3%7.729.1%12.363.9%34.19.012.418.25.813.43.3
NORTHEASTERN69.125.545.4%7.134.3%10.975.6%30.06.611.816.17.310.32.2
NORTHWESTERN69.923.842.8%8.536.9%13.871.9%36.46.814.617.05.113.53.6
NORTHWESTERN ST80.429.146.3%7.634.3%14.774.0%37.010.514.615.88.013.13.3
NOTRE DAME67.125.743.0%6.732.2%9.169.4%32.37.711.515.05.910.13.0
OAKLAND68.626.043.1%7.730.5%8.870.4%35.310.816.216.96.014.73.1
OHIO ST67.724.141.5%7.133.8%12.473.1%31.98.511.617.26.210.22.5
OHIO U67.924.844.4%6.631.5%11.776.1%35.17.311.318.35.714.23.3
OKLAHOMA65.024.243.9%6.031.8%10.773.4%30.77.410.715.17.713.62.7
OKLAHOMA ST65.722.639.2%7.532.4%13.072.5%35.99.811.516.88.216.13.4
OLD DOMINION67.023.741.9%8.734.1%10.967.8%33.88.613.015.75.611.22.7
OLE MISS68.725.545.5%6.532.3%11.170.9%34.27.515.215.96.913.13.2
ORAL ROBERTS74.428.043.7%7.533.2%10.970.3%35.98.010.915.55.510.53.4
OREGON69.725.343.2%7.032.2%12.170.5%35.79.512.617.25.813.32.7
OREGON ST78.128.647.9%8.535.9%12.471.6%35.610.115.016.36.712.13.0
PACIFIC72.725.946.1%9.238.9%11.776.4%32.86.012.716.95.613.12.3
PENN ST65.023.441.6%7.535.2%10.772.9%31.37.512.914.26.08.73.2
PENNSYLVANIA75.527.545.5%8.034.7%12.471.0%36.38.412.214.65.810.73.2
PEPPERDINE77.328.146.3%7.333.1%13.871.2%35.89.515.417.07.513.12.6
PITTSBURGH68.124.044.1%8.636.8%11.471.0%31.17.114.517.26.610.63.1
PORTLAND72.226.142.3%8.534.3%11.673.4%34.38.512.120.66.112.62.4
PORTLAND ST72.224.944.5%7.535.4%15.069.0%38.08.912.218.75.917.33.1
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M76.325.044.7%7.236.2%16.966.7%35.310.312.318.48.314.63.8
PRESBYTERIAN67.923.044.9%7.137.2%14.872.5%31.56.312.017.26.815.33.3
PRINCETON70.127.145.4%6.332.9%9.672.1%33.67.010.814.55.511.53.0
PROVIDENCE66.224.340.9%6.430.0%11.269.6%34.58.411.218.35.810.53.7
PURDUE68.425.542.4%8.133.2%9.472.1%28.37.113.619.45.99.42.4
QUINNIPIAC71.525.943.4%8.136.4%11.571.9%34.48.712.414.86.912.23.8
RADFORD67.423.545.5%6.734.8%13.772.2%33.06.911.416.37.013.53.3
RHODE ISLAND65.022.139.2%7.632.4%13.273.2%34.28.412.718.07.413.12.9
RICE73.428.444.9%7.533.3%9.271.1%33.28.913.716.46.910.23.3
RICHMOND68.425.744.3%7.234.3%9.872.5%34.78.412.615.65.312.73.1
RIDER69.323.741.6%8.534.4%12.869.4%36.48.512.715.85.612.33.7
ROBERT MORRIS74.727.345.9%7.936.3%12.272.3%33.49.415.014.47.311.63.4
RUTGERS66.523.641.8%7.633.9%11.772.5%33.67.912.415.25.811.83.1
S ALABAMA64.022.640.5%6.931.7%11.871.3%34.69.412.016.95.614.72.5
S CAROLINA70.323.741.2%6.632.1%16.370.1%36.39.813.117.88.315.53.4
S CAROLINA ST72.724.842.5%7.934.3%15.369.6%36.58.613.617.96.915.33.8
S DAKOTA70.925.145.3%7.536.2%13.372.1%30.66.39.619.04.511.02.3
S DAKOTA ST73.227.343.7%9.135.3%9.674.0%31.87.512.117.94.911.72.6
S FLORIDA64.922.241.3%7.633.8%12.971.2%35.07.613.215.45.612.43.7
S ILLINOIS61.422.744.3%5.332.2%10.675.1%30.96.010.614.75.711.73.3
SACRAMENTO ST70.225.145.6%6.934.4%13.071.9%36.97.413.315.95.412.23.1
SACRED HEART75.128.345.8%8.134.7%10.366.1%34.49.514.915.97.311.43.6
SAINT LOUIS67.924.342.2%6.632.3%12.767.7%32.38.111.516.96.912.84.6
SAM HOUSTON ST63.121.540.9%7.131.5%13.072.1%34.07.212.015.85.814.72.4
SAMFORD73.825.844.1%9.134.3%13.270.1%34.08.715.216.67.613.62.2
SAN DIEGO67.325.843.7%5.332.5%10.371.8%35.08.012.616.25.911.22.8
SAN DIEGO ST58.120.438.4%6.030.0%11.268.0%31.98.010.516.95.814.53.0
SAN FRANCISCO67.825.243.7%5.129.4%13.671.4%33.17.310.517.36.112.92.9
SAN JOSE ST72.327.146.6%7.035.5%11.271.7%35.18.614.114.46.210.62.5
SANTA CLARA71.526.942.6%7.134.7%10.676.8%32.98.813.416.45.411.73.3
SE LOUISIANA77.729.246.6%8.133.8%11.370.5%36.410.214.018.87.514.92.7
SE MISSOURI ST77.326.445.3%7.534.7%16.973.2%35.68.813.219.46.413.42.8
SEATTLE66.622.740.2%6.531.4%14.767.4%37.08.011.817.65.614.73.4
SETON HALL66.423.940.3%6.231.0%12.477.7%35.89.211.516.46.412.74.2
SF AUSTIN ST68.923.843.1%6.932.5%14.471.8%32.69.112.719.27.217.73.6
SIENA69.225.744.1%5.833.3%12.070.6%35.38.711.415.87.211.83.1
SIU EDWARDSVL71.024.141.7%7.431.9%15.573.1%35.59.213.817.77.813.63.6
SMU67.124.839.5%6.429.8%11.169.8%37.110.413.117.57.111.84.1
SOUTHERN MISS74.926.945.4%9.537.5%11.670.8%37.58.715.214.96.911.52.8
SOUTHERN U67.823.044.2%5.529.1%16.570.8%34.68.711.518.76.618.83.9
SOUTHERN UTAH72.526.144.0%7.934.0%12.575.2%32.76.512.317.55.912.23.3
ST BONAVENTURE66.524.442.8%8.634.2%9.171.8%33.77.514.514.95.212.72.7
ST FRANCIS-NY69.825.845.6%5.431.8%12.868.4%36.48.713.014.76.213.23.9
ST FRANCIS-PA74.227.545.4%8.435.9%10.869.5%37.910.114.916.36.812.63.7
ST JOHNS74.225.842.4%8.034.1%14.571.6%38.810.313.116.86.115.94.1
ST JOSEPHS69.125.842.7%5.931.7%11.270.6%35.17.511.513.46.79.23.4
ST MARYS-CA60.622.942.7%5.133.9%9.672.1%29.26.08.514.86.112.63.0
ST PETERS62.520.638.6%5.629.3%15.572.4%33.67.810.617.56.613.14.8
ST THOMAS (MN)75.127.149.2%8.539.1%12.473.7%35.06.912.615.43.211.13.0
STANFORD68.725.245.0%6.932.6%10.668.6%28.96.311.916.16.910.83.6
STETSON71.526.645.0%8.534.8%9.868.9%32.77.714.714.36.311.92.9
STONY BROOK73.127.645.5%8.433.8%9.668.3%35.59.014.116.25.812.22.8
SYRACUSE75.126.942.6%10.233.1%11.274.2%37.310.218.914.66.511.63.3
TARLETON ST65.322.844.5%6.932.2%12.770.4%34.18.813.418.05.216.25.0
TCU64.923.942.0%6.130.9%10.970.9%30.58.213.016.17.112.63.4
TEMPLE66.423.440.1%6.329.5%13.472.6%36.29.113.219.36.511.73.5
TENNESSEE62.922.040.3%6.731.3%12.271.1%33.77.811.517.16.615.92.8
TENNESSEE ST70.224.143.4%6.933.2%15.271.6%31.98.313.216.66.914.13.8
TENNESSEE TECH73.727.644.4%8.132.5%10.473.0%34.69.417.214.26.813.13.3
TENN-MARTIN73.525.443.3%7.432.7%15.371.8%37.69.114.115.16.912.94.9
TEXAS60.620.941.7%5.432.0%13.468.0%32.18.19.217.75.814.93.3
TEXAS A&M66.123.141.4%6.831.7%13.171.8%34.810.014.817.67.216.94.5
TEXAS A&M CC70.123.141.7%7.531.1%16.475.1%34.18.512.819.86.516.54.2
TEXAS SOUTHERN66.123.539.9%6.430.4%12.764.7%34.68.711.318.48.012.02.4
TEXAS ST63.221.942.1%6.833.6%12.671.3%30.97.911.717.25.814.72.8
TEXAS TECH60.620.638.6%7.631.5%11.869.0%30.37.511.118.26.815.82.6
THE CITADEL76.828.143.2%8.332.3%12.373.9%38.09.414.216.97.010.42.9
TOLEDO68.625.540.4%8.030.7%9.667.0%36.19.912.716.55.111.04.6
TOWSON ST64.322.441.4%7.131.5%12.471.7%30.57.810.317.44.712.93.1
TROY65.623.041.4%6.832.9%12.870.5%33.68.311.817.38.214.83.6
TULANE71.725.141.8%9.334.1%12.271.2%39.210.416.416.25.214.34.3
TULSA69.924.844.1%9.136.2%11.369.2%34.89.013.516.87.213.53.9
TX-ARLINGTON68.723.941.3%8.135.3%12.770.4%37.310.015.616.67.013.93.0
TX-SAN ANTONIO72.326.245.7%8.036.0%11.864.1%36.07.714.915.86.812.43.8
UAB66.723.841.7%6.932.5%12.270.6%33.77.911.115.65.515.83.5
UCF68.224.242.3%7.431.2%12.573.7%35.79.113.216.37.114.13.3
UC-IRVINE60.321.739.0%4.726.2%12.272.6%30.78.210.416.36.211.72.6
UCLA64.523.141.5%6.832.1%11.472.6%32.37.011.616.94.513.13.2
UC-RIVERSIDE63.723.841.7%5.029.6%11.272.0%31.56.711.415.05.510.82.5
UC-SANTA BARBARA65.823.842.0%6.031.9%12.373.5%28.87.812.219.46.313.02.5
UMASS-LOWELL66.523.641.7%6.836.2%12.672.3%33.68.610.215.26.113.93.7
UNC-ASHEVILLE68.826.343.9%5.628.5%10.666.8%36.39.412.318.76.513.52.9
UNC-GREENSBORO65.022.241.9%9.035.0%11.576.8%29.86.812.515.96.911.92.6
UNC-WILMINGTON69.024.744.0%6.535.4%13.069.2%36.99.510.117.64.413.52.9
UNLV65.823.041.0%7.531.7%12.372.1%32.58.212.316.85.011.52.8
USC66.023.739.0%6.733.8%11.671.6%32.78.411.616.76.49.33.3
USC UPSTATE73.225.243.9%7.732.8%15.270.0%35.99.113.916.26.412.73.4
UTAH70.926.043.6%6.932.9%12.070.5%34.99.113.116.86.210.33.6
UTAH ST66.924.143.0%7.434.1%11.470.8%31.36.813.016.86.112.33.0
UTAH VALLEY ST65.123.839.4%6.428.4%11.267.9%31.28.712.219.87.711.13.1
UT-CHATTANOOGA64.423.742.3%6.729.7%10.268.8%30.27.510.614.75.612.33.5
UTEP66.623.844.1%6.033.4%13.164.3%33.98.811.915.55.614.62.2
UTRGV78.627.644.6%7.832.1%15.569.4%38.510.616.720.67.013.13.2
VA COMMONWEALTH62.421.239.4%5.427.8%14.670.8%34.49.811.417.27.817.02.7
VALPARAISO70.526.745.6%7.635.4%9.774.3%33.46.813.414.15.811.43.0
VANDERBILT67.823.642.7%6.530.2%14.172.7%34.98.013.119.56.314.43.8
VERMONT60.722.541.0%7.134.4%8.669.2%28.15.59.916.24.811.12.8
VILLANOVA62.722.740.8%7.230.8%10.273.6%32.18.311.316.34.711.83.4
VIRGINIA60.122.442.5%6.633.6%8.771.2%31.37.811.614.35.510.93.5
VIRGINIA TECH62.823.143.0%6.432.3%10.274.5%30.37.111.814.96.311.93.1
VMI74.226.341.5%10.033.7%11.674.3%35.99.912.515.16.910.43.0
W CAROLINA77.227.244.4%9.935.7%12.972.0%37.38.814.416.06.310.13.4
W ILLINOIS77.227.846.4%7.437.3%14.277.7%35.06.412.419.05.312.53.0
W KENTUCKY69.226.341.8%9.534.2%7.170.8%37.09.315.516.36.514.42.8
W MICHIGAN75.127.345.9%7.933.0%12.770.4%34.99.813.414.67.210.33.8
W VIRGINIA69.024.544.6%6.632.4%13.471.2%36.29.713.019.16.915.42.8
WAGNER64.722.241.7%6.229.6%14.067.0%30.67.911.617.76.215.53.0
WAKE FOREST70.125.141.3%7.232.3%12.670.3%33.78.412.117.97.912.62.6
WASHINGTON72.226.344.2%6.833.5%12.972.0%37.910.814.219.35.315.73.8
WASHINGTON ST64.923.241.5%6.030.6%12.573.4%34.98.211.217.84.913.83.1
WEBER ST70.325.644.0%8.436.8%10.772.3%34.07.513.019.15.314.61.8
WICHITA ST66.623.841.7%6.732.1%12.371.6%34.57.812.416.56.814.03.7
WI-GREEN BAY68.924.946.8%6.434.5%12.776.7%30.97.111.916.97.011.83.0
WI-MILWAUKEE70.824.440.1%8.433.5%13.576.4%35.910.013.014.86.710.43.1
WINTHROP70.924.743.6%8.035.1%13.570.9%31.78.411.019.27.313.52.6
WISCONSIN66.024.643.5%6.232.6%10.568.3%33.67.011.518.94.711.43.3
WM & MARY75.227.846.7%8.333.7%11.470.3%35.98.414.516.49.112.64.9
WOFFORD66.223.344.8%8.634.5%11.074.1%27.75.711.916.76.413.22.4
WRIGHT ST71.827.045.2%6.933.2%10.971.5%33.78.911.217.97.413.02.9
WYOMING65.524.341.5%6.830.3%10.272.1%32.67.710.319.35.210.72.6
XAVIER69.225.342.4%7.032.2%11.574.6%34.28.112.317.86.812.73.5
YALE69.124.542.3%7.330.5%12.768.9%35.68.211.917.57.313.23.5
YOUNGSTOWN ST69.825.444.0%7.034.0%11.971.9%32.68.212.517.35.911.83.1
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 

Don Best - ncaa basketball deffensive stats

 
2022 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN67.621.743.9%6.733.6%17.472.5%34.67.911.221.25.521.03.6
AIR FORCE66.023.146.3%5.231.2%14.776.0%31.58.010.916.85.412.93.3
AKRON63.423.442.6%6.734.5%10.070.3%31.37.59.618.95.511.52.3
ALABAMA76.526.943.7%7.433.8%15.371.5%35.310.212.418.27.813.23.7
ALABAMA A&M67.023.940.1%7.432.0%11.768.4%39.59.913.516.97.513.62.9
ALABAMA ST75.226.544.1%7.132.4%14.071.7%36.610.013.617.37.413.93.8
ALBANY65.923.243.9%7.335.5%12.272.2%33.07.012.514.95.313.64.4
ALCORN ST71.424.844.8%6.834.1%14.972.1%35.58.013.817.26.913.24.1
AMERICAN70.926.547.3%6.734.7%11.269.2%33.27.713.414.26.811.53.2
APPALACHIAN ST63.123.741.9%6.730.9%9.075.4%34.77.513.215.35.212.03.1
ARIZONA68.125.138.7%7.432.8%10.567.4%31.610.111.818.86.912.82.9
ARIZONA ST67.223.239.9%7.431.1%13.572.2%39.89.713.315.26.113.53.1
ARKANSAS67.923.641.2%7.232.5%13.373.0%34.57.512.419.46.514.23.4
ARKANSAS ST68.124.942.8%6.332.9%11.970.2%33.99.111.817.27.113.73.2
ARK-LITTLE ROCK73.126.547.1%8.237.1%11.870.1%35.18.515.117.16.214.42.6
ARK-PINE BLUFF78.328.849.7%6.536.2%14.172.8%37.59.815.517.07.513.33.4
ARMY70.426.444.2%8.635.5%9.067.0%35.18.114.316.97.613.84.2
AUBURN67.222.938.6%6.631.0%14.973.3%36.59.011.317.57.514.53.9
AUSTIN PEAY69.124.846.6%6.833.7%12.768.6%34.78.213.416.47.014.33.5
BALL ST76.826.844.5%9.336.1%14.071.8%36.28.613.319.77.412.42.9
BAYLOR64.123.642.3%6.130.2%10.970.3%32.58.613.216.76.415.92.8
BELLARMINE68.124.244.6%8.634.1%11.170.9%32.48.312.614.85.111.62.2
BELMONT68.125.242.7%7.933.7%9.870.4%33.88.813.214.46.614.73.5
BETHUNE-COOKMAN69.524.544.8%6.732.7%13.873.7%34.88.813.315.86.813.94.6
BINGHAMTON68.424.942.9%7.133.0%11.666.7%33.98.010.414.46.711.13.4
BOISE ST60.922.742.7%5.732.7%9.972.0%29.36.59.919.25.213.22.9
BOSTON COLLEGE68.124.244.9%7.236.4%12.674.3%33.17.512.116.46.712.54.0
BOSTON U67.925.045.3%6.233.8%11.773.2%30.27.111.616.56.910.93.6
BOWLING GREEN80.528.544.8%9.634.9%13.974.7%38.39.614.418.06.313.22.6
BRADLEY65.222.740.6%6.832.0%12.974.4%31.77.19.916.17.312.32.2
BROWN69.524.844.1%7.233.7%12.869.6%34.47.711.418.26.314.12.5
BRYANT73.427.541.4%7.131.7%11.468.7%35.510.915.118.07.212.24.3
BUCKNELL79.429.746.6%9.137.4%10.974.9%34.69.515.515.28.59.52.9
BUFFALO72.826.842.5%6.431.6%12.870.7%34.89.311.416.56.211.73.4
BUTLER66.924.343.4%6.631.1%11.871.2%34.08.012.016.95.611.24.3
BYU68.324.642.0%6.730.6%12.368.4%31.67.211.916.86.110.72.8
C ARKANSAS81.129.847.3%8.034.6%13.672.1%35.29.015.714.37.712.43.4
C CONN ST72.126.346.1%7.834.8%11.771.0%36.59.013.915.27.112.63.8
C MICHIGAN77.026.745.6%8.634.8%14.970.5%38.09.614.417.16.411.53.3
CAL BAPTIST67.224.141.5%6.131.8%12.968.5%34.58.612.519.46.312.32.1
CAL DAVIS66.423.041.4%6.434.3%14.070.2%34.08.710.817.35.913.32.3
CAL POLY-SLO67.322.041.5%7.036.2%14.775.3%30.97.811.018.56.010.92.5
CAL SAN DIEGO70.627.646.3%6.331.9%9.271.3%35.38.312.916.96.112.12.6
CALIFORNIA66.123.442.1%6.030.9%13.375.9%33.76.59.914.35.89.63.4
CAMPBELL62.022.842.7%7.134.4%9.365.3%32.27.010.515.65.912.22.9
CANISIUS71.526.446.0%5.630.7%13.272.7%35.27.013.116.95.212.94.4
CHARLESTON SO76.027.546.5%7.834.8%13.174.5%35.87.714.516.97.812.52.9
CHARLOTTE71.226.146.1%7.536.2%11.576.8%32.57.012.214.85.611.33.0
CHICAGO ST74.324.646.2%7.339.1%14.872.5%32.58.713.616.86.211.83.3
CINCINNATI65.923.240.3%5.531.2%14.172.0%35.39.512.116.45.712.43.4
CLEMSON68.524.042.6%8.033.4%12.576.3%32.77.412.116.15.411.33.7
CLEVELAND ST69.923.942.1%7.831.9%14.375.3%32.59.313.016.87.515.33.6
COASTAL CAROLINA65.323.438.9%8.330.2%10.370.8%34.19.012.815.77.112.22.8
COLGATE67.125.242.5%7.033.5%9.767.7%33.57.913.314.96.310.92.8
COLL OF CHARLESTON76.426.745.2%7.134.1%16.072.3%33.37.512.618.18.014.35.0
COLORADO67.424.542.0%6.832.7%11.071.8%31.77.310.618.06.911.63.6
COLORADO ST66.024.043.0%8.032.8%10.171.2%31.87.312.017.25.512.52.8
COLUMBIA78.828.746.5%9.937.6%11.474.1%36.78.214.915.28.411.83.2
CONNECTICUT65.323.140.3%6.635.4%12.568.7%33.08.310.217.06.312.33.2
COPPIN ST74.726.441.9%9.235.2%12.671.1%43.211.314.217.16.815.72.8
CORNELL75.727.243.7%8.632.1%12.868.2%36.39.613.118.46.813.42.9
CREIGHTON66.425.139.7%6.731.7%9.672.8%34.59.711.315.66.810.93.5
CS-BAKERSFIELD66.321.243.6%7.135.2%16.974.0%31.06.711.217.95.413.82.2
CS-FULLERTON66.524.444.0%7.837.6%10.070.1%32.07.813.319.26.213.93.3
CS-NORTHRIDGE71.224.945.2%7.033.3%14.576.0%34.88.914.416.45.613.22.7
DARTMOUTH68.224.844.5%7.435.3%11.171.1%35.68.010.615.86.013.12.2
DAVIDSON66.023.341.9%8.133.4%11.474.1%29.56.711.917.75.011.12.3
DAYTON61.222.640.8%6.532.5%9.172.0%29.36.811.715.56.110.63.6
DELAWARE70.225.143.0%7.435.3%12.676.0%33.69.311.517.56.412.72.7
DELAWARE ST73.525.041.7%9.735.2%13.870.4%38.910.816.018.08.014.23.4
DENVER74.426.244.8%8.335.5%13.773.8%34.38.312.117.85.311.73.3
DEPAUL72.226.442.8%7.333.7%12.074.9%35.99.212.717.96.411.73.5
DETROIT70.525.546.6%7.835.0%11.670.9%34.68.414.615.66.012.52.0
DIXIE ST74.127.043.3%7.531.6%12.569.3%37.99.414.519.98.213.74.1
DRAKE66.423.142.9%6.832.9%12.973.1%31.87.310.016.25.412.92.9
DREXEL70.326.645.0%6.433.6%10.770.0%34.07.811.016.36.411.02.4
DUKE67.826.341.7%6.832.0%8.369.1%33.99.913.315.76.010.73.2
DUQUESNE73.428.347.5%7.639.8%9.270.8%37.69.015.114.26.012.94.1
E CAROLINA70.925.043.3%8.435.3%12.569.7%36.18.715.317.56.912.84.2
E ILLINOIS71.126.545.5%8.634.1%9.668.3%35.79.916.116.88.612.44.1
E KENTUCKY75.127.646.6%7.934.1%11.871.4%39.99.315.414.86.217.23.2
E MICHIGAN76.027.744.9%7.935.5%12.770.2%37.18.912.717.26.812.43.5
E TENN ST73.026.544.9%9.234.0%10.871.6%34.89.514.814.76.111.32.5
E WASHINGTON74.626.142.8%8.432.8%14.175.4%34.27.712.519.06.111.42.7
ELON72.223.843.4%7.334.7%17.474.9%35.28.311.517.27.411.03.1
EVANSVILLE70.726.149.6%6.838.1%11.773.4%34.95.412.114.95.311.62.4
FAIRFIELD66.024.242.7%5.632.5%12.169.9%33.27.810.216.35.311.33.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON79.228.747.7%7.435.1%14.369.9%38.310.616.315.76.412.94.0
FLA ATLANTIC68.524.844.5%6.936.5%12.069.3%31.97.410.816.16.113.63.0
FLA GULF COAST73.727.743.7%8.033.3%10.367.6%35.09.013.815.56.711.62.3
FLA INTERNATIONAL71.125.242.8%7.633.2%13.171.4%35.69.313.314.67.112.93.1
FLORIDA66.524.444.1%5.932.3%11.769.8%34.88.711.917.67.614.62.6
FLORIDA A&M68.823.842.3%6.934.7%14.467.0%36.710.412.315.76.212.72.2
FLORIDA ST71.925.444.4%8.936.9%12.371.0%35.29.313.916.05.914.53.1
FORDHAM66.424.242.5%6.031.3%12.068.5%36.87.612.117.05.813.93.3
FRESNO ST59.321.241.1%6.833.2%9.770.4%28.86.110.416.35.112.32.0
FURMAN68.725.845.2%6.933.2%10.173.0%33.38.413.213.75.913.02.9
GA SOUTHERN65.622.841.0%7.132.7%13.069.0%35.19.111.315.67.513.52.8
GARDNER WEBB64.821.939.4%6.628.6%14.573.6%33.87.911.316.46.513.13.0
GEORGE MASON68.524.042.3%8.234.4%12.373.2%33.16.811.917.16.811.72.8
GEORGE WASHINGTON72.826.844.3%6.430.7%12.771.7%39.79.713.514.56.712.74.1
GEORGETOWN77.027.845.9%9.336.9%12.172.6%37.18.816.916.06.912.84.5
GEORGIA78.529.447.4%8.934.9%10.771.6%34.89.416.517.87.811.05.0
GEORGIA ST65.723.141.7%7.536.7%12.068.6%36.48.913.016.86.216.23.5
GEORGIA TECH70.825.243.6%7.131.5%13.271.9%35.38.414.714.66.613.23.2
GONZAGA66.224.738.0%6.630.5%10.369.9%33.58.210.118.36.112.02.8
GRAMBLING71.024.242.1%7.335.4%15.468.4%38.510.012.516.57.113.94.5
GRAND CANYON61.221.138.6%5.027.1%11.968.8%31.98.89.116.95.512.63.0
HAMPTON70.124.242.2%5.930.1%13.666.2%38.810.011.317.65.811.62.8
HARTFORD72.226.044.8%7.935.7%12.272.8%34.08.412.314.56.611.12.9
HARVARD69.324.444.5%8.037.3%12.672.6%35.06.212.416.96.215.13.1
HAWAII64.123.341.8%5.331.1%12.371.8%28.37.18.818.26.510.52.6
HIGH POINT69.824.343.4%6.229.9%12.866.4%34.59.013.116.36.311.83.3
HOFSTRA72.926.645.2%9.137.0%10.673.5%34.58.115.015.25.314.72.8
HOLY CROSS70.726.346.4%6.535.6%11.768.7%35.38.113.416.26.012.33.4
HOUSTN BAPTIST77.727.247.5%7.838.1%15.575.0%32.87.513.119.97.914.23.4
HOUSTON58.819.637.1%6.528.8%13.171.7%31.37.810.816.85.914.22.3
HOWARD69.624.842.7%6.233.0%13.970.3%36.710.911.718.27.117.83.2
IDAHO79.629.248.0%7.134.9%14.069.4%34.47.912.218.86.210.53.7
IDAHO ST71.525.546.8%6.733.6%13.873.4%32.97.211.519.46.811.22.6
IL-CHICAGO72.926.645.9%5.836.9%13.972.1%35.57.511.514.66.812.02.1
ILLINOIS67.224.741.3%5.731.9%12.171.5%33.08.610.218.06.610.62.9
ILLINOIS ST74.726.544.1%7.734.6%13.974.8%34.88.713.216.37.212.32.5
INCARNATE WORD76.228.449.4%7.436.1%12.171.3%34.79.113.516.46.512.42.4
INDIANA66.222.739.6%7.633.0%13.375.6%33.77.910.817.26.612.12.7
INDIANA ST71.926.443.9%7.835.4%11.375.2%35.06.612.515.16.511.43.3
IONA68.624.441.6%5.930.2%14.070.6%35.19.211.519.07.113.33.2
IOWA71.226.443.8%7.232.9%11.271.1%36.59.614.417.85.213.62.9
IOWA ST62.521.742.4%5.628.9%13.571.8%33.37.811.517.07.316.64.0
IUPU-FT WAYNE69.625.745.6%7.935.2%10.472.3%33.37.313.116.46.215.72.9
IUPUI67.123.044.6%7.435.2%13.774.3%32.68.512.114.67.613.13.0
JACKSON ST65.623.343.1%5.232.6%13.768.5%33.47.611.414.56.612.13.4
JACKSONVILLE59.320.739.6%6.929.5%11.072.0%27.86.510.114.55.411.53.3
JACKSONVILLE ST67.224.340.9%8.833.2%9.876.2%32.68.513.115.66.311.82.7
JAMES MADISON73.226.344.3%8.932.8%11.774.1%36.09.815.317.26.215.42.8
KANSAS67.224.540.7%6.229.8%12.071.9%33.29.211.817.46.512.73.2
KANSAS ST67.524.243.4%6.730.2%12.469.7%35.88.613.315.65.713.43.5
KENNESAW ST71.224.944.2%8.336.1%13.069.9%33.27.813.117.46.413.62.6
KENT ST65.222.241.2%7.431.3%13.469.7%31.87.411.717.16.413.52.4
KENTUCKY66.624.641.4%6.630.9%10.972.1%30.47.611.516.16.012.22.9
LAFAYETTE72.827.146.2%7.937.1%10.669.2%36.29.214.013.75.611.52.4
LA-LAFAYETTE69.424.141.0%6.332.2%14.974.3%33.98.612.118.68.313.13.2
LAMAR73.024.944.5%8.134.7%15.070.6%36.28.916.715.97.412.02.9
LA-MONROE74.326.345.0%8.435.6%13.469.1%36.910.315.115.57.414.13.9
LASALLE71.525.543.4%7.735.9%12.970.7%36.18.214.315.66.511.62.9
LEHIGH71.426.244.2%5.435.7%13.572.1%34.87.810.614.97.510.14.0
LIBERTY63.522.140.3%7.332.6%12.072.0%30.96.510.515.06.311.62.2
LIPSCOMB76.828.243.3%9.836.7%10.672.3%35.89.814.616.97.110.24.2
LONG BEACH ST73.026.444.5%8.134.5%12.174.3%34.47.914.019.46.414.52.8
LONG ISLAND73.525.941.2%7.931.6%12.871.6%36.79.812.616.26.913.12.6
LONGWOOD65.823.943.3%7.732.0%10.373.8%30.46.411.918.25.814.23.7
LOUISIANA TECH68.024.441.3%7.633.2%11.573.1%35.58.512.317.26.413.13.0
LOUISVILLE70.125.243.7%7.734.9%12.170.3%35.47.813.115.16.411.13.2
LOYOLA-IL61.522.041.0%6.430.9%11.273.2%31.26.69.217.15.813.53.5
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT74.126.648.0%7.336.0%13.677.9%31.17.814.718.66.412.63.4
LOYOLA-MD65.723.644.1%6.933.9%11.571.9%34.27.112.914.66.514.02.8
LSU63.421.038.6%7.128.1%14.269.0%34.89.511.416.77.117.83.4
MAINE71.925.847.2%7.338.2%13.173.4%34.38.112.713.66.613.02.6
MANHATTAN72.626.246.2%6.333.6%13.970.7%33.78.714.619.47.614.52.6
MARIST68.224.141.5%7.933.4%12.072.8%35.28.113.215.76.011.43.2
MARQUETTE71.625.841.3%7.232.1%12.970.3%39.310.914.515.17.013.63.2
MARSHALL76.528.045.1%7.334.2%13.177.7%36.88.512.714.57.713.32.5
MARYLAND70.725.843.3%8.235.5%10.873.8%35.18.613.518.15.610.93.3
MASSACHUSETTS78.128.848.5%7.937.4%12.672.8%34.58.416.517.25.912.62.7
MCNEESE ST77.426.944.8%7.234.3%16.472.4%33.99.113.918.68.314.83.0
MD-BALT COUNTY72.128.245.7%7.834.7%7.965.8%35.08.412.916.95.611.32.4
MD-EAST SHORE66.423.343.2%6.933.0%13.068.6%36.18.412.716.17.017.33.3
MEMPHIS68.323.439.8%8.132.0%13.569.4%32.79.813.118.59.114.53.5
MERCER71.225.645.1%8.234.8%11.773.0%31.87.713.315.16.910.82.7
MERRIMACK64.422.943.0%6.033.0%12.671.1%37.810.413.714.46.014.92.9
MIAMI70.426.545.8%7.734.5%9.767.9%35.28.915.015.45.113.93.3
MIAMI OHIO73.526.244.6%8.434.8%12.772.8%36.48.713.216.46.212.52.9
MICHIGAN69.425.944.1%6.632.4%11.073.4%29.67.311.115.95.49.93.2
MICHIGAN ST69.025.042.1%7.131.6%11.970.8%32.88.212.916.96.310.43.4
MIDDLE TENN ST67.223.041.3%6.430.9%14.874.7%32.98.610.217.46.414.73.2
MINNESOTA69.226.445.4%6.833.7%9.570.3%37.58.213.414.84.810.43.7
MISS VALLEY ST83.029.150.5%7.139.6%15.271.6%41.49.715.216.36.514.63.4
MISSISSIPPI ST66.223.843.0%7.431.9%11.472.6%30.57.313.816.87.113.13.2
MISSOURI69.824.544.2%7.035.4%13.869.8%33.08.411.815.97.412.03.5
MISSOURI ST68.924.642.0%7.433.2%12.275.5%32.37.010.817.05.210.72.9
MISSOURI-KC68.022.944.4%5.832.1%16.574.7%33.56.911.117.44.915.23.4
MONMOUTH67.323.140.7%7.532.3%13.671.3%35.28.811.618.75.412.03.2
MONTANA66.923.244.0%5.735.6%14.972.6%33.16.310.118.04.313.22.8
MONTANA ST69.324.043.0%6.633.3%14.775.3%29.76.59.519.96.412.82.8
MOREHEAD ST63.523.940.8%6.332.7%9.368.8%32.08.812.116.07.512.03.2
MORGAN ST72.324.443.6%7.334.5%16.364.2%35.68.312.117.87.619.23.9
MOUNT ST MARYS65.324.142.9%6.233.1%10.974.4%32.98.111.116.07.012.32.7
MURRAY ST63.223.241.2%6.830.0%10.167.9%30.67.610.316.85.413.93.9
N ALABAMA69.324.042.8%6.232.6%15.069.3%38.88.210.814.36.114.43.9
N ARIZONA73.325.945.5%7.436.1%14.172.7%33.77.111.816.45.99.73.0
N CAROLINA71.326.942.5%7.733.7%9.872.5%32.76.912.816.56.69.73.6
N CAROLINA A&T70.324.042.9%7.934.2%14.470.3%36.99.113.915.66.814.02.4
N COLORADO76.928.245.9%7.537.0%13.173.1%33.57.310.917.56.29.92.2
N DAKOTA78.829.348.8%8.037.0%12.369.4%36.38.013.518.76.49.92.9
N DAKOTA ST68.725.642.0%6.432.0%11.174.4%32.67.39.717.65.59.22.2
N FLORIDA71.226.842.3%6.131.9%11.568.5%39.211.414.116.28.212.02.9
N ILLINOIS71.524.544.7%6.532.3%16.172.5%36.38.813.217.26.413.64.6
N IOWA71.025.945.0%9.835.2%9.472.8%32.46.413.216.36.312.32.3
N KENTUCKY65.523.942.9%7.132.2%10.675.4%32.98.913.514.56.314.32.7
N TEXAS55.720.441.4%4.228.5%10.767.8%28.76.68.217.15.812.12.5
NAVY60.121.240.6%6.532.8%11.268.8%31.46.612.016.87.013.43.4
NC CENTRAL67.922.641.8%7.231.6%16.070.9%33.28.712.219.27.017.04.3
NC STATE75.627.747.2%7.336.1%12.874.3%37.89.013.916.85.612.84.1
NEBRASKA78.528.144.6%8.834.7%13.472.4%40.010.614.218.27.113.43.7
NEBRASKA-OMAHA83.529.048.0%9.239.5%16.473.4%37.28.913.916.96.410.62.8
NEVADA73.726.044.1%9.335.7%12.372.2%32.57.614.518.26.013.02.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE65.023.643.1%7.434.0%10.375.1%30.65.59.715.34.99.52.6
NEW JERSEY TECH71.025.844.0%8.234.0%11.170.0%35.68.214.116.96.711.23.2
NEW MEXICO75.327.045.6%6.632.6%14.873.3%36.58.814.017.86.013.23.2
NEW MEXICO ST64.622.638.9%7.530.1%12.074.7%31.17.711.218.86.911.92.1
NEW ORLEANS74.526.642.8%7.630.7%13.869.6%38.410.114.819.77.115.33.8
NIAGARA65.523.541.6%6.933.2%11.774.6%34.18.412.316.15.111.52.8
NICHOLLS ST71.324.741.6%7.433.5%14.471.3%36.39.513.314.85.615.22.5
NORFOLK ST64.722.438.3%7.729.1%12.363.9%34.19.012.418.25.813.43.3
NORTHEASTERN69.125.545.4%7.134.3%10.975.6%30.06.611.816.17.310.32.2
NORTHWESTERN69.923.842.8%8.536.9%13.871.9%36.46.814.617.05.113.53.6
NORTHWESTERN ST80.429.146.3%7.634.3%14.774.0%37.010.514.615.88.013.13.3
NOTRE DAME67.125.743.0%6.732.2%9.169.4%32.37.711.515.05.910.13.0
OAKLAND68.626.043.1%7.730.5%8.870.4%35.310.816.216.96.014.73.1
OHIO ST67.724.141.5%7.133.8%12.473.1%31.98.511.617.26.210.22.5
OHIO U67.924.844.4%6.631.5%11.776.1%35.17.311.318.35.714.23.3
OKLAHOMA65.024.243.9%6.031.8%10.773.4%30.77.410.715.17.713.62.7
OKLAHOMA ST65.722.639.2%7.532.4%13.072.5%35.99.811.516.88.216.13.4
OLD DOMINION67.023.741.9%8.734.1%10.967.8%33.88.613.015.75.611.22.7
OLE MISS68.725.545.5%6.532.3%11.170.9%34.27.515.215.96.913.13.2
ORAL ROBERTS74.428.043.7%7.533.2%10.970.3%35.98.010.915.55.510.53.4
OREGON69.725.343.2%7.032.2%12.170.5%35.79.512.617.25.813.32.7
OREGON ST78.128.647.9%8.535.9%12.471.6%35.610.115.016.36.712.13.0
PACIFIC72.725.946.1%9.238.9%11.776.4%32.86.012.716.95.613.12.3
PENN ST65.023.441.6%7.535.2%10.772.9%31.37.512.914.26.08.73.2
PENNSYLVANIA75.527.545.5%8.034.7%12.471.0%36.38.412.214.65.810.73.2
PEPPERDINE77.328.146.3%7.333.1%13.871.2%35.89.515.417.07.513.12.6
PITTSBURGH68.124.044.1%8.636.8%11.471.0%31.17.114.517.26.610.63.1
PORTLAND72.226.142.3%8.534.3%11.673.4%34.38.512.120.66.112.62.4
PORTLAND ST72.224.944.5%7.535.4%15.069.0%38.08.912.218.75.917.33.1
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M76.325.044.7%7.236.2%16.966.7%35.310.312.318.48.314.63.8
PRESBYTERIAN67.923.044.9%7.137.2%14.872.5%31.56.312.017.26.815.33.3
PRINCETON70.127.145.4%6.332.9%9.672.1%33.67.010.814.55.511.53.0
PROVIDENCE66.224.340.9%6.430.0%11.269.6%34.58.411.218.35.810.53.7
PURDUE68.425.542.4%8.133.2%9.472.1%28.37.113.619.45.99.42.4
QUINNIPIAC71.525.943.4%8.136.4%11.571.9%34.48.712.414.86.912.23.8
RADFORD67.423.545.5%6.734.8%13.772.2%33.06.911.416.37.013.53.3
RHODE ISLAND65.022.139.2%7.632.4%13.273.2%34.28.412.718.07.413.12.9
RICE73.428.444.9%7.533.3%9.271.1%33.28.913.716.46.910.23.3
RICHMOND68.425.744.3%7.234.3%9.872.5%34.78.412.615.65.312.73.1
RIDER69.323.741.6%8.534.4%12.869.4%36.48.512.715.85.612.33.7
ROBERT MORRIS74.727.345.9%7.936.3%12.272.3%33.49.415.014.47.311.63.4
RUTGERS66.523.641.8%7.633.9%11.772.5%33.67.912.415.25.811.83.1
S ALABAMA64.022.640.5%6.931.7%11.871.3%34.69.412.016.95.614.72.5
S CAROLINA70.323.741.2%6.632.1%16.370.1%36.39.813.117.88.315.53.4
S CAROLINA ST72.724.842.5%7.934.3%15.369.6%36.58.613.617.96.915.33.8
S DAKOTA70.925.145.3%7.536.2%13.372.1%30.66.39.619.04.511.02.3
S DAKOTA ST73.227.343.7%9.135.3%9.674.0%31.87.512.117.94.911.72.6
S FLORIDA64.922.241.3%7.633.8%12.971.2%35.07.613.215.45.612.43.7
S ILLINOIS61.422.744.3%5.332.2%10.675.1%30.96.010.614.75.711.73.3
SACRAMENTO ST70.225.145.6%6.934.4%13.071.9%36.97.413.315.95.412.23.1
SACRED HEART75.128.345.8%8.134.7%10.366.1%34.49.514.915.97.311.43.6
SAINT LOUIS67.924.342.2%6.632.3%12.767.7%32.38.111.516.96.912.84.6
SAM HOUSTON ST63.121.540.9%7.131.5%13.072.1%34.07.212.015.85.814.72.4
SAMFORD73.825.844.1%9.134.3%13.270.1%34.08.715.216.67.613.62.2
SAN DIEGO67.325.843.7%5.332.5%10.371.8%35.08.012.616.25.911.22.8
SAN DIEGO ST58.120.438.4%6.030.0%11.268.0%31.98.010.516.95.814.53.0
SAN FRANCISCO67.825.243.7%5.129.4%13.671.4%33.17.310.517.36.112.92.9
SAN JOSE ST72.327.146.6%7.035.5%11.271.7%35.18.614.114.46.210.62.5
SANTA CLARA71.526.942.6%7.134.7%10.676.8%32.98.813.416.45.411.73.3
SE LOUISIANA77.729.246.6%8.133.8%11.370.5%36.410.214.018.87.514.92.7
SE MISSOURI ST77.326.445.3%7.534.7%16.973.2%35.68.813.219.46.413.42.8
SEATTLE66.622.740.2%6.531.4%14.767.4%37.08.011.817.65.614.73.4
SETON HALL66.423.940.3%6.231.0%12.477.7%35.89.211.516.46.412.74.2
SF AUSTIN ST68.923.843.1%6.932.5%14.471.8%32.69.112.719.27.217.73.6
SIENA69.225.744.1%5.833.3%12.070.6%35.38.711.415.87.211.83.1
SIU EDWARDSVL71.024.141.7%7.431.9%15.573.1%35.59.213.817.77.813.63.6
SMU67.124.839.5%6.429.8%11.169.8%37.110.413.117.57.111.84.1
SOUTHERN MISS74.926.945.4%9.537.5%11.670.8%37.58.715.214.96.911.52.8
SOUTHERN U67.823.044.2%5.529.1%16.570.8%34.68.711.518.76.618.83.9
SOUTHERN UTAH72.526.144.0%7.934.0%12.575.2%32.76.512.317.55.912.23.3
ST BONAVENTURE66.524.442.8%8.634.2%9.171.8%33.77.514.514.95.212.72.7
ST FRANCIS-NY69.825.845.6%5.431.8%12.868.4%36.48.713.014.76.213.23.9
ST FRANCIS-PA74.227.545.4%8.435.9%10.869.5%37.910.114.916.36.812.63.7
ST JOHNS74.225.842.4%8.034.1%14.571.6%38.810.313.116.86.115.94.1
ST JOSEPHS69.125.842.7%5.931.7%11.270.6%35.17.511.513.46.79.23.4
ST MARYS-CA60.622.942.7%5.133.9%9.672.1%29.26.08.514.86.112.63.0
ST PETERS62.520.638.6%5.629.3%15.572.4%33.67.810.617.56.613.14.8
ST THOMAS (MN)75.127.149.2%8.539.1%12.473.7%35.06.912.615.43.211.13.0
STANFORD68.725.245.0%6.932.6%10.668.6%28.96.311.916.16.910.83.6
STETSON71.526.645.0%8.534.8%9.868.9%32.77.714.714.36.311.92.9
STONY BROOK73.127.645.5%8.433.8%9.668.3%35.59.014.116.25.812.22.8
SYRACUSE75.126.942.6%10.233.1%11.274.2%37.310.218.914.66.511.63.3
TARLETON ST65.322.844.5%6.932.2%12.770.4%34.18.813.418.05.216.25.0
TCU64.923.942.0%6.130.9%10.970.9%30.58.213.016.17.112.63.4
TEMPLE66.423.440.1%6.329.5%13.472.6%36.29.113.219.36.511.73.5
TENNESSEE62.922.040.3%6.731.3%12.271.1%33.77.811.517.16.615.92.8
TENNESSEE ST70.224.143.4%6.933.2%15.271.6%31.98.313.216.66.914.13.8
TENNESSEE TECH73.727.644.4%8.132.5%10.473.0%34.69.417.214.26.813.13.3
TENN-MARTIN73.525.443.3%7.432.7%15.371.8%37.69.114.115.16.912.94.9
TEXAS60.620.941.7%5.432.0%13.468.0%32.18.19.217.75.814.93.3
TEXAS A&M66.123.141.4%6.831.7%13.171.8%34.810.014.817.67.216.94.5
TEXAS A&M CC70.123.141.7%7.531.1%16.475.1%34.18.512.819.86.516.54.2
TEXAS SOUTHERN66.123.539.9%6.430.4%12.764.7%34.68.711.318.48.012.02.4
TEXAS ST63.221.942.1%6.833.6%12.671.3%30.97.911.717.25.814.72.8
TEXAS TECH60.620.638.6%7.631.5%11.869.0%30.37.511.118.26.815.82.6
THE CITADEL76.828.143.2%8.332.3%12.373.9%38.09.414.216.97.010.42.9
TOLEDO68.625.540.4%8.030.7%9.667.0%36.19.912.716.55.111.04.6
TOWSON ST64.322.441.4%7.131.5%12.471.7%30.57.810.317.44.712.93.1
TROY65.623.041.4%6.832.9%12.870.5%33.68.311.817.38.214.83.6
TULANE71.725.141.8%9.334.1%12.271.2%39.210.416.416.25.214.34.3
TULSA69.924.844.1%9.136.2%11.369.2%34.89.013.516.87.213.53.9
TX-ARLINGTON68.723.941.3%8.135.3%12.770.4%37.310.015.616.67.013.93.0
TX-SAN ANTONIO72.326.245.7%8.036.0%11.864.1%36.07.714.915.86.812.43.8
UAB66.723.841.7%6.932.5%12.270.6%33.77.911.115.65.515.83.5
UCF68.224.242.3%7.431.2%12.573.7%35.79.113.216.37.114.13.3
UC-IRVINE60.321.739.0%4.726.2%12.272.6%30.78.210.416.36.211.72.6
UCLA64.523.141.5%6.832.1%11.472.6%32.37.011.616.94.513.13.2
UC-RIVERSIDE63.723.841.7%5.029.6%11.272.0%31.56.711.415.05.510.82.5
UC-SANTA BARBARA65.823.842.0%6.031.9%12.373.5%28.87.812.219.46.313.02.5
UMASS-LOWELL66.523.641.7%6.836.2%12.672.3%33.68.610.215.26.113.93.7
UNC-ASHEVILLE68.826.343.9%5.628.5%10.666.8%36.39.412.318.76.513.52.9
UNC-GREENSBORO65.022.241.9%9.035.0%11.576.8%29.86.812.515.96.911.92.6
UNC-WILMINGTON69.024.744.0%6.535.4%13.069.2%36.99.510.117.64.413.52.9
UNLV65.823.041.0%7.531.7%12.372.1%32.58.212.316.85.011.52.8
USC66.023.739.0%6.733.8%11.671.6%32.78.411.616.76.49.33.3
USC UPSTATE73.225.243.9%7.732.8%15.270.0%35.99.113.916.26.412.73.4
UTAH70.926.043.6%6.932.9%12.070.5%34.99.113.116.86.210.33.6
UTAH ST66.924.143.0%7.434.1%11.470.8%31.36.813.016.86.112.33.0
UTAH VALLEY ST65.123.839.4%6.428.4%11.267.9%31.28.712.219.87.711.13.1
UT-CHATTANOOGA64.423.742.3%6.729.7%10.268.8%30.27.510.614.75.612.33.5
UTEP66.623.844.1%6.033.4%13.164.3%33.98.811.915.55.614.62.2
UTRGV78.627.644.6%7.832.1%15.569.4%38.510.616.720.67.013.13.2
VA COMMONWEALTH62.421.239.4%5.427.8%14.670.8%34.49.811.417.27.817.02.7
VALPARAISO70.526.745.6%7.635.4%9.774.3%33.46.813.414.15.811.43.0
VANDERBILT67.823.642.7%6.530.2%14.172.7%34.98.013.119.56.314.43.8
VERMONT60.722.541.0%7.134.4%8.669.2%28.15.59.916.24.811.12.8
VILLANOVA62.722.740.8%7.230.8%10.273.6%32.18.311.316.34.711.83.4
VIRGINIA60.122.442.5%6.633.6%8.771.2%31.37.811.614.35.510.93.5
VIRGINIA TECH62.823.143.0%6.432.3%10.274.5%30.37.111.814.96.311.93.1
VMI74.226.341.5%10.033.7%11.674.3%35.99.912.515.16.910.43.0
W CAROLINA77.227.244.4%9.935.7%12.972.0%37.38.814.416.06.310.13.4
W ILLINOIS77.227.846.4%7.437.3%14.277.7%35.06.412.419.05.312.53.0
W KENTUCKY69.226.341.8%9.534.2%7.170.8%37.09.315.516.36.514.42.8
W MICHIGAN75.127.345.9%7.933.0%12.770.4%34.99.813.414.67.210.33.8
W VIRGINIA69.024.544.6%6.632.4%13.471.2%36.29.713.019.16.915.42.8
WAGNER64.722.241.7%6.229.6%14.067.0%30.67.911.617.76.215.53.0
WAKE FOREST70.125.141.3%7.232.3%12.670.3%33.78.412.117.97.912.62.6
WASHINGTON72.226.344.2%6.833.5%12.972.0%37.910.814.219.35.315.73.8
WASHINGTON ST64.923.241.5%6.030.6%12.573.4%34.98.211.217.84.913.83.1
WEBER ST70.325.644.0%8.436.8%10.772.3%34.07.513.019.15.314.61.8
WICHITA ST66.623.841.7%6.732.1%12.371.6%34.57.812.416.56.814.03.7
WI-GREEN BAY68.924.946.8%6.434.5%12.776.7%30.97.111.916.97.011.83.0
WI-MILWAUKEE70.824.440.1%8.433.5%13.576.4%35.910.013.014.86.710.43.1
WINTHROP70.924.743.6%8.035.1%13.570.9%31.78.411.019.27.313.52.6
WISCONSIN66.024.643.5%6.232.6%10.568.3%33.67.011.518.94.711.43.3
WM & MARY75.227.846.7%8.333.7%11.470.3%35.98.414.516.49.112.64.9
WOFFORD66.223.344.8%8.634.5%11.074.1%27.75.711.916.76.413.22.4
WRIGHT ST71.827.045.2%6.933.2%10.971.5%33.78.911.217.97.413.02.9
WYOMING65.524.341.5%6.830.3%10.272.1%32.67.710.319.35.210.72.6
XAVIER69.225.342.4%7.032.2%11.574.6%34.28.112.317.86.812.73.5
YALE69.124.542.3%7.330.5%12.768.9%35.68.211.917.57.313.23.5
YOUNGSTOWN ST69.825.444.0%7.034.0%11.971.9%32.68.212.517.35.911.83.1
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules