Don Best - nba basketball team list

 
2022 Pro Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ATLANTA8946-4351.7%40-48-145.45%-12.842-44-048.8%51.2%113.1112.0
BOSTON10665-4161.3%57-45-455.88%+7.550-55-047.6%52.4%110.3103.9
BROOKLYN8745-4251.7%33-51-339.29%-23.142-44-048.8%51.2%112.7112.1
CHARLOTTE8343-4051.8%46-35-256.79%+7.541-41-050.0%50.0%115.2115.1
CHICAGO8747-4054.0%44-43-050.57%-3.341-44-048.2%51.8%110.7111.9
CLEVELAND8444-4052.4%41-38-551.90%-0.835-46-043.2%56.8%107.7105.8
DALLAS10061-3961.0%55-43-256.12%+7.741-57-041.8%58.2%107.7104.9
DENVER8749-3856.3%37-48-243.53%-15.850-35-058.8%41.2%112.6110.9
DETROIT8223-5928.0%45-37-054.88%+4.340-41-049.4%50.6%104.8112.5
GOLDEN STATE10469-3566.3%55-49-052.88%+1.147-55-046.1%53.9%111.2105.8
HOUSTON8220-6224.4%34-46-242.50%-16.646-34-057.5%42.5%109.7118.2
INDIANA8225-5730.5%38-42-247.50%-8.248-34-058.5%41.5%111.5114.9
LA CLIPPERS8442-4250.0%39-44-146.99%-9.439-43-047.6%52.4%108.3108.4
LA LAKERS8233-4940.2%37-45-045.12%-12.546-34-057.5%42.5%112.1115.1
MEMPHIS9462-3266.0%58-34-263.04%+20.648-43-052.7%47.3%115.2109.9
MIAMI10064-3664.0%56-42-257.14%+9.853-46-053.5%46.5%109.0104.6
MILWAUKEE9458-3661.7%45-47-248.91%-6.743-51-045.7%54.3%113.9110.7
MINNESOTA8949-4055.1%49-40-055.06%+5.052-36-059.1%40.9%115.4113.3
NEW ORLEANS9040-5044.4%46-44-051.11%-2.438-51-042.7%57.3%109.3110.2
NEW YORK8237-4545.1%39-43-047.56%-8.338-44-046.3%53.7%106.5106.6
OKLAHOMA CITY8224-5829.3%49-31-261.25%+14.939-41-048.8%51.2%103.7111.8
ORLANDO8222-6026.8%36-45-144.44%-13.540-41-049.4%50.6%104.2112.2
PHILADELPHIA9457-3760.6%43-50-146.24%-12.043-51-045.7%54.3%109.2106.9
PHOENIX9571-2474.7%51-43-154.26%+3.747-47-050.0%50.0%113.8107.5
PORTLAND8227-5532.9%32-50-039.02%-23.036-44-045.0%55.0%106.2115.1
SACRAMENTO8230-5236.6%39-42-148.15%-7.243-39-052.4%47.6%110.3115.8
SAN ANTONIO8334-4941.0%43-38-253.09%+1.238-41-048.1%51.9%113.0113.0
TORONTO8850-3856.8%47-40-154.02%+3.043-44-049.4%50.6%109.0107.4
UTAH8851-3758.0%35-51-240.70%-21.141-45-047.7%52.3%112.6107.4
WASHINGTON8235-4742.7%32-47-340.51%-19.744-37-054.3%45.7%108.6112.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules