Don Best - ncaa basketball team list

 
2021 College Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ABILENE CHRISTIAN1311-284.6%6-2-075.00%+3.83-5-037.5%62.5%74.757.3
AIR FORCE114-736.4%5-5-150.00%-0.57-4-063.6%36.4%59.070.1
AKRON85-362.5%3-3-050.00%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%79.972.1
ALABAMA1411-378.6%8-6-057.14%+1.47-7-050.0%50.0%80.170.1
ALABAMA A&M33-0100.0%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%80.376.3
ALABAMA ST51-420.0%2-3-040.00%-1.31-4-020.0%80.0%60.467.6
ALBANY72-528.6%5-2-071.43%+2.83-4-042.9%57.1%66.468.3
ALCORN ST71-614.3%3-4-042.86%-1.46-1-085.7%14.3%64.389.3
AMERICAN10-10.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%86.087.0
APPALACHIAN ST1510-566.7%6-3-166.67%+2.74-6-040.0%60.0%73.061.5
ARIZONA1310-376.9%5-8-038.46%-3.89-4-069.2%30.8%80.067.6
ARIZONA ST104-640.0%1-9-010.00%-8.95-5-050.0%50.0%75.877.0
ARKANSAS1410-471.4%8-5-061.54%+2.58-4-066.7%33.3%85.270.6
ARKANSAS ST115-645.5%1-6-114.29%-5.64-4-050.0%50.0%75.068.6
ARK-LITTLE ROCK137-653.8%3-7-130.00%-4.77-4-063.6%36.4%74.471.8
ARK-PINE BLUFF123-925.0%6-6-050.00%-0.68-4-066.7%33.3%62.284.4
ARMY107-370.0%6-2-075.00%+3.84-4-050.0%50.0%73.766.9
AUBURN148-657.1%6-7-146.15%-1.75-9-035.7%64.3%76.472.9
AUSTIN PEAY117-463.6%3-5-037.50%-2.53-5-037.5%62.5%73.969.2
BALL ST116-554.5%5-6-045.45%-1.610-1-090.9%9.1%73.071.0
BAYLOR1212-0100.0%10-2-083.33%+7.84-8-033.3%66.7%87.261.1
BELLARMINE105-550.0%5-1-083.33%+3.94-1-080.0%20.0%74.064.0
BELMONT1514-193.3%9-4-169.23%+4.68-6-057.1%42.9%81.568.9
BINGHAMTON121-118.3%5-7-041.67%-2.79-3-075.0%25.0%64.476.0
BOISE ST1211-191.7%8-3-172.73%+4.77-5-058.3%41.7%81.562.9
BOSTON COLLEGE133-1023.1%6-7-046.15%-1.79-4-069.2%30.8%72.778.2
BOSTON U51-420.0%0-5-00.00%-5.52-3-040.0%60.0%66.479.6
BOWLING GREEN1310-376.9%5-4-155.56%+0.66-3-066.7%33.3%81.673.3
BRADLEY128-466.7%4-4-150.00%-0.47-2-077.8%22.2%74.262.1
BRYANT1310-376.9%7-3-170.00%+3.77-4-063.6%36.4%89.277.6
BUCKNELL51-420.0%1-4-020.00%-3.43-2-060.0%40.0%68.076.2
BUFFALO95-455.6%4-4-050.00%-0.46-2-075.0%25.0%81.475.1
BUTLER114-736.4%3-8-027.27%-5.84-6-040.0%60.0%63.668.7
BYU1411-378.6%8-4-166.67%+3.64-9-030.8%69.2%76.567.3
C ARKANSAS133-1023.1%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.3%41.7%72.579.6
C CONN ST102-820.0%4-6-040.00%-2.64-6-040.0%60.0%70.681.1
C MICHIGAN136-746.2%3-4-242.86%-1.45-3-062.5%37.5%80.376.6
CAL BAPTIST95-455.6%5-2-071.43%+2.85-2-071.4%28.6%81.873.2
CAL DAVIS42-250.0%1-1-150.00%-0.11-2-033.3%66.7%80.272.5
CAL POLY-SLO102-820.0%2-5-128.57%-3.52-6-025.0%75.0%62.071.2
CAL SAN DIEGO52-340.0%0-2-00.00%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%64.464.4
CALIFORNIA157-846.7%6-8-042.86%-2.810-4-071.4%28.6%68.569.9
CAMPBELL158-753.3%7-6-053.85%+0.46-7-046.2%53.8%72.370.7
CANISIUS63-350.0%3-3-050.00%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%66.871.2
CHARLESTON SO121-118.3%2-9-018.18%-7.96-5-054.5%45.5%64.875.5
CHARLOTTE126-650.0%5-5-050.00%-0.53-7-030.0%70.0%64.963.4
CHICAGO ST90-90.0%2-7-022.22%-5.75-4-055.6%44.4%55.488.7
CINCINNATI103-730.0%2-8-020.00%-6.88-2-080.0%20.0%69.772.3
CLEMSON119-281.8%7-4-063.64%+2.66-5-054.5%45.5%66.660.1
CLEVELAND ST139-469.2%9-2-181.82%+6.84-7-036.4%63.6%66.169.0
COASTAL CAROLINA129-375.0%5-3-062.50%+1.74-4-050.0%50.0%87.167.3
COLGATE54-180.0%4-1-080.00%+2.93-2-060.0%40.0%88.862.2
COLL OF CHARLESTON125-741.7%3-8-027.27%-5.86-5-054.5%45.5%69.369.8
COLORADO1411-378.6%10-4-071.43%+5.66-8-042.9%57.1%75.962.2
COLORADO ST1210-283.3%6-4-060.00%+1.64-6-040.0%60.0%75.863.8
CONNECTICUT87-187.5%7-1-087.50%+5.93-5-037.5%62.5%73.161.8
COPPIN ST123-925.0%2-9-018.18%-7.96-4-060.0%40.0%67.580.7
CREIGHTON1310-376.9%6-7-046.15%-1.77-6-053.8%46.2%81.969.0
CS-BAKERSFIELD139-469.2%6-3-166.67%+2.75-5-050.0%50.0%72.561.5
CS-FULLERTON62-433.3%2-3-040.00%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%76.376.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE85-362.5%5-2-071.43%+2.84-3-057.1%42.9%75.276.4
DAVIDSON138-561.5%7-6-053.85%+0.47-6-053.8%46.2%72.965.7
DAYTON107-370.0%5-5-050.00%-0.55-5-050.0%50.0%70.066.1
DELAWARE94-544.4%3-3-050.00%-0.31-5-016.7%83.3%65.967.7
DELAWARE ST80-80.0%3-4-042.86%-1.45-2-071.4%28.6%68.289.1
DENVER111-109.1%3-7-030.00%-4.75-4-055.6%44.4%69.279.7
DEPAUL62-433.3%3-3-050.00%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%73.373.8
DETROIT103-730.0%4-6-040.00%-2.64-6-040.0%60.0%73.076.2
DIXIE ST94-544.4%4-3-057.14%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%71.775.9
DRAKE1313-0100.0%10-0-0100.00%+10.05-5-050.0%50.0%83.959.9
DREXEL106-460.0%8-2-080.00%+5.85-5-050.0%50.0%70.363.8
DUKE85-362.5%1-7-012.50%-6.74-3-057.1%42.9%74.871.5
DUQUESNE83-537.5%2-6-025.00%-4.64-4-050.0%50.0%62.865.2
E CAROLINA107-370.0%3-5-037.50%-2.52-6-025.0%75.0%69.663.5
E ILLINOIS135-838.5%3-10-023.08%-8.08-5-061.5%38.5%72.876.4
E KENTUCKY1412-285.7%8-2-280.00%+5.85-6-045.5%54.5%82.170.4
E MICHIGAN83-537.5%2-4-033.33%-2.44-2-066.7%33.3%73.573.9
E TENN ST105-550.0%4-4-050.00%-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%68.466.1
E WASHINGTON83-537.5%5-2-071.43%+2.83-4-042.9%57.1%73.971.5
ELON63-350.0%2-3-040.00%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%66.365.8
EVANSVILLE136-746.2%7-6-053.85%+0.45-8-038.5%61.5%65.468.2
FAIRFIELD153-1220.0%5-9-035.71%-4.96-8-042.9%57.1%60.369.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON82-625.0%3-5-037.50%-2.55-3-062.5%37.5%71.180.9
FLA ATLANTIC137-653.8%4-5-044.44%-1.56-3-066.7%33.3%82.666.5
FLA GULF COAST95-455.6%3-4-042.86%-1.44-2-066.7%33.3%72.967.3
FLA INTERNATIONAL148-657.1%4-6-140.00%-2.66-5-054.5%45.5%80.274.0
FLORIDA106-460.0%5-5-050.00%-0.56-4-060.0%40.0%76.771.0
FLORIDA A&M82-625.0%5-3-062.50%+1.75-3-062.5%37.5%66.576.5
FLORIDA ST97-277.8%5-4-055.56%+0.65-4-055.6%44.4%79.169.7
FORDHAM51-420.0%2-3-040.00%-1.31-4-020.0%80.0%50.666.0
FRESNO ST95-455.6%3-4-042.86%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%72.067.7
FURMAN1310-376.9%5-5-050.00%-0.59-1-090.0%10.0%85.869.1
GA SOUTHERN159-660.0%4-7-036.36%-3.74-6-040.0%60.0%75.967.3
GARDNER WEBB113-827.3%8-3-072.73%+4.76-5-054.5%45.5%71.374.7
GEORGE MASON115-645.5%4-7-036.36%-3.74-6-040.0%60.0%69.570.6
GEORGE WASHINGTON113-827.3%5-5-050.00%-0.56-4-060.0%40.0%74.174.5
GEORGETOWN113-827.3%5-6-045.45%-1.65-6-045.5%54.5%71.573.7
GEORGIA128-466.7%6-5-054.55%+0.58-3-072.7%27.3%79.874.8
GEORGIA ST108-280.0%5-3-062.50%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%86.573.5
GEORGIA TECH96-366.7%4-5-044.44%-1.54-5-044.4%55.6%80.173.3
GONZAGA1414-0100.0%6-7-146.15%-1.77-7-050.0%50.0%94.472.1
GRAMBLING115-645.5%4-6-040.00%-2.65-5-050.0%50.0%64.368.5
GRAND CANYON118-372.7%6-0-0100.00%+6.01-5-016.7%83.3%80.962.2
HAMPTON157-846.7%7-8-046.67%-1.88-7-053.3%46.7%70.974.3
HARTFORD149-564.3%8-5-161.54%+2.55-9-035.7%64.3%66.564.1
HAWAII63-350.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%75.868.7
HIGH POINT93-633.3%5-3-062.50%+1.74-3-057.1%42.9%70.772.1
HOFSTRA126-650.0%4-7-136.36%-3.75-7-041.7%58.3%70.872.0
HOLY CROSS52-340.0%3-2-060.00%+0.82-3-040.0%60.0%67.477.6
HOUSTN BAPTIST122-1016.7%8-2-080.00%+5.84-6-040.0%60.0%71.782.8
HOUSTON1110-190.9%6-4-060.00%+1.63-7-030.0%70.0%73.156.4
HOWARD51-420.0%2-2-050.00%-0.23-0-0100.0%0.0%72.684.8
IDAHO110-110.0%3-8-027.27%-5.85-6-045.5%54.5%62.076.7
IDAHO ST105-550.0%5-2-171.43%+2.83-5-037.5%62.5%70.664.1
IL-CHICAGO117-463.6%6-4-160.00%+1.66-5-054.5%45.5%70.770.2
ILLINOIS149-564.3%7-6-053.85%+0.48-5-061.5%38.5%83.169.1
ILLINOIS ST114-736.4%3-5-137.50%-2.56-3-066.7%33.3%77.278.9
INCARNATE WORD115-645.5%5-3-062.50%+1.76-2-075.0%25.0%72.373.3
INDIANA148-657.1%9-5-064.29%+3.57-7-050.0%50.0%72.667.6
INDIANA ST125-741.7%4-7-036.36%-3.73-8-027.3%72.7%67.770.8
IONA85-362.5%5-3-062.50%+1.74-4-050.0%50.0%70.967.1
IOWA1311-284.6%10-3-076.92%+6.79-4-069.2%30.8%91.973.2
IOWA ST92-722.2%3-6-033.33%-3.64-5-044.4%55.6%68.474.8
IUPU-FT WAYNE116-554.5%6-3-166.67%+2.75-5-050.0%50.0%78.675.8
IUPUI73-442.9%3-4-042.86%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%64.669.6
JACKSON ST61-516.7%2-4-033.33%-2.43-3-050.0%50.0%54.572.3
JACKSONVILLE149-564.3%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%69.967.8
JACKSONVILLE ST138-561.5%4-4-350.00%-0.44-7-036.4%63.6%73.666.4
JAMES MADISON106-460.0%5-2-071.43%+2.85-2-071.4%28.6%80.570.5
KANSAS1310-376.9%5-7-041.67%-2.75-7-041.7%58.3%76.467.5
KANSAS ST145-935.7%4-8-033.33%-4.85-7-041.7%58.3%65.572.0
KENNESAW ST143-1121.4%6-5-054.55%+0.54-6-040.0%60.0%64.166.6
KENT ST96-366.7%6-2-075.00%+3.85-3-062.5%37.5%81.468.8
KENTUCKY124-833.3%4-7-136.36%-3.73-9-025.0%75.0%67.468.5
LAFAYETTE54-180.0%4-1-080.00%+2.94-1-080.0%20.0%83.674.2
LA-LAFAYETTE139-469.2%4-5-244.44%-1.54-7-036.4%63.6%74.572.2
LAMAR133-1023.1%5-7-041.67%-2.75-6-045.5%54.5%62.974.9
LA-MONROE134-930.8%6-7-046.15%-1.77-6-053.8%46.2%67.271.6
LASALLE135-838.5%5-6-045.45%-1.66-5-054.5%45.5%64.569.2
LEHIGH51-420.0%0-5-00.00%-5.53-2-060.0%40.0%69.877.6
LIBERTY1712-570.6%10-4-071.43%+5.68-6-057.1%42.9%74.459.1
LIPSCOMB169-756.2%4-8-033.33%-4.87-5-058.3%41.7%71.669.9
LONG BEACH ST73-442.9%3-4-042.86%-1.45-2-071.4%28.6%74.785.7
LONG ISLAND64-266.7%4-2-066.67%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%74.569.5
LONGWOOD163-1318.8%6-8-142.86%-2.87-8-046.7%53.3%65.770.8
LOUISIANA TECH1511-473.3%9-6-060.00%+2.46-8-042.9%57.1%73.866.8
LOUISVILLE119-281.8%5-5-150.00%-0.56-5-054.5%45.5%71.264.4
LOYOLA-IL129-375.0%7-3-070.00%+3.77-3-070.0%30.0%75.259.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT106-460.0%5-5-050.00%-0.53-7-030.0%70.0%69.066.2
LOYOLA-MD10-10.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%75.077.0
LSU1210-283.3%5-7-041.67%-2.78-4-066.7%33.3%86.171.3
MAINE82-625.0%6-2-075.00%+3.81-7-012.5%87.5%52.261.6
MANHATTAN95-455.6%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%62.464.6
MARIST127-558.3%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.0%50.0%64.965.1
MARQUETTE148-657.1%5-9-035.71%-4.97-7-050.0%50.0%73.169.6
MARSHALL107-370.0%5-4-155.56%+0.65-5-050.0%50.0%79.672.2
MARYLAND148-657.1%5-7-041.67%-2.77-5-058.3%41.7%73.767.4
MASSACHUSETTS74-357.1%4-3-057.14%+0.77-0-0100.0%0.0%85.379.1
MCNEESE ST136-746.2%1-4-120.00%-3.43-3-050.0%50.0%86.870.8
MD-BALT COUNTY129-375.0%7-4-063.64%+2.64-7-036.4%63.6%70.865.2
MEMPHIS106-460.0%1-8-011.11%-7.82-7-022.2%77.8%72.164.1
MERCER128-466.7%3-6-033.33%-3.67-2-077.8%22.2%81.274.2
MERRIMACK41-325.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%67.074.5
MIAMI126-650.0%7-5-058.33%+1.56-6-050.0%50.0%68.266.8
MIAMI OHIO84-450.0%2-4-033.33%-2.42-4-033.3%66.7%66.969.2
MICHIGAN1211-191.7%8-3-172.73%+4.76-6-050.0%50.0%79.966.6
MICHIGAN ST128-466.7%3-9-025.00%-6.96-6-050.0%50.0%76.071.3
MIDDLE TENN ST103-730.0%2-7-022.22%-5.72-7-022.2%77.8%61.265.7
MINNESOTA1511-473.3%9-6-060.00%+2.47-8-046.7%53.3%78.873.0
MISS VALLEY ST110-110.0%3-8-027.27%-5.83-8-027.3%72.7%55.593.7
MISSISSIPPI ST149-564.3%8-6-057.14%+1.48-6-057.1%42.9%73.566.3
MISSOURI108-280.0%6-4-060.00%+1.63-6-033.3%66.7%71.566.3
MISSOURI ST98-188.9%7-1-087.50%+5.96-2-075.0%25.0%79.969.8
MISSOURI-KC135-838.5%4-4-150.00%-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%74.861.4
MONMOUTH117-463.6%7-3-170.00%+3.77-4-063.6%36.4%79.673.5
MONTANA125-741.7%2-8-020.00%-6.83-7-030.0%70.0%65.363.3
MONTANA ST107-370.0%5-3-062.50%+1.75-3-062.5%37.5%77.970.6
MOREHEAD ST159-660.0%9-4-069.23%+4.62-11-015.4%84.6%64.363.7
MORGAN ST96-366.7%4-1-080.00%+2.95-0-0100.0%0.0%78.674.2
MOUNT ST MARYS94-544.4%4-4-050.00%-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%61.963.3
MURRAY ST115-645.5%2-6-125.00%-4.62-7-022.2%77.8%80.168.0
N ALABAMA107-370.0%2-4-033.33%-2.41-4-020.0%80.0%77.762.9
N ARIZONA134-930.8%7-6-053.85%+0.47-6-053.8%46.2%63.775.5
N CAROLINA138-561.5%4-8-133.33%-4.85-8-038.5%61.5%73.269.5
N CAROLINA A&T156-940.0%5-5-050.00%-0.55-5-050.0%50.0%74.676.7
N COLORADO137-653.8%5-6-045.45%-1.63-8-027.3%72.7%67.866.3
N DAKOTA154-1126.7%5-9-035.71%-4.96-8-042.9%57.1%61.771.4
N DAKOTA ST147-750.0%9-4-069.23%+4.67-6-053.8%46.2%67.567.1
N FLORIDA144-1028.6%7-5-058.33%+1.53-9-025.0%75.0%69.776.6
N ILLINOIS122-1016.7%2-10-016.67%-9.05-7-041.7%58.3%59.475.1
N IOWA123-925.0%2-8-120.00%-6.87-4-063.6%36.4%72.173.3
N KENTUCKY135-838.5%3-8-127.27%-5.86-6-050.0%50.0%68.070.5
N TEXAS127-558.3%7-4-063.64%+2.66-5-054.5%45.5%74.262.8
NAVY98-188.9%6-2-075.00%+3.84-4-050.0%50.0%72.369.4
NC CENTRAL41-325.0%3-1-075.00%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%72.581.5
NC STATE106-460.0%4-6-040.00%-2.66-4-060.0%40.0%76.969.6
NEBRASKA124-833.3%2-8-020.00%-6.84-5-044.4%55.6%75.074.3
NEBRASKA-OMAHA142-1214.3%4-9-030.77%-5.97-6-053.8%46.2%65.078.9
NEVADA138-561.5%9-3-075.00%+5.76-6-050.0%50.0%69.966.2
NEW HAMPSHIRE105-550.0%2-6-125.00%-4.64-5-044.4%55.6%68.564.9
NEW JERSEY TECH94-544.4%3-6-033.33%-3.64-5-044.4%55.6%68.070.3
NEW MEXICO114-736.4%2-7-022.22%-5.72-7-022.2%77.8%65.172.8
NEW MEXICO ST32-166.7%0-1-00.00%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%79.365.7
NEW ORLEANS123-925.0%5-5-150.00%-0.56-5-054.5%45.5%70.675.2
NIAGARA125-741.7%6-6-050.00%-0.64-8-033.3%66.7%62.863.1
NICHOLLS ST116-554.5%5-6-045.45%-1.64-6-040.0%60.0%72.872.2
NORFOLK ST117-463.6%5-5-050.00%-0.56-4-060.0%40.0%72.670.6
NORTHEASTERN116-554.5%8-3-072.73%+4.74-7-036.4%63.6%67.368.4
NORTHWESTERN116-554.5%5-5-050.00%-0.55-4-055.6%44.4%78.470.0
NORTHWESTERN ST152-1313.3%6-8-042.86%-2.87-7-050.0%50.0%69.882.3
NOTRE DAME124-833.3%4-8-033.33%-4.87-5-058.3%41.7%71.274.6
OAKLAND175-1229.4%10-6-062.50%+3.411-5-068.8%31.2%70.883.1
OHIO ST1411-378.6%7-5-158.33%+1.57-5-058.3%41.7%77.667.7
OHIO U137-653.8%5-6-045.45%-1.68-3-072.7%27.3%79.874.5
OKLAHOMA117-463.6%6-4-160.00%+1.64-7-036.4%63.6%77.868.4
OKLAHOMA ST129-375.0%6-5-154.55%+0.56-6-050.0%50.0%77.170.8
OLD DOMINION128-466.7%3-6-133.33%-3.64-6-040.0%60.0%68.668.5
OLE MISS126-650.0%5-7-041.67%-2.72-10-016.7%83.3%71.863.9
ORAL ROBERTS148-657.1%7-4-063.64%+2.68-3-072.7%27.3%83.476.0
OREGON119-281.8%6-5-054.55%+0.57-4-063.6%36.4%77.165.8
OREGON ST116-554.5%4-6-040.00%-2.66-4-060.0%40.0%75.270.2
PACIFIC65-183.3%2-2-150.00%-0.23-2-060.0%40.0%71.261.8
PENN ST73-442.9%4-3-057.14%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%78.476.3
PEPPERDINE115-645.5%5-4-055.56%+0.63-6-033.3%66.7%77.474.7
PITTSBURGH97-277.8%6-3-066.67%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%73.765.3
PORTLAND136-746.2%4-5-044.44%-1.55-4-055.6%44.4%72.480.4
PORTLAND ST92-722.2%3-3-150.00%-0.32-5-028.6%71.4%69.272.3
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M62-433.3%4-1-080.00%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%64.773.5
PRESBYTERIAN83-537.5%2-5-028.57%-3.54-3-057.1%42.9%65.166.1
PROVIDENCE137-653.8%5-7-041.67%-2.77-4-063.6%36.4%74.271.8
PURDUE149-564.3%5-8-138.46%-3.88-6-057.1%42.9%71.166.4
QUINNIPIAC83-537.5%4-4-050.00%-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%65.468.2
RADFORD148-657.1%8-4-066.67%+3.66-6-050.0%50.0%67.061.8
RHODE ISLAND147-750.0%8-5-161.54%+2.59-5-064.3%35.7%74.571.1
RICE1410-471.4%7-4-163.64%+2.63-9-025.0%75.0%79.371.0
RICHMOND129-375.0%6-6-050.00%-0.68-4-066.7%33.3%75.970.3
RIDER133-1023.1%5-8-038.46%-3.88-5-061.5%38.5%67.274.2
ROBERT MORRIS83-537.5%3-3-050.00%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%72.174.9
RUTGERS127-558.3%4-7-136.36%-3.77-5-058.3%41.7%73.970.9
S ALABAMA158-753.3%3-8-027.27%-5.88-3-072.7%27.3%78.273.3
S CAROLINA63-350.0%3-3-050.00%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%72.370.5
S CAROLINA ST130-130.0%5-7-041.67%-2.75-7-041.7%58.3%59.581.8
S DAKOTA126-650.0%5-5-150.00%-0.55-4-055.6%44.4%71.667.7
S DAKOTA ST118-372.7%6-4-060.00%+1.66-4-060.0%40.0%79.070.9
S FLORIDA127-558.3%6-5-054.55%+0.57-4-063.6%36.4%68.667.9
S ILLINOIS107-370.0%5-4-055.56%+0.66-3-066.7%33.3%72.769.3
SACRAMENTO ST54-180.0%2-1-066.67%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%76.257.2
SACRED HEART84-450.0%5-3-062.50%+1.74-4-050.0%50.0%70.074.9
SAINT LOUIS87-187.5%6-2-075.00%+3.86-2-075.0%25.0%83.964.5
SAM HOUSTON ST1611-568.8%8-3-072.73%+4.75-6-045.5%54.5%82.872.1
SAMFORD125-741.7%3-6-133.33%-3.65-5-050.0%50.0%81.878.8
SAN DIEGO51-420.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%62.675.6
SAN DIEGO ST139-469.2%5-7-041.67%-2.74-8-033.3%66.7%69.060.7
SAN FRANCISCO169-756.2%6-9-040.00%-3.96-9-040.0%60.0%73.968.4
SAN JOSE ST122-1016.7%1-9-010.00%-8.94-6-040.0%60.0%66.786.3
SANTA CLARA107-370.0%3-4-042.86%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%66.264.9
SE LOUISIANA133-1023.1%6-7-046.15%-1.76-7-046.2%53.8%62.476.7
SE MISSOURI ST113-827.3%7-4-063.64%+2.64-6-040.0%60.0%69.573.5
SEATTLE137-653.8%3-5-037.50%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%74.166.5
SETON HALL149-564.3%10-4-071.43%+5.67-7-050.0%50.0%74.971.0
SF AUSTIN ST97-277.8%2-3-140.00%-1.34-2-066.7%33.3%81.770.3
SIENA66-0100.0%3-3-050.00%-0.35-1-083.3%16.7%75.867.7
SIU EDWARDSVL73-442.9%4-2-066.67%+1.82-4-033.3%66.7%68.070.1
SMU97-277.8%5-4-055.56%+0.66-3-066.7%33.3%79.267.1
SOUTHERN MISS137-653.8%8-3-072.73%+4.74-7-036.4%63.6%65.162.1
SOUTHERN U62-433.3%3-2-060.00%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%65.577.2
SOUTHERN UTAH1210-283.3%6-3-066.67%+2.77-2-077.8%22.2%83.971.2
ST BONAVENTURE76-185.7%5-2-071.43%+2.82-5-028.6%71.4%71.061.6
ST FRANCIS-NY74-357.1%5-2-071.43%+2.83-4-042.9%57.1%75.176.6
ST FRANCIS-PA92-722.2%2-7-022.22%-5.73-6-033.3%66.7%66.775.8
ST JOHNS147-750.0%6-8-042.86%-2.89-5-064.3%35.7%79.078.5
ST JOSEPHS101-910.0%4-6-040.00%-2.67-3-070.0%30.0%70.585.3
ST MARYS-CA149-564.3%7-6-053.85%+0.45-8-038.5%61.5%67.061.9
ST PETERS116-554.5%4-6-140.00%-2.65-6-045.5%54.5%67.467.2
STANFORD138-561.5%5-6-145.45%-1.68-4-066.7%33.3%72.468.2
STETSON104-640.0%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%67.170.2
STONY BROOK116-554.5%5-5-050.00%-0.55-5-050.0%50.0%71.769.5
SYRACUSE117-463.6%4-7-036.36%-3.76-5-054.5%45.5%79.271.3
TARLETON ST82-625.0%1-3-025.00%-2.32-2-050.0%50.0%70.265.4
TCU149-564.3%4-9-130.77%-5.97-7-050.0%50.0%67.769.1
TEMPLE63-350.0%4-2-066.67%+1.82-4-033.3%66.7%64.767.7
TENNESSEE1110-190.9%7-4-063.64%+2.64-7-036.4%63.6%77.257.2
TENNESSEE ST102-820.0%3-6-033.33%-3.63-6-033.3%66.7%69.372.2
TENNESSEE TECH152-1313.3%7-7-150.00%-0.710-5-066.7%33.3%64.278.3
TENN-MARTIN103-730.0%3-6-033.33%-3.64-5-044.4%55.6%69.079.7
TEXAS1311-284.6%6-7-046.15%-1.78-5-061.5%38.5%76.265.2
TEXAS A&M127-558.3%4-8-033.33%-4.82-10-016.7%83.3%64.064.7
TEXAS A&M CC103-730.0%3-4-042.86%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%62.866.0
TEXAS SOUTHERN92-722.2%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%71.074.8
TEXAS ST139-469.2%4-7-036.36%-3.75-6-045.5%54.5%67.463.5
TEXAS TECH1511-473.3%6-9-040.00%-3.97-8-046.7%53.3%74.759.9
THE CITADEL108-280.0%5-1-083.33%+3.95-1-083.3%16.7%93.376.2
TOLEDO1511-473.3%10-3-176.92%+6.78-6-057.1%42.9%79.569.9
TOWSON ST61-516.7%0-5-00.00%-5.53-1-075.0%25.0%67.077.7
TROY136-746.2%5-6-045.45%-1.62-9-018.2%81.8%61.265.7
TULANE106-460.0%5-5-050.00%-0.52-8-020.0%80.0%63.562.2
TULSA117-463.6%6-4-060.00%+1.64-6-040.0%60.0%68.761.3
TX-ARLINGTON147-750.0%6-5-054.55%+0.56-5-054.5%45.5%79.272.1
TX-SAN ANTONIO135-838.5%2-8-020.00%-6.85-4-055.6%44.4%77.277.8
UAB1210-283.3%7-4-063.64%+2.62-9-018.2%81.8%74.256.4
UCF73-442.9%3-4-042.86%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%64.667.4
UC-IRVINE95-455.6%3-3-050.00%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%72.266.9
UCLA1311-284.6%9-4-069.23%+4.69-4-069.2%30.8%77.868.6
UC-RIVERSIDE96-366.7%6-2-175.00%+3.84-5-044.4%55.6%71.760.9
UC-SANTA BARBARA107-370.0%5-4-055.56%+0.64-5-044.4%55.6%73.663.4
UMASS-LOWELL135-838.5%6-6-150.00%-0.62-11-015.4%84.6%67.871.8
UNC-ASHEVILLE137-653.8%7-5-058.33%+1.56-6-050.0%50.0%76.572.3
UNC-GREENSBORO138-561.5%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%72.167.0
UNC-WILMINGTON96-366.7%5-3-062.50%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%80.271.3
UNLV93-633.3%6-2-075.00%+3.84-4-050.0%50.0%74.170.6
USC1311-284.6%8-5-061.54%+2.57-6-053.8%46.2%78.364.9
USC UPSTATE143-1121.4%5-7-141.67%-2.76-7-046.2%53.8%67.477.3
UTAH115-645.5%4-7-036.36%-3.77-4-063.6%36.4%68.966.2
UTAH ST1411-378.6%10-3-076.92%+6.74-9-030.8%69.2%75.359.3
UTAH VALLEY ST94-544.4%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%75.376.8
UT-CHATTANOOGA1410-471.4%6-5-054.55%+0.55-6-045.5%54.5%74.171.4
UTEP126-650.0%5-4-055.56%+0.65-4-055.6%44.4%72.670.2
UTRGV118-372.7%4-4-050.00%-0.42-6-025.0%75.0%75.566.2
VA COMMONWEALTH1310-376.9%8-5-061.54%+2.56-7-046.2%53.8%76.566.7
VALPARAISO113-827.3%2-7-022.22%-5.74-5-044.4%55.6%69.670.5
VANDERBILT104-640.0%6-4-060.00%+1.68-2-080.0%20.0%72.771.7
VERMONT96-366.7%4-4-150.00%-0.44-5-044.4%55.6%73.360.9
VILLANOVA98-188.9%6-3-066.67%+2.75-4-055.6%44.4%80.167.1
VIRGINIA119-281.8%6-4-060.00%+1.65-5-050.0%50.0%73.559.4
VIRGINIA TECH1210-283.3%8-3-072.73%+4.79-2-081.8%18.2%75.265.1
VMI137-653.8%7-3-070.00%+3.75-5-050.0%50.0%82.175.9
W CAROLINA117-463.6%3-6-033.33%-3.67-2-077.8%22.2%82.778.6
W ILLINOIS112-918.2%4-5-144.44%-1.56-4-060.0%40.0%69.678.8
W KENTUCKY1410-471.4%4-10-028.57%-7.06-8-042.9%57.1%74.371.1
W MICHIGAN102-820.0%3-6-033.33%-3.63-6-033.3%66.7%63.169.7
W VIRGINIA139-469.2%6-7-046.15%-1.77-6-053.8%46.2%74.969.7
WAGNER72-528.6%2-3-140.00%-1.34-2-066.7%33.3%69.073.7
WAKE FOREST73-442.9%3-3-050.00%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%71.467.0
WASHINGTON121-118.3%3-9-025.00%-6.97-5-058.3%41.7%64.876.9
WASHINGTON ST139-469.2%6-6-150.00%-0.67-6-053.8%46.2%69.366.0
WEBER ST85-362.5%4-1-080.00%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%83.967.0
WICHITA ST118-372.7%6-2-175.00%+3.84-5-044.4%55.6%74.267.2
WI-GREEN BAY143-1121.4%8-5-161.54%+2.57-6-053.8%46.2%70.080.1
WI-MILWAUKEE95-455.6%6-3-066.67%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%73.769.8
WINTHROP1313-0100.0%8-5-061.54%+2.59-4-069.2%30.8%84.171.5
WISCONSIN1411-378.6%7-6-153.85%+0.49-5-064.3%35.7%73.762.1
WM & MARY93-633.3%6-3-066.67%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%64.673.6
WOFFORD128-466.7%5-4-155.56%+0.65-5-050.0%50.0%76.665.2
WRIGHT ST139-469.2%7-6-053.85%+0.45-6-045.5%54.5%79.264.8
WYOMING127-558.3%4-8-033.33%-4.88-4-066.7%33.3%78.176.7
XAVIER1210-283.3%6-5-054.55%+0.57-4-063.6%36.4%78.869.6
YOUNGSTOWN ST147-750.0%3-7-130.00%-4.77-2-077.8%22.2%74.173.6
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules