Don Best - nhl ats stats

 
2022 Pro Hockey Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %GFGA
ANAHEIM8231-5137.8%31-51-037.80%-17.941-37-052.6%47.4%2.83.3
ARIZONA8225-5730.5%25-57-030.49%-3.342-35-054.5%45.5%2.53.8
BOSTON8953-3559.6%53-35-160.23%+7.141-41-050.0%50.0%3.12.7
BUFFALO8232-5039.0%32-50-039.02%+4.142-34-055.3%44.7%2.83.5
CALGARY9455-3958.5%55-39-058.51%-7.847-41-053.4%46.6%3.52.6
CAROLINA9661-3563.5%61-35-063.54%+6.146-45-050.5%49.5%3.32.5
CHICAGO8228-5434.1%28-54-034.15%-25.141-34-054.7%45.3%2.73.5
COLORADO10272-3070.6%72-30-070.59%+13.454-43-055.7%44.3%3.92.8
COLUMBUS8237-4445.1%37-44-145.68%+5.149-28-063.6%36.4%3.23.6
DALLAS8949-4055.1%49-40-055.06%-0.338-49-043.7%56.3%2.82.9
DETROIT8232-5039.0%32-50-039.02%-6.646-33-058.2%41.8%2.83.8
EDMONTON9857-4158.2%57-41-058.16%+4.051-43-054.3%45.7%3.63.2
FLORIDA9262-3067.4%62-30-067.39%+11.049-37-057.0%43.0%3.93.0
LOS ANGELES8947-4252.8%47-42-052.81%+10.337-48-043.5%56.5%2.93.0
MINNESOTA8855-3362.5%55-33-062.50%+7.250-35-058.8%41.2%3.73.1
MONTREAL8222-6026.8%22-60-026.83%-25.447-33-058.8%41.2%2.73.9
NASHVILLE8645-4152.3%45-41-052.33%-0.252-34-060.5%39.5%3.23.2
NEW JERSEY8227-5532.9%27-55-032.93%-24.847-32-059.5%40.5%3.03.7
NY ISLANDERS8337-4644.6%37-46-044.58%-15.840-42-048.8%51.2%2.82.9
NY RANGERS10262-4060.8%62-40-060.78%+17.342-57-042.4%57.6%3.12.6
OTTAWA8233-4940.2%33-49-040.24%-2.133-46-041.8%58.2%2.83.2
PHILADELPHIA8225-5730.5%25-57-030.49%-25.342-39-051.9%48.1%2.63.6
PITTSBURGH8949-4055.1%49-40-055.06%-6.247-39-054.7%45.3%3.42.9
SAN JOSE8232-5039.0%32-50-039.02%-11.534-47-042.0%58.0%2.63.2
SEATTLE8227-5532.9%27-55-032.93%-24.545-32-058.4%41.6%2.63.5
ST LOUIS9455-3958.5%55-39-058.51%+6.651-40-056.0%44.0%3.73.0
TAMPA BAY10565-4061.9%65-40-061.90%+5.653-50-051.5%48.5%3.42.8
TORONTO9058-3264.4%58-32-064.44%-2.550-34-059.5%40.5%3.83.1
VANCOUVER8240-4248.8%40-42-048.78%-2.540-38-051.3%48.7%3.02.9
VEGAS8243-3952.4%43-39-052.44%-11.044-33-057.1%42.9%3.23.0
WASHINGTON8846-4252.3%46-42-052.27%-7.250-34-059.5%40.5%3.33.0
WINNIPEG8239-4347.6%39-43-047.56%-11.443-37-053.8%46.2%3.13.1
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules