Don Best - nhl ats stats

 
2021 Pro Hockey Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %GFGA
ANAHEIM20-20.0%0-2-00.00%-2.01-1-050.0%50.0%1.53.5
ARIZONA21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.42-0-0100.0%0.0%4.03.5
BOSTON21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.90-2-00.0%100.0%2.02.0
BUFFALO20-20.0%0-2-00.00%-2.11-1-050.0%50.0%2.54.0
CALGARY21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.21-1-050.0%50.0%3.02.0
CAROLINA21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-1.41-1-050.0%50.0%2.52.0
CHICAGO20-20.0%0-2-00.00%-2.01-1-050.0%50.0%1.55.0
COLORADO21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.51-1-050.0%50.0%4.52.0
COLUMBUS20-20.0%0-2-00.00%-2.01-1-050.0%50.0%1.54.0
DETROIT21-150.0%1-1-050.00%+1.01-1-050.0%50.0%2.02.5
EDMONTON31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.62-1-066.7%33.3%3.04.0
LOS ANGELES20-20.0%0-2-00.00%-2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%3.04.0
MINNESOTA22-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%4.03.0
MONTREAL21-150.0%1-1-050.00%+0.01-1-050.0%50.0%4.53.0
NASHVILLE22-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%4.01.5
NEW JERSEY21-150.0%1-1-050.00%+0.60-2-00.0%100.0%2.02.0
NY ISLANDERS21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%2.02.5
NY RANGERS21-150.0%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%2.52.0
OTTAWA21-150.0%1-1-050.00%+0.71-1-050.0%50.0%3.53.0
PHILADELPHIA22-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%5.52.5
PITTSBURGH20-20.0%0-2-00.00%-2.22-0-0100.0%0.0%2.55.5
SAN JOSE21-150.0%1-1-050.00%+0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%3.54.0
ST LOUIS21-150.0%1-1-050.00%+0.31-1-050.0%50.0%2.04.5
TAMPA BAY22-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%5.01.5
TORONTO32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.02-1-066.7%33.3%3.73.7
VANCOUVER31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-0.72-1-066.7%33.3%2.33.7
VEGAS22-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%3.51.5
WASHINGTON22-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%4.02.5
WINNIPEG11-0100.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%4.03.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules