Don Best - nhl goalie stats

 
2021 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN292711-16-9.39-17-034.6%65.4%8177410.9070
F ANDERSEN242313-10-5.714-8-063.6%36.4%6685980.8950
C ANDERSON632-1+1.02-1-066.7%33.3%1411300.9220
J BERNIER242310-13+5.110-13-043.5%56.5%7576920.9140
J BINNINGTON434219-23-12.120-21-048.8%51.2%124711360.9112
M BLACKWOOD353514-21-1.819-15-055.9%44.1%10819750.9021
S BOBROVSKY323120-11+7.620-8-071.4%28.6%9738800.9041
L BROSSOIT14116-5+0.74-6-040.0%60.0%3683380.9180
J CAMPBELL222217-5+6.47-13-035.0%65.0%5855390.9211
E COMRIE111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%33300.9090
J DACCORD861-5-2.92-4-033.3%66.7%2141920.8970
O DANSK111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%29250.8620
C DELIA651-4-1.44-1-080.0%20.0%1981780.8990
A DELL751-4-3.03-2-060.0%40.0%1541320.8570
T DEMKO343415-19-0.812-20-037.5%62.5%112410270.9140
C DESMITH201711-6+1.47-7-050.0%50.0%5434950.9122
C DRIEDGER232314-9+2.85-18-021.7%78.3%6375900.9264
D DUBNYK22186-12-5.79-7-056.2%43.8%6025390.8952
B ELLIOTT302614-12+0.714-12-053.8%46.2%7386560.8891
M FLEURY373726-11+12.014-21-040.0%60.0%10199470.9293
A FORSBERG883-5-0.15-2-071.4%28.6%2642400.9090
A GEORGIEV19188-10-2.16-10-037.5%62.5%4654210.9053
C GIBSON221-1-3.01-1-050.0%50.0%40350.8750
J GIBSON35359-26-13.812-21-036.4%63.6%10429410.9031
T GREISS34297-22-7.89-20-031.0%69.0%8938140.9123
T GROSENICK221-1+0.02-0-0100.0%0.0%77710.9220
P GRUBAUER414030-10+9.617-23-042.5%57.5%10169380.9237
F GUSTAVSSON975-2+5.62-5-028.6%71.4%2542370.9330
J HALAK19179-8-4.27-10-041.2%58.8%4824360.9051
C HART272510-15-6.817-8-068.0%32.0%7216320.8770
C HELLEBUYCK454524-21+1.923-20-053.5%46.5%133512230.9161
A HILL19178-9+0.39-8-052.9%47.1%5304840.9135
M HOGBERG1494-5+1.43-6-033.3%66.7%3222820.8760
B HOLTBY20207-13-1.810-8-055.6%44.4%6675960.8942
M HOUSER442-2+2.03-1-075.0%25.0%1411270.9011
V HUSSO17158-7-0.46-8-042.9%57.1%4604110.8931
M HUTCHINSON884-4-2.92-5-028.6%71.4%2111940.9190
C HUTTON13121-11-9.86-6-050.0%50.0%3413020.8860
T JARRY403925-14+7.322-17-056.4%43.6%113910350.9091
J JOHANSSON15135-8-5.06-7-046.2%53.8%3803410.8970
M JONES343415-19-3.719-14-057.6%42.4%9808780.8961
K KAHKONEN242315-8+5.416-6-072.7%27.3%6926240.9024
K KASKISUO100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%331.0000
A KHUDOBIN313112-19-10.913-15-046.4%53.6%7827070.9042
K KINKAID974-3+3.45-2-071.4%28.6%2051840.8980
M KIVLENIEKS221-1-0.22-0-0100.0%0.0%71640.9010
S KNIGHT433-0+3.03-0-0100.0%0.0%99910.9190
J KORENAR1073-4-0.45-2-071.4%28.6%2582320.8990
J KORPISALO33319-22-11.615-16-048.4%51.6%9048080.8941
M KOSKINEN262513-12-2.311-13-045.8%54.2%7566800.8991
D KUEMPER272712-15-3.214-12-053.8%46.2%7136470.9071
M LAGACE111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%29291.0001
K LANKINEN373717-20-2.320-14-058.8%41.2%120210930.9092
R LEHNER191913-6+3.813-6-068.4%31.6%5054610.9131
U LUUKKONEN441-3-0.43-1-075.0%25.0%1491350.9060
A LYON651-4-2.63-2-060.0%40.0%1691510.8930
J MARKSTROM424221-21-4.617-23-042.5%57.5%114010310.9042
C MCELHINNEY12124-8-14.06-6-050.0%50.0%2962590.8751
A MELNICHUK320-2-2.11-0-0100.0%0.0%81700.8640
E MERZLIKINS28238-15-6.610-12-045.5%54.5%8257560.9162
R MILLER16144-10-4.88-6-057.1%42.9%4323810.8820
H MISKA552-3-4.04-1-080.0%20.0%111930.8380
P MRAZEK12127-5-4.34-8-033.3%66.7%2982750.9233
M MURRAY272610-16+0.112-12-050.0%50.0%7386590.8930
A NEDELJKOVIC242416-8+4.98-15-034.8%65.2%6726260.9323
J OETTINGER292411-13-4.213-10-056.5%43.5%7106470.9113
C PETERSEN35329-23-13.516-16-050.0%50.0%10959980.9112
C PICKARD642-2+1.01-3-025.0%75.0%1251090.8720
C PRICE252512-13-7.212-11-052.2%47.8%6595940.9011
C PRIMEAU441-3-2.03-1-075.0%25.0%93790.8490
I PROSVETOV310-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%51420.8240
J QUICK222211-11+3.811-11-050.0%50.0%5665080.8981
A RAANTA12114-7-2.68-3-072.7%27.3%4013630.9050
T RASK262616-10-2.912-11-052.2%47.8%6826230.9131
J REIMER222114-7+1.412-6-066.7%33.3%6275680.9060
P RINNE24219-12-1.19-10-047.4%52.6%6646020.9071
D RITTICH19155-10-8.95-7-041.7%58.3%4634170.9011
I SAMSONOV191813-5+7.711-7-061.1%38.9%4994500.9021
J SAROS373622-14+8.215-19-044.1%55.9%110810260.9265
I SHESTERKIN353115-16-4.012-19-038.7%61.3%9879040.9162
S SKINNER111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%38330.8680
M SMITH323021-9+11.112-17-041.4%58.6%9218500.9231
I SOROKIN232214-8+3.310-12-045.5%54.5%6055560.9195
A STOLARZ874-3+4.01-6-014.3%85.7%2302130.9260
M SUBBAN16146-8-1.75-9-035.7%64.3%4714240.9000
J SWAYMAN10107-3+3.64-6-040.0%60.0%2712560.9453
C TALBOT343421-13+6.317-17-050.0%50.0%10509640.9184
L THOMPSON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%221.0000
D TOKARSKI13102-8-2.95-4-055.6%44.4%4474040.9041
L ULLMARK20209-11+1.29-10-047.4%52.6%5915420.9170
V VANECEK383722-15+3.221-14-060.0%40.0%10359390.9072
S VARLAMOV363519-16-1.912-20-037.5%62.5%10209480.9293
A VASILEVSKIY424231-11+14.521-18-053.8%46.2%124511480.9226
V VEHVILAINEN100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%430.7500
D VLADAR552-3-1.81-4-020.0%80.0%1491320.8860
S WEDGEWOOD16153-12-7.15-10-033.3%66.7%4584120.9002
A ZAGIDULIN100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%1190.8180
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules