Don Best - nhl goalie stats

 
2022 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN35359-26-14.616-17-048.5%51.5%112310160.9052
H ALNEFELT100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%1070.7000
F ANDERSEN525134-17+7.222-27-044.9%55.1%143113200.9224
C ANDERSON313117-14+14.817-9-065.4%34.6%9458480.8972
J ANNUNEN211-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%51440.8630
J BERNIER1084-4+0.25-2-071.4%28.6%2642380.9021
J BERUBE663-3+3.74-1-080.0%20.0%2091880.9001
J BINNINGTON434322-21-7.225-18-058.1%41.9%131111900.9081
M BLACKWOOD25249-15-6.815-9-062.5%37.5%7316520.8922
S BOBROVSKY646347-16+21.535-25-058.3%41.7%186817040.9123
L BROSSOIT24219-12-7.911-10-052.4%47.6%5885260.8950
J CAMPBELL575537-18+10.731-21-059.6%40.4%166215160.9125
E COMRIE191610-6+4.97-8-046.7%53.3%5505060.9202
P COPLEY210-1-2.41-0-0100.0%0.0%41360.8780
J DACCORD540-4-4.03-1-075.0%25.0%1401190.8500
N DAWS252310-13-0.413-10-056.5%43.5%6175510.8930
C DELIA861-5-3.33-3-050.0%50.0%2181960.8991
A DELL1291-8-5.35-4-055.6%44.4%3543160.8932
T DEMKO646133-28+5.133-25-056.9%43.1%196717990.9152
C DESMITH272514-11-2.114-11-056.0%44.0%8207510.9162
M DIPIETRO110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%17140.8240
L DOMINQUE873-4-2.55-2-071.4%28.6%2702470.9150
L DOSTAL431-2-1.01-2-033.3%66.7%108980.9071
C DRIEDGER27249-15-3.313-10-056.5%43.5%7226490.8991
B ELLIOTT191710-7-2.411-5-068.8%31.2%4894460.9122
M FLEURY616130-31-3.927-28-049.1%50.9%189117170.9083
A FORSBERG464422-22+10.316-27-037.2%62.8%145713360.9174
P FRANCOUZ282217-5+5.112-10-054.5%45.5%7787110.9142
Z FUCALE431-2-1.31-2-033.3%66.7%66610.9240
A GEORGIEV352816-12+2.213-12-052.0%48.0%8647770.8990
J GIBSON565618-38-18.031-23-057.4%42.6%178916170.9041
J GILLIES20153-12-7.97-8-046.7%53.3%5504880.8870
T GREISS312810-18-2.618-10-064.3%35.7%8427500.8912
P GRUBAUER555418-36-17.229-21-058.0%42.0%147713130.8891
F GUSTAVSSON18165-11-4.49-6-060.0%40.0%5745120.8920
J HALAK17144-10-7.25-8-038.5%61.5%4003610.9020
A HAMMOND11104-6+1.94-5-044.4%55.6%3142760.8790
C HART454413-31-15.422-22-050.0%50.0%144113040.9054
M HELLBERG111-0+1.41-0-0100.0%0.0%23200.8700
C HELLEBUYCK666629-37-16.336-29-055.4%44.6%215519620.9103
A HILL252210-12+0.59-13-040.9%59.1%6485870.9062
T HODGES100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%320.6670
J HOFER221-1+0.01-1-050.0%50.0%50440.8800
B HOLTBY242211-11-2.07-14-033.3%66.7%7006390.9130
M HOUSER222-0+3.11-1-050.0%50.0%77730.9480
A HUSKA110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%39320.8210
V HUSSO474428-16+10.724-17-058.5%41.5%146413390.9151
M HUTCHINSON210-1-2.41-0-0100.0%0.0%42360.8570
C HUTTON330-3-3.03-0-0100.0%0.0%58430.7410
C INGRAM761-5-4.85-1-083.3%16.7%2522270.9010
T JARRY595732-25-1.628-26-051.9%48.1%174115990.9182
J JOHANSSON1182-6-9.96-2-075.0%25.0%2642260.8560
M JONES353312-21-4.819-13-059.4%40.6%114110270.9000
K KAHKONEN373314-19-10.120-12-062.5%37.5%10569630.9123
E KALLGREN15127-5-2.96-4-060.0%40.0%3953520.8911
A KHUDOBIN972-5-4.04-3-057.1%42.9%2312030.8790
K KINKAID111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%31290.9350
S KNIGHT322715-12-4.312-12-050.0%50.0%8767950.9080
P KOCHETKOV732-1+1.02-1-066.7%33.3%1451280.8830
J KORENAR200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%35320.9140
J KORPISALO22176-11-3.712-3-080.0%20.0%6345560.8771
M KOSKINEN484326-17+4.422-18-055.0%45.0%145513130.9020
D KUEMPER737352-21+11.137-31-054.4%45.6%214019640.9183
J LAFONTAINE210-1-1.61-0-0100.0%0.0%41320.7800
M LAGACE110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%27210.7780
K LANKINEN32298-21-14.518-10-064.3%35.7%9738670.8910
R LEHNER444425-19-1.224-16-060.0%40.0%128711670.9072
C LINDGREN544-0+4.31-3-025.0%75.0%1181130.9580
U LUUKKONEN992-7-2.44-5-044.4%55.6%2772540.9170
A LYON221-1-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%65590.9080
J MARKSTROM757544-31-10.936-33-052.2%47.8%210819360.9186
S MARTIN663-3+0.62-4-033.3%66.7%2182070.9500
M MCNIVEN100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%740.5710
E MERZLIKINS595628-27+8.132-22-059.3%40.7%192017420.9072
S MONTEMBEAULT39308-22-8.221-9-070.0%30.0%115810330.8922
P MRAZEK201811-7-9.810-7-058.8%41.2%5204620.8880
M MURRAY20205-15-8.06-13-031.6%68.4%6405800.9062
A NEDELJKOVIC595220-32-7.727-22-055.1%44.9%179616180.9014
J OETTINGER555333-20+9.122-30-042.3%57.7%161614890.9213
C PETERSEN383520-15+7.713-20-039.4%60.6%10229130.8934
C PICKARD311-0+2.20-1-00.0%100.0%72630.8750
C PRICE551-4-3.03-2-060.0%40.0%1481300.8780
C PRIMEAU1291-8-6.56-3-066.7%33.3%3022620.8680
I PROSVETOV330-3-3.02-1-066.7%33.3%104910.8750
J QUICK535326-27+0.724-27-047.1%52.9%151213740.9095
A RAANTA413924-15-0.420-16-055.6%44.4%10289410.9153
T RASK442-2-1.82-2-050.0%50.0%90760.8440
J REIMER484619-27-4.218-27-040.0%60.0%145013210.9111
D RITTICH18136-7+2.211-2-084.6%15.4%4443900.8780
I SAMSONOV494423-21-1.829-15-065.9%34.1%129311610.8981
F SANDSTROM550-5-5.01-4-020.0%80.0%1771610.9101
J SAROS676738-29+2.436-31-053.7%46.3%210719340.9183
H SATERI641-3+0.63-0-0100.0%0.0%1571360.8660
Z SAWCHENKO731-2-0.42-1-066.7%33.3%1511360.9010
A SCHMID640-4-4.03-0-0100.0%0.0%114950.8330
C SCHNEIDER111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%30270.9000
I SHESTERKIN737245-27+15.128-44-038.9%61.1%234521880.9338
S SKINNER13126-6-3.16-6-050.0%50.0%3673350.9130
M SMITH444325-18+2.823-19-054.8%45.2%143413110.9145
A SODERBLOM320-2-2.42-0-0100.0%0.0%95820.8630
M SOGAARD221-1+0.02-0-0100.0%0.0%54480.8890
I SOROKIN535326-27-5.922-30-042.3%57.7%167615500.9253
G SPARKS211-0+1.90-1-00.0%100.0%47440.9360
A STALOCK110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%28220.7860
A STOLARZ282312-11+1.09-12-042.9%57.1%8097420.9171
M SUBBAN430-3-3.01-2-033.3%66.7%1321150.8710
J SWAYMAN464425-18+2.420-20-050.0%50.0%125611470.9132
C TALBOT504932-17+9.925-22-053.2%46.8%151313770.9101
D TARASOV430-3-3.01-2-033.3%66.7%1111040.9370
L THOMPSON19179-8-2.09-7-056.2%43.8%5695200.9143
D TOKARSKI292810-18-3.114-13-051.9%48.1%9008090.8991
L ULLMARK434126-15+6.519-19-050.0%50.0%119910960.9141
V VANECEK444022-18-1.719-17-052.8%47.2%116810580.9061
S VARLAMOV312910-19-10.917-12-058.6%41.4%9788910.9111
A VASILEVSKIY868654-32+8.040-45-047.1%52.9%262124060.9187
K VEJMELKA524915-34-4.225-20-055.6%44.4%166914990.8982
D VLADAR241911-8+3.011-8-057.9%42.1%6145570.9071
S WEDGEWOOD373212-20+0.515-17-046.9%53.1%121811080.9102
J WOLL443-1+2.02-2-050.0%50.0%1231120.9110
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules