Don Best - nhl goalie stats

 
2021 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
F ANDERSEN221-1-1.02-0-0100.0%0.0%56470.8390
J BERNIER111-0+2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%31290.9350
J BINNINGTON221-1+0.31-1-050.0%50.0%51460.9020
M BLACKWOOD221-1+0.60-2-00.0%100.0%65620.9540
J CAMPBELL111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%19170.8950
C DELIA110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%37320.8650
T DEMKO110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%46410.8910
C DESMITH100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%13120.9230
D DUBNYK100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%221.0000
M FLEURY111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%22210.9550
A GEORGIEV111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%23231.0001
J GIBSON220-2-2.01-1-050.0%50.0%61550.9020
T GREISS110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%42400.9520
P GRUBAUER221-1-0.51-1-050.0%50.0%53490.9251
J HALAK110-1-1.90-1-00.0%100.0%31290.9350
C HART222-0+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%67620.9250
C HELLEBUYCK111-0+1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%26230.8850
B HOLTBY221-1+0.31-1-050.0%50.0%66600.9091
V HUSSO100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%14100.7140
C HUTTON110-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%27220.8150
T JARRY220-2-2.22-0-0100.0%0.0%31220.7100
M JONES221-1+0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%61530.8690
J KORPISALO110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%34320.9410
M KOSKINEN331-2-1.62-1-066.7%33.3%111990.8920
D KUEMPER110-1-1.41-0-0100.0%0.0%35320.9140
R LEHNER111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%22200.9090
J MARKSTROM221-1-0.21-1-050.0%50.0%66620.9391
E MERZLIKINS110-1-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%33280.8480
P MRAZEK221-1-1.41-1-050.0%50.0%34310.9120
M MURRAY221-1+0.71-1-050.0%50.0%63570.9050
C PRICE221-1+0.01-1-050.0%50.0%69630.9130
J QUICK220-2-2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%71630.8870
A RAANTA111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%34310.9120
T RASK111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%22200.9090
I SAMSONOV111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%26220.8460
J SAROS222-0+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%74710.9590
I SHESTERKIN110-1-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%33290.8790
I SOROKIN110-1-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%32270.8441
M SUBBAN110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%33280.8480
C TALBOT222-0+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%67610.9100
L ULLMARK110-1-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%21190.9050
V VANECEK111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%31300.9680
S VARLAMOV111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%24241.0000
A VASILEVSKIY222-0+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%60570.9500
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules