Don Best - nfl football team list

 
2021 Pro Football Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ARIZONA1811-761.1%10-8-055.56%+1.28-10-044.4%55.6%25.622.2
ATLANTA177-1041.2%6-10-137.50%-5.07-10-041.2%58.8%18.427.0
BALTIMORE178-947.1%8-9-047.06%-1.98-9-047.1%52.9%22.823.1
BUFFALO1912-763.2%11-7-161.11%+3.310-9-052.6%47.4%29.818.3
CAROLINA175-1229.4%5-12-029.41%-8.28-9-047.1%52.9%17.923.8
CHICAGO176-1135.3%6-11-035.29%-6.17-10-041.2%58.8%18.323.9
CINCINNATI2113-861.9%14-7-066.67%+6.38-13-038.1%61.9%26.321.8
CLEVELAND178-947.1%7-10-041.18%-4.07-10-041.2%58.8%20.521.8
DALLAS1812-666.7%13-5-072.22%+7.58-10-044.4%55.6%30.421.2
DENVER177-1041.2%8-9-047.06%-1.95-12-029.4%70.6%19.718.9
DETROIT173-1317.6%11-6-064.71%+4.47-10-041.2%58.8%19.127.5
GREEN BAY1813-572.2%12-6-066.67%+5.48-10-044.4%55.6%25.621.3
HOUSTON174-1323.5%8-9-047.06%-1.98-9-047.1%52.9%16.526.6
INDIANAPOLIS179-852.9%10-7-058.82%+2.38-9-047.1%52.9%26.521.5
JACKSONVILLE173-1417.6%5-12-029.41%-8.25-12-029.4%70.6%14.926.9
KANSAS CITY2014-670.0%10-10-050.00%-1.012-8-060.0%40.0%29.422.4
LA CHARGERS179-852.9%8-9-047.06%-1.910-7-058.8%41.2%27.927.0
LA RAMS2116-576.2%10-11-047.62%-2.110-10-050.0%50.0%27.021.3
LAS VEGAS1810-855.6%8-10-044.44%-3.08-10-044.4%55.6%21.825.8
MIAMI179-852.9%9-8-052.94%+0.27-10-041.2%58.8%20.121.9
MINNESOTA178-947.1%9-8-052.94%+0.211-6-064.7%35.3%25.025.1
NEW ENGLAND1810-855.6%10-8-055.56%+1.210-8-055.6%44.4%26.619.4
NEW ORLEANS179-852.9%9-8-052.94%+0.27-10-041.2%58.8%21.419.7
NY GIANTS174-1323.5%6-11-035.29%-6.15-11-031.2%68.8%15.224.5
NY JETS174-1323.5%6-11-035.29%-6.110-7-058.8%41.2%18.229.6
PHILADELPHIA189-950.0%8-9-147.06%-1.910-8-055.6%44.4%25.523.1
PITTSBURGH189-850.0%8-10-044.44%-3.08-10-044.4%55.6%20.224.4
SAN FRANCISCO2012-860.0%12-8-060.00%+3.28-12-040.0%60.0%24.020.6
SEATTLE177-1041.2%9-8-052.94%+0.27-10-041.2%58.8%23.221.5
TAMPA BAY1914-573.7%10-9-052.63%+0.110-9-052.6%47.4%29.920.9
TENNESSEE1812-666.7%10-8-055.56%+1.28-10-044.4%55.6%24.220.7
WASHINGTON177-1041.2%7-9-143.75%-2.97-10-041.2%58.8%19.725.5
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules