Don Best - nfl football team list

 
2020 Pro Football Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ARIZONA168-850.0%6-10-037.50%-5.05-10-033.3%66.7%25.622.9
ATLANTA164-1225.0%7-9-043.75%-2.97-9-043.8%56.2%24.825.9
BALTIMORE1712-570.6%11-5-168.75%+5.58-8-050.0%50.0%28.718.6
BUFFALO1714-382.4%11-6-064.71%+4.411-4-073.3%26.7%31.123.5
CAROLINA165-1131.2%9-7-056.25%+1.37-8-046.7%53.3%21.925.1
CHICAGO178-947.1%8-9-047.06%-1.98-9-047.1%52.9%22.423.0
CINCINNATI164-1125.0%9-7-056.25%+1.38-8-050.0%50.0%19.426.5
CLEVELAND1712-570.6%7-10-041.18%-4.010-7-058.8%41.2%26.826.8
DALLAS166-1037.5%5-11-031.25%-7.19-7-056.2%43.8%24.729.6
DENVER165-1131.2%9-7-056.25%+1.38-8-050.0%50.0%20.227.9
DETROIT165-1131.2%7-9-043.75%-2.910-6-062.5%37.5%23.632.4
GREEN BAY1613-381.2%10-6-062.50%+3.49-6-060.0%40.0%31.823.1
HOUSTON164-1225.0%5-11-031.25%-7.19-6-060.0%40.0%24.029.0
INDIANAPOLIS1711-664.7%10-7-058.82%+2.310-7-058.8%41.2%27.922.9
JACKSONVILLE161-156.2%7-9-043.75%-2.98-8-050.0%50.0%19.130.8
KANSAS CITY1614-287.5%7-9-043.75%-2.98-7-053.3%46.7%29.622.6
LA CHARGERS167-943.8%8-7-153.33%+0.39-7-056.2%43.8%24.026.6
LA RAMS1711-664.7%10-7-058.82%+2.35-12-029.4%70.6%23.618.6
LAS VEGAS168-850.0%8-8-050.00%-0.812-3-080.0%20.0%27.129.9
MIAMI1610-662.5%11-5-068.75%+5.57-9-043.8%56.2%25.221.1
MINNESOTA167-943.8%6-10-037.50%-5.011-5-068.8%31.2%26.929.7
NEW ENGLAND167-943.8%7-9-043.75%-2.95-10-033.3%66.7%20.422.1
NEW ORLEANS1713-476.5%10-7-058.82%+2.310-7-058.8%41.2%29.620.4
NY GIANTS166-1037.5%9-7-056.25%+1.33-12-020.0%80.0%17.522.3
NY JETS162-1412.5%6-10-037.50%-5.07-9-043.8%56.2%15.228.6
PHILADELPHIA164-1125.0%7-9-043.75%-2.97-9-043.8%56.2%20.926.1
PITTSBURGH1712-570.6%10-7-058.82%+2.39-7-056.2%43.8%26.621.2
SAN FRANCISCO166-1037.5%7-9-043.75%-2.98-8-050.0%50.0%23.524.4
SEATTLE1712-570.6%8-9-047.06%-1.98-9-047.1%52.9%28.223.6
TAMPA BAY1712-570.6%9-7-156.25%+1.310-7-058.8%41.2%30.822.2
TENNESSEE1711-664.7%7-10-041.18%-4.012-4-075.0%25.0%29.627.0
WASHINGTON177-1041.2%9-7-156.25%+1.36-10-037.5%62.5%21.121.2
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules