Don Best - ncaa basketball ats stats

 
2021 College Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ABILENE CHRISTIAN1210-283.3%5-2-071.43%+2.83-4-042.9%57.1%74.658.6
AIR FORCE103-730.0%4-5-144.44%-1.56-4-060.0%40.0%57.770.2
AKRON74-357.1%2-3-040.00%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%77.769.0
ALABAMA1310-376.9%7-6-053.85%+0.47-6-053.8%46.2%79.471.0
ALABAMA A&M22-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%85.583.0
ALABAMA ST41-325.0%1-3-025.00%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%59.867.0
ALBANY61-516.7%4-2-066.67%+1.82-4-033.3%66.7%63.767.2
ALCORN ST60-60.0%3-3-050.00%-0.36-0-0100.0%0.0%63.294.3
APPALACHIAN ST139-469.2%5-2-171.43%+2.82-6-025.0%75.0%72.959.4
ARIZONA1310-376.9%5-8-038.46%-3.89-4-069.2%30.8%80.067.6
ARIZONA ST94-544.4%1-8-011.11%-7.84-5-044.4%55.6%75.476.7
ARKANSAS1310-376.9%8-4-066.67%+3.68-3-072.7%27.3%87.269.2
ARKANSAS ST93-633.3%0-5-10.00%-5.52-4-033.3%66.7%73.167.9
ARK-LITTLE ROCK117-463.6%3-5-137.50%-2.57-2-077.8%22.2%77.573.1
ARK-PINE BLUFF113-827.3%6-5-054.55%+0.57-4-063.6%36.4%63.084.1
ARMY96-366.7%5-2-071.43%+2.84-3-057.1%42.9%73.167.8
AUBURN137-653.8%5-7-141.67%-2.75-8-038.5%61.5%77.273.9
AUSTIN PEAY117-463.6%3-5-037.50%-2.53-5-037.5%62.5%73.969.2
BALL ST105-550.0%4-6-040.00%-2.69-1-090.0%10.0%72.572.3
BAYLOR1111-0100.0%9-2-081.82%+6.84-7-036.4%63.6%89.061.2
BELLARMINE83-537.5%3-1-075.00%+1.92-1-066.7%33.3%73.264.6
BELMONT1413-192.9%9-4-069.23%+4.67-6-053.8%46.2%80.367.3
BINGHAMTON111-109.1%5-6-045.45%-1.68-3-072.7%27.3%63.274.5
BOISE ST1211-191.7%8-3-172.73%+4.77-5-058.3%41.7%81.562.9
BOSTON COLLEGE123-925.0%6-6-050.00%-0.68-4-066.7%33.3%72.978.0
BOSTON U41-325.0%0-4-00.00%-4.42-2-050.0%50.0%68.279.8
BOWLING GREEN129-375.0%4-4-150.00%-0.46-2-075.0%25.0%82.173.7
BRADLEY117-463.6%3-4-142.86%-1.46-2-075.0%25.0%74.662.3
BRYANT129-375.0%6-3-166.67%+2.77-3-070.0%30.0%90.678.8
BUCKNELL40-40.0%0-4-00.00%-4.42-2-050.0%50.0%66.277.8
BUFFALO85-362.5%4-3-057.14%+0.76-1-085.7%14.3%83.075.0
BUTLER103-730.0%2-8-020.00%-6.84-5-044.4%55.6%63.069.0
BYU1310-376.9%7-4-163.64%+2.64-8-033.3%66.7%76.867.6
C ARKANSAS123-925.0%5-6-045.45%-1.67-4-063.6%36.4%72.680.1
C CONN ST102-820.0%4-6-040.00%-2.64-6-040.0%60.0%70.681.1
C MICHIGAN125-741.7%2-4-233.33%-2.45-2-071.4%28.6%80.877.7
CAL BAPTIST73-442.9%3-2-060.00%+0.84-1-080.0%20.0%82.974.0
CAL DAVIS42-250.0%1-1-150.00%-0.11-2-033.3%66.7%80.272.5
CAL POLY-SLO82-625.0%2-3-140.00%-1.31-5-016.7%83.3%64.569.5
CAL SAN DIEGO32-166.7%0-0-00.00%+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%72.356.3
CALIFORNIA146-842.9%5-8-038.46%-3.89-4-069.2%30.8%68.270.4
CAMPBELL147-750.0%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%72.272.1
CANISIUS63-350.0%3-3-050.00%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%66.871.2
CHARLESTON SO111-109.1%1-9-010.00%-8.95-5-050.0%50.0%63.874.8
CHARLOTTE105-550.0%4-4-050.00%-0.42-6-025.0%75.0%67.264.5
CHICAGO ST90-90.0%2-7-022.22%-5.75-4-055.6%44.4%55.488.7
CINCINNATI103-730.0%2-8-020.00%-6.88-2-080.0%20.0%69.772.3
CLEMSON109-190.0%7-3-070.00%+3.75-5-050.0%50.0%68.357.6
CLEVELAND ST118-372.7%8-1-188.89%+6.94-6-040.0%60.0%67.668.0
COASTAL CAROLINA119-281.8%4-3-057.14%+0.74-3-057.1%42.9%88.867.0
COLGATE43-175.0%3-1-075.00%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%87.264.0
COLL OF CHARLESTON115-645.5%3-7-030.00%-4.75-5-050.0%50.0%70.070.1
COLORADO1310-376.9%9-4-069.23%+4.65-8-038.5%61.5%75.862.1
COLORADO ST119-281.8%5-4-055.56%+0.64-5-044.4%55.6%74.664.0
CONNECTICUT87-187.5%7-1-087.50%+5.93-5-037.5%62.5%73.161.8
COPPIN ST113-827.3%2-8-020.00%-6.85-4-055.6%44.4%67.179.6
CREIGHTON1210-283.3%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.3%41.7%83.268.9
CS-BAKERSFIELD117-463.6%4-3-157.14%+0.74-4-050.0%50.0%72.761.1
CS-FULLERTON52-340.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%74.674.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE74-357.1%4-2-066.67%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%73.775.1
DAVIDSON127-558.3%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.3%41.7%72.666.8
DAYTON107-370.0%5-5-050.00%-0.55-5-050.0%50.0%70.066.1
DELAWARE83-537.5%2-3-040.00%-1.31-4-020.0%80.0%64.969.1
DELAWARE ST70-70.0%3-3-050.00%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%67.189.4
DENVER91-811.1%1-7-012.50%-6.73-4-042.9%57.1%66.177.6
DEPAUL51-420.0%2-3-040.00%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%72.677.0
DETROIT81-712.5%3-5-037.50%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%72.079.5
DIXIE ST74-357.1%3-2-060.00%+0.83-2-060.0%40.0%75.975.6
DRAKE1313-0100.0%10-0-0100.00%+10.05-5-050.0%50.0%83.959.9
DREXEL95-455.6%7-2-077.78%+4.84-5-044.4%55.6%69.064.4
DUKE85-362.5%1-7-012.50%-6.74-3-057.1%42.9%74.871.5
DUQUESNE73-442.9%2-5-028.57%-3.54-3-057.1%42.9%64.965.7
E CAROLINA107-370.0%3-5-037.50%-2.52-6-025.0%75.0%69.663.5
E ILLINOIS125-741.7%3-9-025.00%-6.97-5-058.3%41.7%71.875.0
E KENTUCKY1311-284.6%7-2-277.78%+4.84-6-040.0%60.0%81.369.2
E MICHIGAN73-442.9%2-3-040.00%-1.34-1-080.0%20.0%74.973.7
E TENN ST95-455.6%4-3-057.14%+0.72-5-028.6%71.4%68.764.8
E WASHINGTON73-442.9%5-1-083.33%+3.92-4-033.3%66.7%71.067.6
ELON63-350.0%2-3-040.00%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%66.365.8
EVANSVILLE126-650.0%7-5-058.33%+1.54-8-033.3%66.7%65.868.1
FAIRFIELD132-1115.4%4-8-033.33%-4.85-7-041.7%58.3%60.570.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON82-625.0%3-5-037.50%-2.55-3-062.5%37.5%71.180.9
FLA ATLANTIC126-650.0%3-5-037.50%-2.55-3-062.5%37.5%80.666.8
FLA GULF COAST75-271.4%3-2-060.00%+0.82-2-050.0%50.0%76.164.6
FLA INTERNATIONAL138-561.5%4-5-144.44%-1.55-5-050.0%50.0%81.571.5
FLORIDA96-366.7%5-4-055.56%+0.65-4-055.6%44.4%77.670.9
FLORIDA A&M82-625.0%5-3-062.50%+1.75-3-062.5%37.5%66.576.5
FLORIDA ST86-275.0%4-4-050.00%-0.44-4-050.0%50.0%78.869.0
FORDHAM51-420.0%2-3-040.00%-1.31-4-020.0%80.0%50.666.0
FRESNO ST85-362.5%3-3-050.00%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%73.967.0
FURMAN129-375.0%4-5-044.44%-1.58-1-088.9%11.1%86.569.3
GA SOUTHERN137-653.8%3-6-033.33%-3.64-4-050.0%50.0%77.668.4
GARDNER WEBB113-827.3%8-3-072.73%+4.76-5-054.5%45.5%71.374.7
GEORGE MASON105-550.0%4-6-040.00%-2.63-6-033.3%66.7%70.569.7
GEORGE WASHINGTON113-827.3%5-5-050.00%-0.56-4-060.0%40.0%74.174.5
GEORGETOWN113-827.3%5-6-045.45%-1.65-6-045.5%54.5%71.573.7
GEORGIA117-463.6%5-5-050.00%-0.57-3-070.0%30.0%79.974.9
GEORGIA ST97-277.8%5-2-071.43%+2.83-4-042.9%57.1%88.274.1
GEORGIA TECH96-366.7%4-5-044.44%-1.54-5-044.4%55.6%80.173.3
GONZAGA1313-0100.0%6-6-150.00%-0.67-6-053.8%46.2%96.073.2
GRAMBLING104-640.0%3-6-033.33%-3.64-5-044.4%55.6%62.968.2
GRAND CANYON96-366.7%6-0-0100.00%+6.01-5-016.7%83.3%74.663.9
HAMPTON146-842.9%6-8-042.86%-2.87-7-050.0%50.0%70.074.3
HARTFORD138-561.5%7-5-158.33%+1.55-8-038.5%61.5%66.264.2
HAWAII43-175.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%82.067.2
HIGH POINT93-633.3%5-3-062.50%+1.74-3-057.1%42.9%70.772.1
HOFSTRA116-554.5%4-6-140.00%-2.65-6-045.5%54.5%72.171.8
HOLY CROSS42-250.0%3-1-075.00%+1.92-2-050.0%50.0%70.573.2
HOUSTN BAPTIST112-918.2%8-2-080.00%+5.84-6-040.0%60.0%70.982.4
HOUSTON1110-190.9%6-4-060.00%+1.63-7-030.0%70.0%73.156.4
HOWARD51-420.0%2-2-050.00%-0.23-0-0100.0%0.0%72.684.8
IDAHO100-100.0%3-7-030.00%-4.75-5-050.0%50.0%62.176.9
IDAHO ST105-550.0%5-2-171.43%+2.83-5-037.5%62.5%70.664.1
IL-CHICAGO95-455.6%4-4-150.00%-0.46-3-066.7%33.3%71.773.0
ILLINOIS139-469.2%7-5-058.33%+1.57-5-058.3%41.7%83.367.8
ILLINOIS ST104-640.0%3-4-142.86%-1.46-2-075.0%25.0%78.479.5
INCARNATE WORD105-550.0%5-2-071.43%+2.85-2-071.4%28.6%73.072.3
INDIANA148-657.1%9-5-064.29%+3.57-7-050.0%50.0%72.667.6
INDIANA ST114-736.4%3-7-030.00%-4.73-7-030.0%70.0%67.271.3
IONA85-362.5%5-3-062.50%+1.74-4-050.0%50.0%70.967.1
IOWA1311-284.6%10-3-076.92%+6.79-4-069.2%30.8%91.973.2
IOWA ST92-722.2%3-6-033.33%-3.64-5-044.4%55.6%68.474.8
IUPU-FT WAYNE94-544.4%4-3-157.14%+0.73-5-037.5%62.5%78.176.4
IUPUI51-420.0%1-4-020.00%-3.41-4-020.0%80.0%62.671.0
JACKSON ST61-516.7%2-4-033.33%-2.43-3-050.0%50.0%54.572.3
JACKSONVILLE149-564.3%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%69.967.8
JACKSONVILLE ST128-466.7%4-4-250.00%-0.43-7-030.0%70.0%72.263.8
JAMES MADISON95-455.6%4-2-066.67%+1.84-2-066.7%33.3%80.470.3
KANSAS1310-376.9%5-7-041.67%-2.75-7-041.7%58.3%76.467.5
KANSAS ST135-838.5%3-8-027.27%-5.84-7-036.4%63.6%65.471.2
KENNESAW ST123-925.0%5-4-055.56%+0.64-5-044.4%55.6%65.966.8
KENT ST85-362.5%5-2-071.43%+2.84-3-057.1%42.9%80.567.5
KENTUCKY114-736.4%4-6-140.00%-2.63-8-027.3%72.7%68.268.7
LAFAYETTE43-175.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.03-1-075.0%25.0%85.274.0
LA-LAFAYETTE118-372.7%3-4-242.86%-1.43-6-033.3%66.7%74.172.5
LAMAR133-1023.1%5-7-041.67%-2.75-6-045.5%54.5%62.974.9
LA-MONROE114-736.4%5-6-045.45%-1.65-6-045.5%54.5%66.369.5
LASALLE125-741.7%5-5-050.00%-0.56-4-060.0%40.0%65.568.5
LEHIGH41-325.0%0-4-00.00%-4.42-2-050.0%50.0%69.878.2
LIBERTY1511-473.3%9-3-075.00%+5.78-4-066.7%33.3%75.858.7
LIPSCOMB148-657.1%3-7-030.00%-4.76-4-060.0%40.0%71.169.6
LONG BEACH ST73-442.9%3-4-042.86%-1.45-2-071.4%28.6%74.785.7
LONG ISLAND54-180.0%4-1-080.00%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%74.668.2
LONGWOOD153-1220.0%6-7-146.15%-1.77-7-050.0%50.0%66.770.8
LOUISIANA TECH139-469.2%7-6-053.85%+0.46-7-046.2%53.8%72.966.9
LOUISVILLE109-190.0%5-4-155.56%+0.65-5-050.0%50.0%71.163.0
LOYOLA-IL118-372.7%6-3-066.67%+2.77-2-077.8%22.2%75.560.0
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT96-366.7%5-4-055.56%+0.63-6-033.3%66.7%71.267.1
LSU119-281.8%5-6-045.45%-1.67-4-063.6%36.4%86.270.5
MAINE72-528.6%6-1-085.71%+4.91-6-014.3%85.7%55.461.1
MANHATTAN73-442.9%2-4-033.33%-2.44-2-066.7%33.3%63.768.1
MARIST106-460.0%4-6-040.00%-2.65-5-050.0%50.0%65.466.3
MARQUETTE137-653.8%5-8-038.46%-3.87-6-053.8%46.2%73.169.5
MARSHALL97-277.8%5-3-162.50%+1.74-5-044.4%55.6%80.371.2
MARYLAND137-653.8%5-7-041.67%-2.77-5-058.3%41.7%71.768.1
MASSACHUSETTS74-357.1%4-3-057.14%+0.77-0-0100.0%0.0%85.379.1
MCNEESE ST126-650.0%1-3-125.00%-2.32-3-040.0%60.0%87.068.4
MD-BALT COUNTY119-281.8%7-3-070.00%+3.74-6-040.0%60.0%71.564.7
MEMPHIS106-460.0%1-8-011.11%-7.82-7-022.2%77.8%72.164.1
MERCER117-463.6%3-5-037.50%-2.57-1-087.5%12.5%81.574.1
MERRIMACK31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%72.078.3
MIAMI115-645.5%6-5-054.55%+0.55-6-045.5%54.5%67.466.3
MIAMI OHIO84-450.0%2-4-033.33%-2.42-4-033.3%66.7%66.969.2
MICHIGAN1111-0100.0%8-2-180.00%+5.86-5-054.5%45.5%82.065.8
MICHIGAN ST128-466.7%3-9-025.00%-6.96-6-050.0%50.0%76.071.3
MIDDLE TENN ST83-537.5%2-5-028.57%-3.51-6-014.3%85.7%62.463.6
MINNESOTA1410-471.4%8-6-057.14%+1.47-7-050.0%50.0%79.174.1
MISS VALLEY ST100-100.0%2-8-020.00%-6.83-7-030.0%70.0%55.296.0
MISSISSIPPI ST138-561.5%7-6-053.85%+0.47-6-053.8%46.2%73.666.1
MISSOURI97-277.8%5-4-055.56%+0.63-5-037.5%62.5%71.967.9
MISSOURI ST98-188.9%7-1-087.50%+5.96-2-075.0%25.0%79.969.8
MISSOURI-KC135-838.5%4-4-150.00%-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%74.861.4
MONMOUTH95-455.6%6-2-175.00%+3.86-3-066.7%33.3%79.373.9
MONTANA115-645.5%2-7-022.22%-5.73-6-033.3%66.7%66.063.5
MONTANA ST96-366.7%5-2-071.43%+2.85-2-071.4%28.6%78.971.3
MOREHEAD ST148-657.1%8-4-066.67%+3.62-10-016.7%83.3%64.364.6
MORGAN ST85-362.5%3-1-075.00%+1.94-0-0100.0%0.0%76.974.5
MOUNT ST MARYS83-537.5%3-4-042.86%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%61.864.8
MURRAY ST104-640.0%1-6-114.29%-5.62-6-025.0%75.0%80.269.1
N ALABAMA85-362.5%1-3-025.00%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%80.665.2
N ARIZONA123-925.0%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.3%41.7%63.876.9
N CAROLINA128-466.7%4-7-136.36%-3.74-8-033.3%66.7%73.068.5
N CAROLINA A&T145-935.7%5-5-050.00%-0.55-5-050.0%50.0%71.978.9
N COLORADO126-650.0%4-6-040.00%-2.63-7-030.0%70.0%67.266.8
N DAKOTA133-1023.1%4-8-033.33%-4.85-7-041.7%58.3%61.571.6
N DAKOTA ST126-650.0%8-3-072.73%+4.76-5-054.5%45.5%67.167.7
N FLORIDA123-925.0%6-4-060.00%+1.62-8-020.0%80.0%69.376.8
N ILLINOIS112-918.2%2-9-018.18%-7.94-7-036.4%63.6%59.574.8
N IOWA113-827.3%2-7-122.22%-5.77-3-070.0%30.0%73.573.5
N KENTUCKY115-645.5%3-6-133.33%-3.65-5-050.0%50.0%68.470.6
N TEXAS105-550.0%5-4-055.56%+0.65-4-055.6%44.4%75.465.5
NAVY87-187.5%6-1-085.71%+4.93-4-042.9%57.1%70.567.4
NC CENTRAL41-325.0%3-1-075.00%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%72.581.5
NC STATE106-460.0%4-6-040.00%-2.66-4-060.0%40.0%76.969.6
NEBRASKA124-833.3%2-8-020.00%-6.84-5-044.4%55.6%75.074.3
NEBRASKA-OMAHA142-1214.3%4-9-030.77%-5.97-6-053.8%46.2%65.078.9
NEVADA127-558.3%8-3-072.73%+4.76-5-054.5%45.5%69.766.9
NEW HAMPSHIRE94-544.4%1-6-114.29%-5.63-5-037.5%62.5%67.165.0
NEW JERSEY TECH84-450.0%3-5-037.50%-2.53-5-037.5%62.5%67.168.8
NEW MEXICO104-640.0%2-6-025.00%-4.62-6-025.0%75.0%66.272.4
NEW MEXICO ST32-166.7%0-1-00.00%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%79.365.7
NEW ORLEANS112-918.2%4-5-144.44%-1.55-5-050.0%50.0%68.074.4
NIAGARA105-550.0%6-4-060.00%+1.64-6-040.0%60.0%65.064.1
NICHOLLS ST105-550.0%5-5-050.00%-0.54-5-044.4%55.6%72.772.2
NORFOLK ST106-460.0%4-5-044.44%-1.55-4-055.6%44.4%71.270.1
NORTHEASTERN105-550.0%7-3-070.00%+3.73-7-030.0%70.0%67.369.0
NORTHWESTERN116-554.5%5-5-050.00%-0.55-4-055.6%44.4%78.470.0
NORTHWESTERN ST152-1313.3%6-8-042.86%-2.87-7-050.0%50.0%69.882.3
NOTRE DAME113-827.3%3-8-027.27%-5.86-5-054.5%45.5%70.475.0
OAKLAND153-1220.0%8-6-057.14%+1.410-4-071.4%28.6%69.484.9
OHIO ST1310-376.9%6-5-154.55%+0.56-5-054.5%45.5%76.866.7
OHIO U127-558.3%5-5-050.00%-0.57-3-070.0%30.0%79.873.2
OKLAHOMA117-463.6%6-4-160.00%+1.64-7-036.4%63.6%77.868.4
OKLAHOMA ST129-375.0%6-5-154.55%+0.56-6-050.0%50.0%77.170.8
OLD DOMINION107-370.0%3-5-037.50%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%70.369.5
OLE MISS116-554.5%5-6-045.45%-1.61-10-09.1%90.9%71.562.6
ORAL ROBERTS126-650.0%7-2-077.78%+4.86-3-066.7%33.3%82.474.8
OREGON119-281.8%6-5-054.55%+0.57-4-063.6%36.4%77.165.8
OREGON ST105-550.0%3-6-033.33%-3.65-4-055.6%44.4%74.769.3
PACIFIC54-180.0%1-2-133.33%-1.23-1-075.0%25.0%73.864.4
PENN ST73-442.9%4-3-057.14%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%78.476.3
PEPPERDINE104-640.0%4-4-050.00%-0.43-5-037.5%62.5%77.175.7
PITTSBURGH86-275.0%5-3-062.50%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%70.964.0
PORTLAND126-650.0%4-4-050.00%-0.45-3-062.5%37.5%73.080.4
PORTLAND ST82-625.0%2-3-140.00%-1.32-4-033.3%66.7%69.972.8
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M62-433.3%4-1-080.00%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%64.773.5
PRESBYTERIAN73-442.9%2-4-033.33%-2.44-2-066.7%33.3%67.165.1
PROVIDENCE137-653.8%5-7-041.67%-2.77-4-063.6%36.4%74.271.8
PURDUE149-564.3%5-8-138.46%-3.88-6-057.1%42.9%71.166.4
QUINNIPIAC63-350.0%3-3-050.00%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%63.364.0
RADFORD148-657.1%8-4-066.67%+3.66-6-050.0%50.0%67.061.8
RHODE ISLAND136-746.2%7-5-158.33%+1.58-5-061.5%38.5%74.171.9
RICE129-375.0%6-4-060.00%+1.63-7-030.0%70.0%81.972.8
RICHMOND129-375.0%6-6-050.00%-0.68-4-066.7%33.3%75.970.3
RIDER113-827.3%4-7-036.36%-3.76-5-054.5%45.5%66.673.9
ROBERT MORRIS63-350.0%3-1-075.00%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%77.077.7
RUTGERS117-463.6%4-6-140.00%-2.67-4-063.6%36.4%75.771.9
S ALABAMA137-653.8%2-7-022.22%-5.76-3-066.7%33.3%78.773.3
S CAROLINA53-260.0%2-3-040.00%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%70.867.6
S CAROLINA ST130-130.0%5-7-041.67%-2.75-7-041.7%58.3%59.581.8
S DAKOTA126-650.0%5-5-150.00%-0.55-4-055.6%44.4%71.667.7
S DAKOTA ST118-372.7%6-4-060.00%+1.66-4-060.0%40.0%79.070.9
S FLORIDA127-558.3%6-5-054.55%+0.57-4-063.6%36.4%68.667.9
S ILLINOIS107-370.0%5-4-055.56%+0.66-3-066.7%33.3%72.769.3
SACRAMENTO ST54-180.0%2-1-066.67%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%76.257.2
SACRED HEART84-450.0%5-3-062.50%+1.74-4-050.0%50.0%70.074.9
SAINT LOUIS87-187.5%6-2-075.00%+3.86-2-075.0%25.0%83.964.5
SAM HOUSTON ST1510-566.7%8-3-072.73%+4.75-6-045.5%54.5%82.571.5
SAMFORD115-645.5%3-5-137.50%-2.54-5-044.4%55.6%82.978.5
SAN DIEGO51-420.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%62.675.6
SAN DIEGO ST129-375.0%5-6-045.45%-1.64-7-036.4%63.6%69.860.4
SAN FRANCISCO159-660.0%6-8-042.86%-2.86-8-042.9%57.1%74.768.2
SAN JOSE ST112-918.2%1-8-011.11%-7.84-5-044.4%55.6%67.286.2
SANTA CLARA107-370.0%3-4-042.86%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%66.264.9
SE LOUISIANA123-925.0%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%64.176.8
SE MISSOURI ST103-730.0%7-3-070.00%+3.74-5-044.4%55.6%71.474.5
SEATTLE127-558.3%3-4-042.86%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%72.664.3
SETON HALL149-564.3%10-4-071.43%+5.67-7-050.0%50.0%74.971.0
SF AUSTIN ST86-275.0%1-3-125.00%-2.33-2-060.0%40.0%81.571.0
SIENA44-0100.0%2-2-050.00%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%75.866.2
SIU EDWARDSVL73-442.9%4-2-066.67%+1.82-4-033.3%66.7%68.070.1
SMU97-277.8%5-4-055.56%+0.66-3-066.7%33.3%79.267.1
SOUTHERN MISS115-645.5%6-3-066.67%+2.73-6-033.3%66.7%63.563.1
SOUTHERN U51-420.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%61.082.0
SOUTHERN UTAH119-281.8%5-3-062.50%+1.76-2-075.0%25.0%82.569.2
ST BONAVENTURE65-183.3%4-2-066.67%+1.82-4-033.3%66.7%72.563.8
ST FRANCIS-NY74-357.1%5-2-071.43%+2.83-4-042.9%57.1%75.176.6
ST FRANCIS-PA82-625.0%2-6-025.00%-4.63-5-037.5%62.5%67.176.2
ST JOHNS137-653.8%5-8-038.46%-3.89-4-069.2%30.8%79.678.9
ST JOSEPHS101-910.0%4-6-040.00%-2.67-3-070.0%30.0%70.585.3
ST MARYS-CA139-469.2%6-6-050.00%-0.65-7-041.7%58.3%67.661.0
ST PETERS116-554.5%4-6-140.00%-2.65-6-045.5%54.5%67.467.2
STANFORD128-466.7%5-5-150.00%-0.57-4-063.6%36.4%73.167.5
STETSON83-537.5%3-3-050.00%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%68.571.9
STONY BROOK106-460.0%5-4-055.56%+0.64-5-044.4%55.6%72.568.3
SYRACUSE107-370.0%4-6-040.00%-2.65-5-050.0%50.0%79.568.8
TARLETON ST62-433.3%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%70.261.2
TCU149-564.3%4-9-130.77%-5.97-7-050.0%50.0%67.769.1
TEMPLE52-340.0%3-2-060.00%+0.82-3-040.0%60.0%64.669.8
TENNESSEE109-190.0%7-3-070.00%+3.73-7-030.0%70.0%76.856.8
TENNESSEE ST92-722.2%3-5-037.50%-2.52-6-025.0%75.0%69.172.0
TENNESSEE TECH141-137.1%6-7-146.15%-1.79-5-064.3%35.7%63.578.8
TENN-MARTIN93-633.3%3-5-037.50%-2.54-4-050.0%50.0%70.379.8
TEXAS1210-283.3%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.3%41.7%75.865.0
TEXAS A&M117-463.6%4-7-036.36%-3.72-9-018.2%81.8%65.164.4
TEXAS A&M CC103-730.0%3-4-042.86%-1.44-3-057.1%42.9%62.866.0
TEXAS SOUTHERN82-625.0%4-3-057.14%+0.73-4-042.9%57.1%70.974.4
TEXAS ST117-463.6%2-7-022.22%-5.75-4-055.6%44.4%67.864.5
TEXAS TECH1411-378.6%6-8-042.86%-2.87-7-050.0%50.0%75.859.4
THE CITADEL98-188.9%5-0-0100.00%+5.04-1-080.0%20.0%92.272.4
TOLEDO1411-378.6%10-2-183.33%+7.87-6-053.8%46.2%78.468.1
TOWSON ST51-420.0%0-4-00.00%-4.42-1-066.7%33.3%66.077.0
TROY116-554.5%4-5-044.44%-1.52-7-022.2%77.8%61.565.8
TULANE96-366.7%5-4-055.56%+0.62-7-022.2%77.8%64.261.9
TULSA117-463.6%6-4-060.00%+1.64-6-040.0%60.0%68.761.3
TX-ARLINGTON126-650.0%5-4-055.56%+0.65-4-055.6%44.4%80.671.2
TX-SAN ANTONIO115-645.5%2-6-025.00%-4.65-3-062.5%37.5%79.277.5
UAB109-190.0%6-3-066.67%+2.71-8-011.1%88.9%77.557.0
UCF73-442.9%3-4-042.86%-1.42-5-028.6%71.4%64.667.4
UC-IRVINE95-455.6%3-3-050.00%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%72.266.9
UCLA1210-283.3%9-3-075.00%+5.78-4-066.7%33.3%77.668.0
UC-RIVERSIDE74-357.1%4-2-166.67%+1.83-4-042.9%57.1%69.963.4
UC-SANTA BARBARA85-362.5%3-4-042.86%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%72.966.1
UMASS-LOWELL124-833.3%5-6-145.45%-1.61-11-08.3%91.7%65.871.2
UNC-ASHEVILLE126-650.0%7-4-063.64%+2.65-6-045.5%54.5%76.072.1
UNC-GREENSBORO127-558.3%5-6-045.45%-1.65-6-045.5%54.5%71.266.8
UNC-WILMINGTON96-366.7%5-3-062.50%+1.73-5-037.5%62.5%80.271.3
UNLV82-625.0%5-2-071.43%+2.84-3-057.1%42.9%73.872.6
USC1210-283.3%8-4-066.67%+3.66-6-050.0%50.0%77.863.9
USC UPSTATE133-1023.1%5-6-145.45%-1.65-7-041.7%58.3%66.876.8
UTAH105-550.0%4-6-040.00%-2.66-4-060.0%40.0%69.565.6
UTAH ST1310-376.9%9-3-075.00%+5.74-8-033.3%66.7%76.259.3
UTAH VALLEY ST83-537.5%3-4-042.86%-1.43-4-042.9%57.1%73.174.9
UT-CHATTANOOGA1310-376.9%6-4-060.00%+1.65-5-050.0%50.0%75.271.0
UTEP106-460.0%5-2-071.43%+2.84-3-057.1%42.9%77.370.6
UTRGV96-366.7%3-3-050.00%-0.32-4-033.3%66.7%75.168.2
VA COMMONWEALTH1310-376.9%8-5-061.54%+2.56-7-046.2%53.8%76.566.7
VALPARAISO103-730.0%2-6-025.00%-4.64-4-050.0%50.0%70.869.9
VANDERBILT94-544.4%5-4-055.56%+0.67-2-077.8%22.2%74.070.7
VERMONT85-362.5%3-4-142.86%-1.44-4-050.0%50.0%74.464.8
VILLANOVA98-188.9%6-3-066.67%+2.75-4-055.6%44.4%80.167.1
VIRGINIA108-280.0%5-4-055.56%+0.64-5-044.4%55.6%72.460.3
VIRGINIA TECH1210-283.3%8-3-072.73%+4.79-2-081.8%18.2%75.265.1
VMI126-650.0%6-3-066.67%+2.74-5-044.4%55.6%79.873.7
W CAROLINA107-370.0%2-6-025.00%-4.67-1-087.5%12.5%83.478.7
W ILLINOIS112-918.2%4-5-144.44%-1.56-4-060.0%40.0%69.678.8
W KENTUCKY139-469.2%3-10-023.08%-8.05-8-038.5%61.5%73.871.0
W MICHIGAN102-820.0%3-6-033.33%-3.63-6-033.3%66.7%63.169.7
W VIRGINIA139-469.2%6-7-046.15%-1.77-6-053.8%46.2%74.969.7
WAGNER61-516.7%1-3-125.00%-2.33-2-060.0%40.0%67.873.7
WAKE FOREST73-442.9%3-3-050.00%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%71.467.0
WASHINGTON111-109.1%2-9-018.18%-7.96-5-054.5%45.5%63.776.5
WASHINGTON ST129-375.0%5-6-145.45%-1.66-6-050.0%50.0%68.764.4
WEBER ST74-357.1%4-1-080.00%+2.92-3-040.0%60.0%78.170.3
WICHITA ST118-372.7%6-2-175.00%+3.84-5-044.4%55.6%74.267.2
WI-GREEN BAY123-925.0%7-4-163.64%+2.67-4-063.6%36.4%71.280.6
WI-MILWAUKEE75-271.4%6-1-085.71%+4.92-5-028.6%71.4%73.966.6
WINTHROP1212-0100.0%7-5-058.33%+1.59-3-075.0%25.0%85.273.3
WISCONSIN1310-376.9%6-6-150.00%-0.69-4-069.2%30.8%74.862.7
WM & MARY83-537.5%6-2-075.00%+3.83-5-037.5%62.5%65.472.5
WOFFORD117-463.6%4-4-150.00%-0.45-4-055.6%44.4%76.565.8
WRIGHT ST118-372.7%6-5-054.55%+0.55-5-050.0%50.0%80.166.1
WYOMING117-463.6%4-7-036.36%-3.77-4-063.6%36.4%78.977.1
XAVIER1210-283.3%6-5-054.55%+0.57-4-063.6%36.4%78.869.6
YOUNGSTOWN ST127-558.3%3-5-137.50%-2.56-1-085.7%14.3%74.972.2
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules