Don Best - ncaa basketball ats stats

 
2022 College Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ABILENE CHRISTIAN3625-1169.4%18-14-056.25%+2.617-15-053.1%46.9%76.767.6
AIR FORCE2911-1837.9%16-13-055.17%+1.710-19-034.5%65.5%59.066.0
AKRON3323-1069.7%18-14-056.25%+2.614-18-043.8%56.2%69.863.4
ALABAMA3319-1457.6%11-21-134.38%-12.121-11-065.6%34.4%79.576.5
ALABAMA A&M3012-1840.0%14-15-148.28%-2.513-17-043.3%56.7%61.467.0
ALABAMA ST3110-2132.3%19-11-063.33%+6.918-12-060.0%40.0%69.775.2
ALBANY3113-1841.9%14-17-045.16%-4.711-20-035.5%64.5%61.865.9
ALCORN ST3317-1751.5%21-12-163.64%+7.817-16-051.5%48.5%66.771.4
AMERICAN3210-2231.2%16-16-050.00%-1.616-15-051.6%48.4%63.570.9
APPALACHIAN ST3419-1555.9%15-14-251.72%-0.415-14-051.7%48.3%67.163.1
ARIZONA3733-489.2%19-16-254.29%+1.421-15-058.3%41.7%84.068.1
ARIZONA ST3114-1745.2%16-12-357.14%+2.810-21-032.3%67.7%65.467.2
ARKANSAS3728-975.7%20-15-257.14%+3.521-15-058.3%41.7%75.367.9
ARKANSAS ST2918-1162.1%13-12-152.00%-0.211-14-044.0%56.0%70.968.1
ARK-LITTLE ROCK289-1932.1%9-16-136.00%-8.611-15-042.3%57.7%66.773.1
ARK-PINE BLUFF317-2422.6%14-14-150.00%-1.418-11-062.1%37.9%66.378.3
ARMY3115-1648.4%15-12-255.56%+1.814-15-048.3%51.7%70.470.4
AUBURN3428-682.4%21-13-061.76%+6.718-15-054.5%45.5%78.267.2
AUSTIN PEAY2912-1741.4%12-14-146.15%-3.46-20-023.1%76.9%64.769.1
BALL ST3114-1745.2%14-16-046.67%-3.613-16-044.8%55.2%74.376.8
BAYLOR3427-779.4%17-16-151.52%-0.619-15-055.9%44.1%77.064.1
BELLARMINE3219-1359.4%16-12-157.14%+2.813-16-044.8%55.2%70.068.1
BELMONT3224-875.0%15-17-046.88%-3.714-18-043.8%56.2%77.168.1
BETHUNE-COOKMAN309-2130.0%13-15-146.43%-3.514-15-048.3%51.7%63.469.5
BINGHAMTON2912-1741.4%13-14-048.15%-2.411-16-040.7%59.3%67.768.4
BOISE ST3527-877.1%18-16-052.94%+0.416-18-047.1%52.9%68.360.9
BOSTON COLLEGE3313-2039.4%17-16-051.52%-0.616-15-051.6%48.4%66.968.1
BOSTON U3421-1361.8%16-16-250.00%-1.620-14-058.8%41.2%70.167.9
BOWLING GREEN3113-1841.9%11-18-037.93%-8.821-8-072.4%27.6%80.380.5
BRADLEY3117-1454.8%17-13-056.67%+2.713-17-043.3%56.7%70.565.2
BROWN2913-1644.8%12-15-044.44%-4.514-13-051.9%48.1%71.069.5
BRYANT3222-1068.8%16-14-153.33%+0.617-14-054.8%45.2%78.073.4
BUCKNELL329-2328.1%14-18-043.75%-5.820-12-062.5%37.5%71.279.4
BUFFALO2918-1162.1%12-16-042.86%-5.613-15-046.4%53.6%79.272.8
BUTLER3314-1942.4%16-16-050.00%-1.616-15-051.6%48.4%63.866.9
BYU3524-1168.6%15-18-045.45%-4.816-15-051.6%48.4%74.368.3
C ARKANSAS3111-2035.5%15-14-051.72%-0.418-11-062.1%37.9%73.281.1
C CONN ST328-2425.0%18-14-056.25%+2.69-21-030.0%70.0%61.872.1
C MICHIGAN307-2323.3%16-13-155.17%+1.713-16-044.8%55.2%65.977.0
CAL BAPTIST3418-1652.9%13-17-143.33%-5.713-17-043.3%56.7%70.667.2
CAL DAVIS2413-1154.2%13-9-059.09%+3.17-15-031.8%68.2%67.866.4
CAL POLY-SLO287-2125.0%14-13-051.85%-0.311-16-040.7%59.3%61.567.3
CAL SAN DIEGO2913-1644.8%12-14-146.15%-3.415-12-055.6%44.4%70.270.6
CALIFORNIA3212-2037.5%20-12-062.50%+6.817-15-053.1%46.9%63.066.1
CAMPBELL2916-1355.2%10-15-140.00%-6.513-13-050.0%50.0%66.262.0
CANISIUS3211-2134.4%15-15-150.00%-1.510-20-033.3%66.7%68.571.5
CHARLESTON SO316-2519.4%10-17-137.04%-8.713-15-046.4%53.6%68.576.0
CHARLOTTE3117-1454.8%14-17-045.16%-4.719-12-061.3%38.7%70.071.2
CHICAGO ST327-2521.9%17-14-054.84%+1.615-14-051.7%48.3%62.174.3
CINCINNATI3318-1554.5%11-18-337.93%-8.815-17-046.9%53.1%69.465.9
CLEMSON3317-1651.5%18-13-258.06%+3.718-15-054.5%45.5%71.768.5
CLEVELAND ST3120-1164.5%14-15-048.28%-2.516-12-057.1%42.9%75.469.9
COASTAL CAROLINA3319-1457.6%16-13-055.17%+1.713-14-048.1%51.9%72.865.3
COLGATE3523-1265.7%19-15-055.88%+2.516-18-047.1%52.9%75.667.1
COLL OF CHARLESTON3217-1553.1%18-14-056.25%+2.619-13-059.4%40.6%78.276.4
COLORADO3321-1263.6%13-19-140.62%-7.917-15-053.1%46.9%71.167.4
COLORADO ST3125-680.6%14-16-046.67%-3.611-19-036.7%63.3%73.466.0
COLUMBIA264-2215.4%12-13-048.00%-2.314-10-058.3%41.7%67.478.8
CONNECTICUT3323-1069.7%13-20-039.39%-9.019-14-057.6%42.4%74.865.3
COPPIN ST329-2328.1%18-13-158.06%+3.714-18-043.8%56.2%66.974.7
CORNELL2514-1156.0%16-8-066.67%+7.213-11-054.2%45.8%78.175.7
CREIGHTON3523-1265.7%20-14-158.82%+4.614-20-041.2%58.8%69.266.4
CS-BAKERSFIELD289-1932.1%6-17-226.09%-12.714-11-056.0%44.0%64.966.3
CS-FULLERTON3221-1165.6%17-12-158.62%+3.813-17-043.3%56.7%70.066.5
CS-NORTHRIDGE307-2323.3%10-18-035.71%-9.813-15-046.4%53.6%61.671.2
DARTMOUTH259-1636.0%13-8-361.90%+4.211-13-045.8%54.2%68.468.2
DAVIDSON3427-779.4%20-13-060.61%+5.719-14-057.6%42.4%75.566.0
DAYTON3524-1168.6%20-15-057.14%+3.517-16-051.5%48.5%69.261.2
DELAWARE3522-1362.9%15-19-044.12%-5.918-15-054.5%45.5%73.470.2
DELAWARE ST282-267.1%14-10-058.33%+3.011-12-047.8%52.2%62.873.5
DENVER3211-2134.4%17-12-158.62%+3.819-11-063.3%36.7%70.574.4
DEPAUL3115-1648.4%20-11-064.52%+7.917-14-054.8%45.2%73.372.2
DETROIT3014-1646.7%17-12-058.62%+3.814-14-050.0%50.0%70.770.5
DIXIE ST3113-1841.9%14-13-051.85%-0.311-16-040.7%59.3%72.574.1
DRAKE3625-1169.4%12-21-036.36%-11.116-16-050.0%50.0%73.966.4
DREXEL2915-1451.7%16-12-057.14%+2.813-15-046.4%53.6%72.870.3
DUKE3932-782.1%20-18-152.63%+0.222-16-057.9%42.1%80.167.8
DUQUESNE306-2420.0%10-20-033.33%-12.015-15-050.0%50.0%65.273.4
E CAROLINA3015-1550.0%16-14-053.33%+0.616-14-053.3%46.7%68.870.9
E ILLINOIS315-2616.1%11-18-037.93%-8.88-21-027.6%72.4%56.371.1
E KENTUCKY3113-1841.9%9-18-033.33%-10.810-17-037.0%63.0%79.375.1
E MICHIGAN3110-2132.3%12-18-040.00%-7.816-12-057.1%42.9%69.176.0
E TENN ST3215-1746.9%13-16-144.83%-4.617-12-058.6%41.4%72.173.0
E WASHINGTON3418-1652.9%20-12-062.50%+6.819-12-061.3%38.7%76.974.6
ELON3210-2231.2%12-18-040.00%-7.810-20-033.3%66.7%67.172.2
EVANSVILLE306-2420.0%12-15-144.44%-4.514-14-050.0%50.0%59.270.7
FAIRFIELD3315-1845.5%17-15-053.12%+0.515-17-046.9%53.1%67.866.0
FARLEIGH DICKINSON264-2215.4%11-15-042.31%-5.514-12-053.8%46.2%67.279.2
FLA ATLANTIC3318-1554.5%16-14-153.33%+0.618-12-060.0%40.0%74.068.5
FLA GULF COAST3422-1264.7%15-16-148.39%-2.621-11-065.6%34.4%77.773.7
FLA INTERNATIONAL3215-1746.9%12-18-040.00%-7.815-15-050.0%50.0%70.871.1
FLORIDA3420-1458.8%15-19-044.12%-5.915-19-044.1%55.9%70.666.5
FLORIDA A&M3013-1743.3%15-13-053.57%+0.712-15-044.4%55.6%65.068.8
FLORIDA ST3117-1454.8%11-20-035.48%-11.018-13-058.1%41.9%71.071.9
FORDHAM3115-1648.4%19-11-163.33%+6.915-15-050.0%50.0%65.566.4
FRESNO ST3825-1365.8%19-15-155.88%+2.516-19-045.7%54.3%66.159.3
FURMAN3422-1264.7%18-13-258.06%+3.716-15-051.6%48.4%77.668.7
GA SOUTHERN2913-1644.8%12-14-046.15%-3.415-11-057.7%42.3%66.465.6
GARDNER WEBB3017-1356.7%14-14-050.00%-1.412-16-042.9%57.1%69.264.8
GEORGE MASON3014-1646.7%16-14-053.33%+0.616-13-055.2%44.8%70.768.5
GEORGE WASHINGTON3012-1840.0%14-14-250.00%-1.414-16-046.7%53.3%68.472.8
GEORGETOWN316-2519.4%13-16-244.83%-4.617-14-054.8%45.2%70.777.0
GEORGIA326-2618.8%11-21-034.38%-12.118-14-056.2%43.8%69.878.5
GEORGIA ST2918-1162.1%13-12-152.00%-0.29-17-034.6%65.4%70.765.7
GEORGIA TECH3212-2037.5%12-18-140.00%-7.815-15-050.0%50.0%68.670.8
GONZAGA3228-487.5%16-14-253.33%+0.614-18-043.8%56.2%87.266.2
GRAMBLING3212-2037.5%13-16-144.83%-4.615-15-050.0%50.0%65.471.0
GRAND CANYON3123-874.2%17-12-058.62%+3.814-15-048.3%51.7%71.161.2
HAMPTON299-2031.0%11-16-040.74%-6.613-14-048.1%51.9%64.370.1
HARTFORD3212-2037.5%16-16-050.00%-1.618-12-060.0%40.0%69.872.2
HARVARD2512-1348.0%10-12-145.45%-3.212-10-054.5%45.5%71.469.3
HAWAII2817-1160.7%14-10-258.33%+3.09-17-034.6%65.4%68.964.1
HIGH POINT3214-1843.8%18-11-062.07%+5.914-13-051.9%48.1%69.569.8
HOFSTRA3221-1165.6%15-15-050.00%-1.518-12-060.0%40.0%77.972.9
HOLY CROSS319-2229.0%11-18-037.93%-8.814-14-050.0%50.0%65.270.7
HOUSTN BAPTIST2810-1835.7%11-14-044.00%-4.410-14-041.7%58.3%73.977.7
HOUSTON3832-684.2%25-13-065.79%+10.716-22-042.1%57.9%74.858.8
HOWARD2916-1355.2%11-15-042.31%-5.511-14-044.0%56.0%76.469.6
IDAHO319-2229.0%18-11-062.07%+5.917-11-060.7%39.3%73.079.6
IDAHO ST307-2323.3%11-17-039.29%-7.717-11-060.7%39.3%64.471.5
IL-CHICAGO3014-1646.7%13-16-044.83%-4.619-10-065.5%34.5%72.072.9
ILLINOIS3323-1069.7%13-20-039.39%-9.017-15-053.1%46.9%74.467.2
ILLINOIS ST3313-2039.4%16-14-153.33%+0.618-13-058.1%41.9%74.174.7
INCARNATE WORD317-2422.6%13-16-044.83%-4.616-13-055.2%44.8%66.776.2
INDIANA3521-1460.0%20-14-158.82%+4.617-18-048.6%51.4%70.866.2
INDIANA ST3111-2035.5%11-15-242.31%-5.518-10-064.3%35.7%70.571.9
IONA3325-875.8%17-16-051.52%-0.615-18-045.5%54.5%75.268.6
IOWA3626-1072.2%22-14-061.11%+6.623-13-063.9%36.1%83.271.2
IOWA ST3522-1362.9%19-16-054.29%+1.415-20-042.9%57.1%65.662.5
IUPU-FT WAYNE3321-1263.6%19-12-061.29%+5.814-17-045.2%54.8%73.569.6
IUPUI293-2610.3%10-17-037.04%-8.78-19-029.6%70.4%52.467.1
JACKSON ST2911-1937.9%14-16-046.67%-3.614-16-046.7%53.3%61.065.6
JACKSONVILLE3121-1067.7%20-7-074.07%+12.310-17-037.0%63.0%67.159.3
JACKSONVILLE ST3221-1165.6%17-13-056.67%+2.715-15-050.0%50.0%73.567.2
JAMES MADISON2915-1451.7%13-14-048.15%-2.414-13-051.9%48.1%75.173.2
KANSAS4034-685.0%20-19-151.28%-0.920-18-052.6%47.4%78.267.2
KANSAS ST3114-1745.2%17-13-156.67%+2.718-13-058.1%41.9%69.067.5
KENNESAW ST3113-1841.9%13-13-150.00%-1.317-10-063.0%37.0%74.871.2
KENT ST3423-1167.6%17-14-154.84%+1.613-18-041.9%58.1%71.365.2
KENTUCKY3426-876.5%14-19-142.42%-6.917-17-050.0%50.0%79.466.6
LAFAYETTE3010-2033.3%12-17-041.38%-6.713-16-044.8%55.2%67.872.8
LA-LAFAYETTE3116-1551.6%13-15-146.43%-3.513-16-044.8%55.2%71.169.4
LAMAR292-276.9%9-17-134.62%-9.713-14-048.1%51.9%61.373.0
LA-MONROE3113-1841.9%12-14-246.15%-3.418-10-064.3%35.7%72.574.3
LASALLE3011-1936.7%12-15-344.44%-4.514-16-046.7%53.3%67.571.5
LEHIGH3213-1940.6%16-15-051.61%-0.516-15-051.6%48.4%68.471.4
LIBERTY3322-1166.7%11-18-137.93%-8.819-11-063.3%36.7%73.463.5
LIPSCOMB3314-1942.4%14-16-046.67%-3.617-13-056.7%43.3%74.076.8
LONG BEACH ST3320-1360.6%21-10-067.74%+10.017-14-054.8%45.2%73.873.0
LONG ISLAND3016-1453.3%14-15-048.28%-2.512-15-044.4%55.6%74.873.5
LONGWOOD3326-778.8%19-10-065.52%+8.015-12-055.6%44.4%75.765.8
LOUISIANA TECH3424-1070.6%17-13-156.67%+2.717-14-054.8%45.2%75.268.0
LOUISVILLE3213-1940.6%11-20-135.48%-11.013-19-040.6%59.4%67.370.1
LOYOLA-IL3325-875.8%13-16-344.83%-4.617-15-053.1%46.9%72.861.5
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT2911-1837.9%11-16-140.74%-6.617-11-060.7%39.3%69.374.1
LOYOLA-MD3014-1646.7%13-15-146.43%-3.59-19-032.1%67.9%66.165.7
LSU3422-1264.7%19-15-055.88%+2.514-20-041.2%58.8%72.663.4
MAINE285-2317.9%13-13-050.00%-1.316-10-061.5%38.5%61.671.9
MANHATTAN3015-1550.0%12-15-244.44%-4.519-9-067.9%32.1%70.972.6
MARIST3014-1646.7%14-16-046.67%-3.617-12-058.6%41.4%68.868.2
MARQUETTE3219-1359.4%16-16-050.00%-1.616-14-053.3%46.7%74.071.6
MARSHALL3312-2136.4%9-22-029.03%-15.213-17-043.3%56.7%74.076.5
MARYLAND3215-1746.9%14-18-043.75%-5.816-15-051.6%48.4%70.970.7
MASSACHUSETTS3215-1746.9%15-16-148.39%-2.623-9-071.9%28.1%75.778.1
MCNEESE ST3311-2233.3%13-15-146.43%-3.517-12-058.6%41.4%78.277.4
MD-BALT COUNTY3218-1456.2%15-16-048.39%-2.616-15-051.6%48.4%73.772.1
MD-EAST SHORE2711-1640.7%14-10-058.33%+3.08-16-033.3%66.7%65.966.4
MEMPHIS3322-1166.7%17-15-153.12%+0.517-16-051.5%48.5%75.268.3
MERCER3215-1746.9%16-15-051.61%-0.516-15-051.6%48.4%70.271.2
MERRIMACK3014-1646.7%12-16-142.86%-5.614-15-048.3%51.7%61.464.4
MIAMI3726-1170.3%21-16-056.76%+3.420-17-054.1%45.9%73.970.4
MIAMI OHIO3214-1843.8%9-20-031.03%-13.018-11-062.1%37.9%75.273.5
MICHIGAN3419-1555.9%15-19-044.12%-5.920-13-060.6%39.4%72.669.4
MICHIGAN ST3623-1363.9%19-17-052.78%+0.320-15-057.1%42.9%72.269.0
MIDDLE TENN ST3726-1170.3%25-8-275.76%+16.218-16-052.9%47.1%74.967.2
MINNESOTA3013-1743.3%13-17-043.33%-5.717-12-058.6%41.4%67.069.2
MISS VALLEY ST282-267.1%16-12-057.14%+2.818-10-064.3%35.7%67.283.0
MISSISSIPPI ST3418-1652.9%16-18-047.06%-3.817-17-050.0%50.0%70.566.2
MISSOURI3312-2136.4%17-14-154.84%+1.617-15-053.1%46.9%65.069.8
MISSOURI ST3423-1167.6%16-17-048.48%-2.721-12-063.6%36.4%77.368.9
MISSOURI-KC3018-1260.0%14-13-051.85%-0.315-12-055.6%44.4%73.368.0
MONMOUTH3421-1361.8%21-13-061.76%+6.711-23-032.4%67.6%68.667.3
MONTANA3218-1456.2%13-15-146.43%-3.517-11-060.7%39.3%72.266.9
MONTANA ST3527-877.1%17-15-153.12%+0.518-15-054.5%45.5%76.569.3
MOREHEAD ST3423-1167.6%14-16-146.67%-3.614-16-046.7%53.3%70.063.5
MORGAN ST2813-1546.4%9-15-037.50%-7.512-12-050.0%50.0%75.072.3
MOUNT ST MARYS3014-1646.7%16-13-055.17%+1.711-18-037.9%62.1%66.165.3
MURRAY ST3431-391.2%17-13-156.67%+2.714-17-045.2%54.8%79.163.2
N ALABAMA298-2127.6%9-16-136.00%-8.612-14-046.2%53.8%68.369.3
N ARIZONA329-2328.1%13-16-144.83%-4.613-15-046.4%53.6%67.573.3
N CAROLINA3929-1074.4%22-16-157.89%+4.422-17-056.4%43.6%77.971.3
N CAROLINA A&T3212-2037.5%16-13-055.17%+1.715-13-053.6%46.4%67.770.3
N COLORADO3822-1657.9%16-17-248.48%-2.723-12-065.7%34.3%77.976.9
N DAKOTA316-2519.4%10-19-034.48%-10.914-15-048.3%51.7%70.378.8
N DAKOTA ST3323-1069.7%15-15-150.00%-1.515-16-048.4%51.6%74.868.7
N FLORIDA3111-2035.5%13-12-352.00%-0.212-16-042.9%57.1%68.571.2
N ILLINOIS309-2130.0%19-11-063.33%+6.914-16-046.7%53.3%64.171.5
N IOWA3220-1262.5%13-16-244.83%-4.619-12-061.3%38.7%74.571.0
N KENTUCKY3119-1261.3%16-14-053.33%+0.614-16-046.7%53.3%69.565.5
N TEXAS3225-778.1%18-12-060.00%+4.810-19-034.5%65.5%65.155.7
NAVY3221-1165.6%16-15-051.61%-0.514-17-045.2%54.8%65.060.1
NC CENTRAL3217-1553.1%14-13-051.85%-0.315-12-055.6%44.4%73.267.9
NC STATE3211-2134.4%7-25-021.88%-20.519-13-059.4%40.6%73.075.6
NEBRASKA3210-2231.2%18-14-056.25%+2.619-12-061.3%38.7%73.378.5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA305-2516.7%16-13-055.17%+1.719-10-065.5%34.5%69.683.5
NEVADA3113-1841.9%12-18-040.00%-7.814-16-046.7%53.3%72.573.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE2815-1353.6%13-13-050.00%-1.311-15-042.3%57.7%68.865.0
NEW JERSEY TECH2810-1835.7%13-15-046.43%-3.514-14-050.0%50.0%62.571.0
NEW MEXICO3213-1940.6%17-11-260.71%+4.914-15-048.3%51.7%74.275.3
NEW MEXICO ST3427-779.4%19-12-061.29%+5.817-14-054.8%45.2%72.564.6
NEW ORLEANS3218-1456.2%15-13-153.57%+0.717-12-058.6%41.4%77.274.5
NIAGARA3014-1646.7%15-14-051.72%-0.414-15-048.3%51.7%67.465.5
NICHOLLS ST3321-1263.6%13-16-044.83%-4.616-13-055.2%44.8%78.571.3
NORFOLK ST3023-776.7%17-10-162.96%+6.011-16-040.7%59.3%73.064.7
NORTHEASTERN319-2229.0%10-21-032.26%-13.116-14-053.3%46.7%64.369.1
NORTHWESTERN3115-1648.4%13-16-144.83%-4.615-15-050.0%50.0%73.069.9
NORTHWESTERN ST329-2328.1%13-15-146.43%-3.518-10-064.3%35.7%73.880.4
NOTRE DAME3524-1168.6%19-15-055.88%+2.517-15-053.1%46.9%72.667.1
OAKLAND3220-1262.5%14-16-046.67%-3.613-17-043.3%56.7%74.468.6
OHIO ST3220-1262.5%16-16-050.00%-1.618-14-056.2%43.8%72.867.7
OHIO U3525-1071.4%14-20-041.18%-8.016-18-047.1%52.9%74.067.9
OKLAHOMA3519-1654.3%18-17-051.43%-0.720-15-057.1%42.9%69.165.0
OKLAHOMA ST3015-1550.0%12-18-040.00%-7.813-17-043.3%56.7%68.465.7
OLD DOMINION3213-1940.6%13-18-041.94%-6.815-15-050.0%50.0%66.567.0
OLE MISS3213-1940.6%14-18-043.75%-5.816-15-051.6%48.4%68.168.7
ORAL ROBERTS3119-1261.3%15-13-053.57%+0.716-11-059.3%40.7%83.374.4
OREGON3520-1557.1%13-22-037.14%-11.221-14-060.0%40.0%72.369.7
OREGON ST313-289.7%9-21-130.00%-14.120-10-066.7%33.3%68.378.1
PACIFIC308-2226.7%5-21-219.23%-18.117-10-063.0%37.0%65.972.7
PENN ST3114-1745.2%19-12-061.29%+5.811-20-035.5%64.5%64.665.0
PENNSYLVANIA2812-1642.9%14-13-151.85%-0.316-12-057.1%42.9%72.075.5
PEPPERDINE337-2621.2%13-18-041.94%-6.814-16-046.7%53.3%68.177.3
PITTSBURGH3211-2134.4%15-17-046.88%-3.714-15-048.3%51.7%61.568.1
PORTLAND3419-1555.9%19-11-263.33%+6.915-17-046.9%53.1%74.272.2
PORTLAND ST3114-1745.2%16-13-055.17%+1.715-14-051.7%48.3%73.572.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M278-1929.6%12-14-146.15%-3.414-12-053.8%46.2%69.576.3
PRESBYTERIAN3212-2037.5%16-12-157.14%+2.814-15-048.3%51.7%67.867.9
PRINCETON3023-776.7%12-15-144.44%-4.518-9-066.7%33.3%79.870.1
PROVIDENCE3327-681.8%20-13-060.61%+5.716-17-048.5%51.5%71.566.2
PURDUE3729-878.4%15-21-141.67%-8.119-18-051.4%48.6%79.468.4
QUINNIPIAC3114-1745.2%13-16-144.83%-4.613-17-043.3%56.7%71.871.5
RADFORD2911-1837.9%9-18-033.33%-10.813-14-048.1%51.9%63.267.4
RHODE ISLAND3115-1648.4%14-16-046.67%-3.611-19-036.7%63.3%67.165.0
RICE3316-1748.5%14-16-146.67%-3.616-15-051.6%48.4%74.173.4
RICHMOND3724-1364.9%17-19-147.22%-3.915-22-040.5%59.5%71.068.4
RIDER3314-1942.4%15-16-148.39%-2.615-17-046.9%53.1%67.869.3
ROBERT MORRIS328-2425.0%13-18-041.94%-6.816-14-053.3%46.7%69.474.7
RUTGERS3218-1456.2%14-17-145.16%-4.717-15-053.1%46.9%68.566.5
S ALABAMA3321-1263.6%15-14-051.72%-0.413-16-044.8%55.2%71.664.0
S CAROLINA3118-1358.1%16-14-053.33%+0.615-15-050.0%50.0%71.070.3
S CAROLINA ST3014-1646.7%15-12-155.56%+1.811-17-039.3%60.7%70.872.7
S DAKOTA3119-1261.3%16-13-055.17%+1.715-13-053.6%46.4%75.170.9
S DAKOTA ST3530-585.7%17-15-153.12%+0.517-16-051.5%48.5%85.973.2
S FLORIDA318-2325.8%13-18-041.94%-6.89-22-029.0%71.0%57.564.9
S ILLINOIS3116-1551.6%16-11-359.26%+3.911-19-036.7%63.3%64.061.4
SACRAMENTO ST2911-1837.9%12-15-044.44%-4.512-14-046.2%53.8%65.470.2
SACRED HEART3010-2033.3%12-17-041.38%-6.719-9-067.9%32.1%72.775.1
SAINT LOUIS3523-1265.7%20-13-160.61%+5.716-17-048.5%51.5%76.267.9
SAM HOUSTON ST3319-1457.6%19-10-165.52%+8.012-18-040.0%60.0%68.863.1
SAMFORD3221-1165.6%16-13-055.17%+1.713-15-046.4%53.6%74.773.8
SAN DIEGO3115-1648.4%13-15-146.43%-3.515-14-051.7%48.3%65.867.3
SAN DIEGO ST3223-971.9%17-15-053.12%+0.513-19-040.6%59.4%65.458.1
SAN FRANCISCO3424-1070.6%13-18-241.94%-6.817-16-051.5%48.5%77.467.8
SAN JOSE ST318-2325.8%17-13-056.67%+2.715-14-051.7%48.3%64.372.3
SANTA CLARA3421-1361.8%18-12-360.00%+4.821-12-063.6%36.4%76.571.5
SE LOUISIANA3419-1555.9%15-15-050.00%-1.517-13-056.7%43.3%78.877.7
SE MISSOURI ST3214-1843.8%15-15-050.00%-1.515-14-051.7%48.3%75.677.3
SEATTLE3223-971.9%17-13-056.67%+2.711-18-037.9%62.1%74.866.6
SETON HALL3221-1165.6%13-17-143.33%-5.710-21-032.3%67.7%71.966.4
SF AUSTIN ST3121-1067.7%12-15-144.44%-4.517-11-060.7%39.3%74.068.9
SIENA2915-1451.7%15-14-051.72%-0.414-14-050.0%50.0%66.369.2
SIU EDWARDSVL3110-2132.3%14-15-148.28%-2.514-15-048.3%51.7%67.371.0
SMU3324-972.7%15-18-045.45%-4.815-18-045.5%54.5%73.867.1
SOUTHERN MISS337-2621.2%13-18-041.94%-6.820-11-064.5%35.5%64.474.9
SOUTHERN U3117-1454.8%17-12-058.62%+3.814-14-050.0%50.0%71.967.8
SOUTHERN UTAH3523-1265.7%14-18-143.75%-5.819-14-057.6%42.4%77.772.5
ST BONAVENTURE3323-1069.7%15-17-146.88%-3.716-17-048.5%51.5%70.066.5
ST FRANCIS-NY2910-1934.5%15-13-053.57%+0.710-17-037.0%63.0%67.069.8
ST FRANCIS-PA298-2127.6%11-17-139.29%-7.714-14-050.0%50.0%67.574.2
ST JOHNS3217-1553.1%16-16-050.00%-1.620-11-064.5%35.5%79.674.2
ST JOSEPHS3011-1936.7%16-13-155.17%+1.712-18-040.0%60.0%67.669.1
ST MARYS-CA3426-876.5%19-13-159.38%+4.717-15-053.1%46.9%69.760.6
ST PETERS3422-1264.7%23-10-069.70%+12.013-20-039.4%60.6%67.062.5
ST THOMAS (MN)289-1932.1%9-14-139.13%-6.410-14-041.7%58.3%74.075.1
STANFORD3216-1650.0%16-16-050.00%-1.615-16-048.4%51.6%66.468.7
STETSON3011-1936.7%11-13-245.83%-3.313-13-050.0%50.0%69.771.5
STONY BROOK3118-1358.1%12-18-040.00%-7.818-12-060.0%40.0%72.973.1
SYRACUSE3316-1748.5%16-17-048.48%-2.719-14-057.6%42.4%77.475.1
TARLETON ST3114-1745.2%13-14-148.15%-2.412-16-042.9%57.1%64.665.3
TCU3421-1361.8%20-12-262.50%+6.816-17-048.5%51.5%68.564.9
TEMPLE2917-1258.6%17-12-058.62%+3.811-18-037.9%62.1%66.866.4
TENNESSEE3527-877.1%20-14-158.82%+4.616-19-045.7%54.3%73.562.9
TENNESSEE ST3214-1843.8%15-14-151.72%-0.414-16-046.7%53.3%71.370.2
TENNESSEE TECH3211-2134.4%17-13-056.67%+2.718-12-060.0%40.0%72.873.7
TENN-MARTIN308-2226.7%12-16-042.86%-5.69-17-034.6%65.4%68.973.5
TEXAS3422-1264.7%13-20-139.39%-9.016-18-047.1%52.9%68.860.6
TEXAS A&M4027-1367.5%22-15-259.46%+5.523-15-060.5%39.5%72.766.1
TEXAS A&M CC3523-1265.7%19-11-163.33%+6.918-13-058.1%41.9%76.670.1
TEXAS SOUTHERN3219-1359.4%18-14-056.25%+2.613-19-040.6%59.4%69.066.1
TEXAS ST2921-872.4%14-12-053.85%+0.815-11-057.7%42.3%70.463.2
TEXAS TECH3727-1073.0%21-15-158.33%+4.518-19-048.6%51.4%72.160.6
THE CITADEL3113-1841.9%13-15-046.43%-3.512-16-042.9%57.1%76.876.8
TOLEDO3426-876.5%22-11-066.67%+9.913-18-041.9%58.1%79.968.6
TOWSON ST3425-973.5%22-12-064.71%+8.813-20-039.4%60.6%72.964.3
TROY3220-1262.5%15-14-051.72%-0.411-16-040.7%59.3%69.265.6
TULANE2914-1548.3%18-11-062.07%+5.917-12-058.6%41.4%73.171.7
TULSA3111-2035.5%14-17-045.16%-4.716-15-051.6%48.4%67.469.9
TX-ARLINGTON2911-1837.9%13-14-048.15%-2.413-14-048.1%51.9%67.268.7
TX-SAN ANTONIO3210-2231.2%14-14-050.00%-1.414-14-050.0%50.0%67.372.3
UAB3527-877.1%17-14-254.84%+1.622-10-068.8%31.2%80.366.7
UCF3018-1260.0%11-19-036.67%-9.913-16-044.8%55.2%69.868.2
UC-IRVINE2515-1060.0%9-12-242.86%-4.29-14-039.1%60.9%66.260.3
UCLA3527-877.1%18-16-152.94%+0.417-17-050.0%50.0%75.464.5
UC-RIVERSIDE2816-1257.1%14-12-053.85%+0.812-14-046.2%53.8%66.663.7
UC-SANTA BARBARA2817-1160.7%10-15-140.00%-6.513-12-052.0%48.0%73.865.8
UMASS-LOWELL3014-1646.7%14-14-050.00%-1.412-16-042.9%57.1%69.466.5
UNC-ASHEVILLE3217-1553.1%16-12-157.14%+2.818-11-062.1%37.9%75.368.8
UNC-GREENSBORO3217-1553.1%12-18-140.00%-7.816-15-051.6%48.4%65.165.0
UNC-WILMINGTON3627-975.0%23-10-169.70%+12.016-18-047.1%52.9%72.169.0
UNLV3318-1554.5%14-17-045.16%-4.713-17-043.3%56.7%70.065.8
USC3426-876.5%15-18-145.45%-4.815-19-044.1%55.9%72.466.0
USC UPSTATE3215-1746.9%18-10-264.29%+7.020-10-066.7%33.3%71.573.2
UTAH3111-2035.5%11-19-136.67%-9.916-14-053.3%46.7%69.770.9
UTAH ST3418-1652.9%17-16-051.52%-0.617-16-051.5%48.5%73.466.9
UTAH VALLEY ST3220-1262.5%16-14-053.33%+0.614-16-046.7%53.3%71.265.1
UT-CHATTANOOGA3527-877.1%18-15-054.55%+1.517-16-051.5%48.5%74.264.4
UTEP3420-1458.8%15-16-148.39%-2.616-15-051.6%48.4%69.266.6
UTRGV318-2325.8%15-13-153.57%+0.716-13-055.2%44.8%71.478.6
VA COMMONWEALTH3222-1068.8%19-13-059.38%+4.717-15-053.1%46.9%67.162.4
VALPARAISO3214-1843.8%16-14-053.33%+0.619-11-063.3%36.7%70.870.5
VANDERBILT3619-1752.8%21-14-160.00%+5.621-15-058.3%41.7%70.867.8
VERMONT3428-682.4%20-13-060.61%+5.719-14-057.6%42.4%74.860.7
VILLANOVA3830-878.9%22-16-057.89%+4.418-19-048.6%51.4%71.762.7
VIRGINIA3521-1460.0%18-17-051.43%-0.717-18-048.6%51.4%62.460.1
VIRGINIA TECH3623-1363.9%19-17-052.78%+0.317-19-047.2%52.8%70.862.8
VMI3216-1650.0%14-13-251.85%-0.319-10-065.5%34.5%79.074.2
W CAROLINA3211-2134.4%17-14-054.84%+1.615-16-048.4%51.6%70.777.2
W ILLINOIS3216-1650.0%11-19-036.67%-9.915-15-050.0%50.0%77.977.2
W KENTUCKY3219-1359.4%14-15-148.28%-2.515-14-051.7%48.3%75.469.2
W MICHIGAN318-2325.8%15-12-155.56%+1.813-14-048.1%51.9%65.475.1
W VIRGINIA3316-1748.5%14-19-042.42%-6.920-13-060.6%39.4%68.569.0
WAGNER2721-677.8%14-11-156.00%+1.913-13-050.0%50.0%74.464.7
WAKE FOREST3525-1071.4%21-14-060.00%+5.620-15-057.1%42.9%78.570.1
WASHINGTON3217-1553.1%19-13-059.38%+4.718-14-056.2%43.8%70.672.2
WASHINGTON ST3722-1559.5%16-21-043.24%-7.115-22-040.5%59.5%71.564.9
WEBER ST3321-1263.6%14-17-045.16%-4.719-12-061.3%38.7%76.270.3
WICHITA ST2916-1355.2%11-17-039.29%-7.711-16-040.7%59.3%68.766.6
WI-GREEN BAY305-2516.7%13-16-044.83%-4.613-16-044.8%55.2%61.768.9
WI-MILWAUKEE3210-2231.2%11-20-035.48%-11.014-16-046.7%53.3%64.870.8
WINTHROP3021-970.0%11-17-139.29%-7.716-13-055.2%44.8%74.070.9
WISCONSIN3325-875.8%16-16-150.00%-1.618-14-056.2%43.8%69.966.0
WM & MARY314-2712.9%13-18-041.94%-6.813-15-046.4%53.6%63.175.2
WOFFORD3219-1359.4%13-17-043.33%-5.714-16-046.7%53.3%72.666.2
WRIGHT ST3622-1461.1%17-18-048.57%-2.819-16-054.3%45.7%75.871.8
WYOMING3425-973.5%18-13-258.06%+3.716-17-048.5%51.5%72.565.5
XAVIER3623-1363.9%17-19-047.22%-3.918-17-051.4%48.6%74.169.2
YALE3119-1261.3%14-16-046.67%-3.614-16-046.7%53.3%71.869.1
YOUNGSTOWN ST3419-1555.9%15-17-046.88%-3.718-14-056.2%43.8%72.669.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules