Don Best - ncaa football team list

 
2021 College Football Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
AIR FORCE1310-376.9%9-4-069.23%+4.66-7-046.2%53.8%31.019.8
AKRON122-1016.7%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.0%50.0%19.839.5
ALABAMA1513-286.7%8-7-053.33%+0.36-8-042.9%57.1%39.920.1
APPALACHIAN ST1410-471.4%8-6-057.14%+1.46-8-042.9%57.1%34.522.1
ARIZONA121-118.3%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%17.231.4
ARIZONA ST138-561.5%6-7-046.15%-1.75-6-045.5%54.5%28.420.8
ARKANSAS139-469.2%8-4-166.67%+3.67-6-053.8%46.2%30.922.9
ARKANSAS ST122-1016.7%6-6-050.00%-0.63-9-025.0%75.0%25.238.6
ARMY139-469.2%5-8-038.46%-3.85-8-038.5%61.5%32.822.3
AUBURN136-746.2%6-7-046.15%-1.75-8-038.5%61.5%28.321.8
BALL ST136-746.2%4-9-030.77%-5.94-9-030.8%69.2%24.128.4
BAYLOR1412-285.7%10-4-071.43%+5.66-8-042.9%57.1%31.618.3
BOISE ST127-558.3%7-5-058.33%+1.52-9-018.2%81.8%29.219.0
BOSTON COLLEGE126-650.0%6-6-050.00%-0.63-9-025.0%75.0%24.722.2
BOWLING GREEN124-833.3%8-4-066.67%+3.65-7-041.7%58.3%21.430.7
BUFFALO124-833.3%3-8-127.27%-5.86-6-050.0%50.0%29.229.9
BYU1310-376.9%5-8-038.46%-3.86-7-046.2%53.8%33.124.8
C MICHIGAN139-469.2%8-5-061.54%+2.55-8-038.5%61.5%32.325.8
CALIFORNIA125-741.7%7-5-058.33%+1.55-7-041.7%58.3%23.822.2
CHARLOTTE125-741.7%5-6-145.45%-1.66-6-050.0%50.0%27.234.0
CINCINNATI1413-192.9%8-6-057.14%+1.46-8-042.9%57.1%36.916.9
CLEMSON1310-376.9%5-8-038.46%-3.85-8-038.5%61.5%26.314.8
COASTAL CAROLINA1311-284.6%5-7-141.67%-2.76-7-046.2%53.8%40.921.6
COLORADO124-833.3%6-6-050.00%-0.65-7-041.7%58.3%18.826.7
COLORADO ST123-925.0%4-8-033.33%-4.86-6-050.0%50.0%23.728.2
CONNECTICUT121-118.3%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.3%41.7%15.638.5
DUKE123-925.0%4-8-033.33%-4.86-6-050.0%50.0%22.839.8
E CAROLINA127-558.3%7-5-058.33%+1.53-7-030.0%70.0%29.726.2
E MICHIGAN137-653.8%5-8-038.46%-3.86-7-046.2%53.8%30.230.0
FLA ATLANTIC125-741.7%4-8-033.33%-4.84-8-033.3%66.7%25.425.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL110-110.0%2-9-018.18%-7.97-4-063.6%36.4%17.842.4
FLORIDA136-746.2%3-10-023.08%-8.04-8-033.3%66.7%30.726.8
FLORIDA ST125-741.7%6-6-050.00%-0.64-8-033.3%66.7%27.626.5
FRESNO ST1310-376.9%8-5-061.54%+2.55-7-041.7%58.3%33.420.5
GA SOUTHERN123-925.0%6-6-050.00%-0.65-6-045.5%54.5%20.231.4
GEORGIA1514-193.3%10-5-066.67%+4.56-9-040.0%60.0%38.610.2
GEORGIA ST138-561.5%9-4-069.23%+4.67-6-053.8%46.2%28.227.1
GEORGIA TECH123-925.0%4-8-033.33%-4.85-6-045.5%54.5%24.033.5
HAWAII136-746.2%5-7-141.67%-2.76-7-046.2%53.8%28.831.4
HOUSTON1412-285.7%8-6-057.14%+1.48-6-057.1%42.9%35.920.4
ILLINOIS125-741.7%7-4-163.64%+2.63-8-027.3%72.7%20.221.9
INDIANA122-1016.7%2-10-016.67%-9.07-5-058.3%41.7%17.233.2
IOWA1410-471.4%7-6-153.85%+0.46-8-042.9%57.1%23.419.2
IOWA ST137-653.8%5-8-038.46%-3.86-7-046.2%53.8%31.320.5
KANSAS122-1016.7%4-7-136.36%-3.77-5-058.3%41.7%20.842.2
KANSAS ST138-561.5%7-5-158.33%+1.56-7-046.2%53.8%27.521.0
KENT ST147-750.0%6-8-042.86%-2.87-7-050.0%50.0%33.036.3
KENTUCKY1310-376.9%8-4-166.67%+3.68-5-061.5%38.5%32.321.7
LA LAFAYETTE1413-192.9%7-7-050.00%-0.74-10-028.6%71.4%31.118.5
LA MONROE124-833.3%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.0%50.0%20.933.5
LIBERTY138-561.5%7-6-053.85%+0.45-7-041.7%58.3%33.621.5
LOUISIANA TECH123-925.0%4-8-033.33%-4.89-3-075.0%25.0%28.034.0
LOUISVILLE136-746.2%6-7-046.15%-1.76-7-046.2%53.8%31.627.3
LSU136-746.2%5-7-141.67%-2.76-7-046.2%53.8%26.526.6
MARSHALL137-653.8%6-7-046.15%-1.77-6-053.8%46.2%33.023.8
MARYLAND137-653.8%5-8-038.46%-3.88-5-061.5%38.5%29.330.7
MASSACHUSETTS121-118.3%4-8-033.33%-4.86-6-050.0%50.0%16.343.1
MEMPHIS126-650.0%4-7-136.36%-3.74-7-036.4%63.6%30.129.2
MIAMI127-558.3%6-6-050.00%-0.65-6-045.5%54.5%34.128.4
MIAMI OHIO126-650.0%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%27.824.4
MICHIGAN1412-285.7%11-3-078.57%+7.77-7-050.0%50.0%35.817.4
MICHIGAN ST1311-284.6%10-3-076.92%+6.77-6-053.8%46.2%31.825.3
MIDDLE TENN ST137-653.8%7-6-053.85%+0.46-7-046.2%53.8%29.825.7
MINNESOTA139-469.2%8-5-061.54%+2.56-7-046.2%53.8%25.517.3
MISSISSIPPI ST137-653.8%7-6-053.85%+0.46-7-046.2%53.8%29.125.9
MISSOURI136-746.2%4-9-030.77%-5.97-6-053.8%46.2%29.133.8
N CAROLINA136-746.2%5-8-038.46%-3.88-5-061.5%38.5%35.232.1
N ILLINOIS149-564.3%9-5-064.29%+3.58-6-057.1%42.9%32.233.7
NAVY124-833.3%8-4-066.67%+3.65-7-041.7%58.3%20.128.2
NC STATE129-375.0%7-5-058.33%+1.57-5-058.3%41.7%33.119.7
NEBRASKA123-925.0%7-5-058.33%+1.56-5-054.5%45.5%27.922.7
NEVADA138-561.5%8-5-061.54%+2.59-4-069.2%30.8%35.726.5
NEW MEXICO123-925.0%1-11-08.33%-11.13-9-025.0%75.0%12.228.4
NEW MEXICO ST122-1016.7%7-5-058.33%+1.57-5-058.3%41.7%22.640.4
NORTH TEXAS136-746.2%9-4-069.23%+4.64-8-033.3%66.7%27.527.5
NORTHWESTERN123-925.0%3-9-025.00%-6.95-6-045.5%54.5%16.629.0
NOTRE DAME1311-284.6%9-4-069.23%+4.67-6-053.8%46.2%35.219.7
OHIO ST1311-284.6%7-6-053.85%+0.48-5-061.5%38.5%45.722.8
OHIO U123-925.0%5-7-041.67%-2.74-8-033.3%66.7%22.630.3
OKLAHOMA1311-284.6%7-6-053.85%+0.48-5-061.5%38.5%39.125.8
OKLAHOMA ST1412-285.7%10-4-071.43%+5.65-8-038.5%61.5%31.118.1
OLD DOMINION136-746.2%8-4-166.67%+3.65-8-038.5%61.5%27.627.8
OLE MISS1310-376.9%8-5-061.54%+2.53-10-023.1%76.9%33.724.7
OREGON1410-471.4%6-8-042.86%-2.87-7-050.0%50.0%31.427.0
OREGON ST137-653.8%7-6-053.85%+0.46-7-046.2%53.8%31.225.8
PENN ST137-653.8%7-6-053.85%+0.43-10-023.1%76.9%25.017.3
PITTSBURGH1411-378.6%10-4-071.43%+5.68-6-057.1%42.9%41.423.6
PURDUE139-469.2%8-5-061.54%+2.55-8-038.5%61.5%29.122.4
RICE124-833.3%3-9-025.00%-6.99-3-075.0%25.0%21.536.2
RUTGERS135-838.5%6-7-046.15%-1.75-8-038.5%61.5%19.725.6
S ALABAMA125-741.7%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.0%50.0%24.926.4
S CAROLINA137-653.8%7-6-053.85%+0.46-7-046.2%53.8%22.624.0
S FLORIDA122-1016.7%7-5-058.33%+1.56-6-050.0%50.0%23.234.7
SAN DIEGO ST1412-285.7%7-6-153.85%+0.47-7-050.0%50.0%27.419.8
SAN JOSE ST125-741.7%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.0%50.0%20.026.5
SMU128-466.7%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%38.428.4
SOUTHERN MISS123-925.0%4-8-033.33%-4.84-8-033.3%66.7%17.727.9
STANFORD123-925.0%3-9-025.00%-6.96-6-050.0%50.0%20.432.4
SYRACUSE125-741.7%8-4-066.67%+3.65-7-041.7%58.3%24.926.3
TCU125-741.7%2-9-118.18%-7.97-5-058.3%41.7%28.734.9
TEMPLE123-925.0%2-10-016.67%-9.07-5-058.3%41.7%16.337.5
TENNESSEE137-653.8%5-8-038.46%-3.810-3-076.9%23.1%39.329.1
TEXAS125-741.7%5-7-041.67%-2.75-7-041.7%58.3%35.231.1
TEXAS A&M128-466.7%7-5-058.33%+1.55-7-041.7%58.3%29.315.9
TEXAS ST124-833.3%7-5-058.33%+1.55-7-041.7%58.3%23.133.0
TEXAS TECH137-653.8%7-5-158.33%+1.55-8-038.5%61.5%30.330.2
TOLEDO137-653.8%7-6-053.85%+0.47-6-053.8%46.2%33.421.8
TROY125-741.7%4-8-033.33%-4.86-5-054.5%45.5%22.826.1
TULANE122-1016.7%5-6-145.45%-1.67-5-058.3%41.7%27.634.0
TULSA137-653.8%8-5-061.54%+2.57-5-058.3%41.7%26.426.6
UAB139-469.2%10-3-076.92%+6.76-7-046.2%53.8%29.523.2
UCF139-469.2%5-8-038.46%-3.87-5-058.3%41.7%31.924.5
UCLA128-466.7%8-4-066.67%+3.67-5-058.3%41.7%36.526.8
UNLV122-1016.7%7-5-058.33%+1.57-5-058.3%41.7%20.832.8
USC124-833.3%4-8-033.33%-4.87-5-058.3%41.7%28.731.8
UTAH1410-471.4%7-7-050.00%-0.79-5-064.3%35.7%36.122.6
UTAH ST1411-378.6%10-4-071.43%+5.66-8-042.9%57.1%32.624.4
UTEP137-653.8%8-5-061.54%+2.57-5-058.3%41.7%25.125.2
UTSA1412-285.7%9-5-064.29%+3.58-6-057.1%42.9%36.924.6
VANDERBILT122-1016.7%6-6-050.00%-0.65-7-041.7%58.3%15.835.8
VIRGINIA126-650.0%7-5-058.33%+1.54-8-033.3%66.7%34.631.8
VIRGINIA TECH136-746.2%5-8-038.46%-3.85-8-038.5%61.5%23.725.3
W KENTUCKY149-564.3%10-4-071.43%+5.610-4-071.4%28.6%44.229.4
W MICHIGAN138-561.5%6-6-150.00%-0.67-6-053.8%46.2%32.528.2
W VIRGINIA125-741.7%5-7-041.67%-2.74-8-033.3%66.7%21.825.8
WAKE FOREST1411-378.6%7-6-153.85%+0.46-8-042.9%57.1%41.028.9
WASHINGTON124-833.3%3-9-025.00%-6.93-9-025.0%75.0%21.522.7
WASHINGTON ST137-653.8%8-5-061.54%+2.55-7-041.7%58.3%27.824.2
WISCONSIN139-469.2%6-7-046.15%-1.75-7-041.7%58.3%25.416.2
WYOMING137-653.8%6-7-046.15%-1.77-6-053.8%46.2%25.423.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules