Don Best - nfl football offensive stats

 
2021 Pro Football Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Rushing StatisticsPassing StatisticsPenalty
TeamFDATTYardsRYPAYardsCOMPATTINTPCTPYPCPYPA#PYards
ARIZONA21.228.6118.74.2244.324.134.70.769.44%10.17.06.757.8
ATLANTA18.023.185.43.7219.822.233.70.965.79%9.96.55.444.3
BALTIMORE23.230.4145.84.8233.223.335.91.164.81%10.06.56.049.9
BUFFALO23.727.1131.24.8257.924.437.70.864.66%10.66.86.354.8
CAROLINA18.926.8108.44.0190.520.535.21.258.10%9.35.46.350.8
CHICAGO19.627.9118.74.2188.619.531.91.261.25%9.75.96.253.8
CINCINNATI19.425.099.34.0256.023.033.20.869.05%11.27.74.437.3
CLEVELAND20.128.5145.45.1195.318.830.60.861.54%10.46.46.660.9
DALLAS22.827.4122.04.4279.426.038.40.767.73%10.77.37.866.2
DENVER19.426.8119.24.5211.420.831.80.565.43%10.16.64.941.8
DETROIT19.425.1110.94.4211.523.334.90.866.78%9.16.16.248.5
GREEN BAY21.625.9109.34.2251.623.434.60.467.85%10.77.34.139.1
HOUSTON15.624.783.63.4194.420.832.10.964.84%9.36.16.757.5
INDIANAPOLIS20.829.4149.45.1200.419.130.60.562.19%10.56.54.540.5
JACKSONVILLE17.923.1103.24.5202.521.235.51.059.77%9.55.76.150.4
KANSAS CITY24.925.2119.14.7288.426.939.90.867.42%10.77.25.848.5
LA CHARGERS23.624.9107.94.3282.426.139.60.965.73%10.87.16.860.8
LA RAMS20.925.795.73.7277.524.035.71.067.42%11.57.84.335.7
LAS VEGAS20.723.895.64.0269.425.437.90.867.16%10.67.17.363.9
MIAMI19.126.092.23.5214.823.836.20.865.69%9.05.96.248.5
MINNESOTA19.526.4113.54.3249.323.435.50.465.89%10.67.06.561.4
NEW ENGLAND21.228.3124.44.4226.321.631.80.867.71%10.57.15.649.3
NEW ORLEANS18.130.0117.13.9187.417.229.60.858.13%10.96.35.847.7
NY GIANTS17.624.699.34.0187.620.634.91.259.19%9.15.45.239.6
NY JETS18.222.498.14.4208.321.035.51.259.20%9.95.96.051.3
PHILADELPHIA20.331.6156.04.9202.818.329.80.761.45%11.16.86.249.3
PITTSBURGH19.023.991.13.8221.125.239.30.664.12%8.85.66.148.7
SAN FRANCISCO20.529.3124.54.3236.619.329.40.865.65%12.38.06.160.9
SEATTLE17.824.3122.05.0201.919.129.10.465.45%10.66.95.747.2
TAMPA BAY23.522.696.24.3304.229.043.30.767.03%10.57.05.551.1
TENNESSEE21.032.1141.34.4201.720.831.10.966.91%9.76.55.854.9
WASHINGTON20.328.1121.24.3202.420.932.40.964.73%9.76.34.843.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules