Don Best - nfl football deffensive stats

 
2021 Pro Football Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Rushing StatisticsPassing StatisticsPenalty
TeamFDATTYardsRYPAYardsCOMPATTINTPCTPYPCPYPA#PYards
ARIZONA19.625.8116.24.5215.621.232.20.765.80%10.26.75.952.4
ATLANTA22.530.5131.94.3232.523.033.90.767.76%10.16.86.956.2
BALTIMORE20.022.284.53.8280.023.436.50.563.93%12.07.75.851.9
BUFFALO17.625.7112.54.4176.718.632.21.157.84%9.55.55.746.7
CAROLINA18.327.9113.84.1192.119.830.30.565.44%9.76.36.452.7
CHICAGO18.928.4125.14.4191.218.528.10.565.83%10.46.85.550.4
CINCINNATI20.023.6103.24.4248.724.637.31.065.82%10.16.76.149.0
CLEVELAND19.225.7109.24.2202.321.633.90.863.72%9.46.05.851.4
DALLAS19.325.9115.94.5234.521.135.41.559.65%11.16.67.257.3
DENVER18.426.0111.24.3214.920.133.10.860.68%10.76.56.154.2
DETROIT21.930.5135.14.4244.721.132.00.665.99%11.67.65.148.1
GREEN BAY19.423.6108.94.6213.021.734.61.162.70%9.86.25.242.1
HOUSTON22.530.8142.24.6242.221.432.11.066.61%11.37.65.246.5
INDIANAPOLIS19.624.7109.14.4234.222.935.11.165.33%10.26.76.457.5
JACKSONVILLE20.629.0125.14.3230.622.231.90.469.43%10.47.26.152.5
KANSAS CITY21.324.5114.04.7251.524.036.50.865.84%10.56.96.350.0
LA CHARGERS22.529.9138.84.6221.321.032.90.663.86%10.56.75.849.1
LA RAMS19.624.595.03.9238.024.037.01.164.86%9.96.45.242.1
LAS VEGAS20.427.1112.64.2222.923.635.60.366.25%9.56.35.959.8
MIAMI19.825.0109.84.4227.721.935.80.861.35%10.46.46.458.3
MINNESOTA23.027.9130.74.7252.923.636.80.964.06%10.76.95.546.2
NEW ENGLAND18.727.4126.44.6193.818.931.31.360.39%10.36.25.748.8
NEW ORLEANS17.925.193.53.7224.821.734.81.162.33%10.46.55.244.8
NY GIANTS21.528.9129.04.5225.823.635.90.965.79%9.56.36.347.9
NY JETS23.530.9138.44.5259.423.634.50.468.31%11.07.54.947.9
PHILADELPHIA21.227.2107.84.0222.224.334.80.769.97%9.16.45.347.7
PITTSBURGH21.128.9143.85.0223.821.433.50.864.01%10.46.77.057.9
SAN FRANCISCO18.925.498.73.9214.222.433.10.667.42%9.66.55.845.9
SEATTLE23.529.9113.63.8265.526.138.70.667.33%10.26.95.654.1
TAMPA BAY20.121.791.64.2245.326.140.11.065.18%9.46.14.638.2
TENNESSEE19.321.483.53.9247.223.536.90.963.61%10.56.76.962.0
WASHINGTON20.425.3104.44.1254.923.535.10.667.00%10.87.35.647.2
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules