Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN74.726.844.6%7.132.1%14.163.1%35.810.515.920.210.514.53.0
AIR FORCE59.020.745.5%6.734.6%10.873.0%24.43.311.815.36.915.41.7
AKRON79.928.546.4%10.132.4%12.877.9%40.48.814.818.64.813.02.1
ALABAMA80.127.642.8%10.134.1%14.769.4%41.110.613.718.98.713.43.8
ALABAMA A&M80.328.046.2%6.324.7%18.071.1%42.79.016.324.06.317.74.3
ALABAMA ST60.420.237.3%5.229.9%14.869.8%38.69.09.618.26.015.82.0
ALBANY66.424.343.6%7.434.7%10.467.6%27.35.412.617.45.413.11.4
ALCORN ST64.321.939.3%5.326.4%15.370.9%29.69.06.621.75.915.30.9
AMERICAN86.033.055.0%14.050.0%6.066.7%34.07.018.029.06.020.08.0
APPALACHIAN ST73.025.043.9%8.133.4%14.976.9%36.69.713.313.07.712.43.7
ARIZONA80.027.445.4%6.936.3%18.370.6%41.011.515.820.26.611.74.4
ARIZONA ST75.826.243.6%7.531.5%15.970.4%31.65.812.421.37.110.53.5
ARKANSAS85.230.044.4%9.134.2%16.174.0%42.512.214.917.28.412.95.0
ARKANSAS ST75.026.146.1%6.437.6%16.567.5%39.010.514.216.16.814.43.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK74.426.649.4%5.734.6%15.571.3%33.68.314.817.06.215.52.8
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.220.337.2%5.131.8%16.473.2%32.18.39.518.35.816.03.5
ARMY73.728.046.7%8.734.0%9.058.8%35.86.216.414.86.913.02.0
AUBURN76.426.445.1%9.432.8%14.166.2%38.710.415.418.07.217.25.5
AUSTIN PEAY73.927.344.9%6.230.9%13.271.4%36.212.212.317.66.616.22.2
BALL ST73.025.744.4%7.533.2%14.168.3%35.68.112.317.86.912.92.7
BAYLOR87.231.850.2%10.342.3%13.469.7%38.711.418.616.49.512.33.8
BELLARMINE74.027.650.3%7.038.9%11.872.8%32.77.716.215.87.011.71.6
BELMONT81.529.049.3%8.733.9%14.774.4%35.76.916.714.87.412.72.3
BINGHAMTON64.423.340.0%9.133.4%8.764.6%34.29.211.116.44.713.82.3
BOISE ST81.529.248.4%7.735.5%15.576.2%38.59.215.218.37.010.82.8
BOSTON COLLEGE72.725.843.6%9.534.6%11.767.9%33.57.811.917.27.314.14.6
BOSTON U66.424.239.7%6.826.0%11.273.7%38.49.87.818.44.014.22.2
BOWLING GREEN81.628.043.7%8.234.9%17.576.7%38.710.113.318.27.511.21.8
BRADLEY74.227.846.1%7.232.7%11.570.4%41.811.115.216.76.512.84.5
BRYANT89.230.247.7%10.039.4%18.876.3%41.28.816.516.27.815.64.1
BUCKNELL68.022.841.5%7.031.2%15.475.5%33.45.213.018.25.814.24.4
BUFFALO81.430.845.0%7.433.7%12.464.4%44.613.015.120.87.413.64.0
BUTLER63.623.041.9%6.934.4%10.761.5%32.57.411.816.34.511.22.3
BYU76.528.547.1%8.134.3%11.470.0%39.49.416.417.74.613.92.9
C ARKANSAS72.525.544.4%6.536.3%14.974.9%38.37.813.117.84.818.42.2
C CONN ST70.626.243.4%7.333.3%10.969.0%31.36.113.617.76.814.73.3
C MICHIGAN80.328.745.7%6.835.8%16.262.9%38.810.311.817.69.213.62.8
CAL BAPTIST81.828.045.9%10.638.3%15.278.3%38.710.818.622.44.913.62.4
CAL DAVIS80.227.249.1%6.031.2%19.882.3%31.04.513.821.88.214.03.0
CAL POLY-SLO62.021.938.6%5.928.9%12.371.9%34.37.412.116.36.213.33.6
CAL SAN DIEGO64.423.241.3%9.030.4%9.069.2%28.64.815.213.88.613.63.2
CALIFORNIA68.524.045.6%7.433.6%13.166.4%32.36.413.117.45.513.52.1
CAMPBELL72.326.550.8%6.435.2%12.965.5%28.24.413.818.96.713.12.3
CANISIUS66.822.739.2%7.729.5%13.868.6%34.58.514.317.06.013.83.3
CHARLESTON SO64.822.840.4%7.132.3%12.269.9%34.87.410.217.46.718.23.6
CHARLOTTE64.922.244.8%6.133.6%14.571.6%31.16.512.515.25.913.73.2
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
CINCINNATI69.725.543.1%6.028.2%12.767.2%35.88.815.220.66.115.03.3
CLEMSON66.624.442.5%7.932.8%10.072.4%33.38.412.516.97.512.52.9
CLEVELAND ST66.124.042.2%6.030.2%12.166.0%34.59.511.820.88.014.62.1
COASTAL CAROLINA87.131.249.2%9.839.7%14.872.4%44.013.417.916.78.914.64.3
COLGATE88.832.852.2%10.441.3%12.876.2%39.67.216.618.46.89.02.0
COLL OF CHARLESTON69.324.944.2%8.136.7%11.469.2%32.86.910.417.75.410.83.1
COLORADO75.926.545.1%8.136.7%14.984.6%37.18.414.316.25.211.12.7
COLORADO ST75.826.247.1%10.039.1%13.476.3%35.05.615.215.65.713.02.4
CONNECTICUT73.126.143.4%7.435.5%13.569.7%38.913.112.918.57.212.95.0
COPPIN ST67.523.037.9%8.527.9%13.058.2%32.95.911.918.09.414.62.4
CREIGHTON81.930.549.4%10.538.0%10.466.2%37.26.717.315.77.111.54.7
CS-BAKERSFIELD72.526.043.5%5.334.5%15.271.7%39.913.212.521.07.513.82.6
CS-FULLERTON76.327.745.1%8.037.2%13.071.6%35.07.214.518.36.814.82.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE75.226.141.7%8.433.0%14.673.1%36.29.015.020.46.212.02.0
DAVIDSON72.926.247.2%9.436.2%11.267.9%36.28.814.215.34.811.52.6
DAYTON70.024.349.8%7.337.4%14.175.8%31.65.513.214.74.615.61.9
DELAWARE65.922.942.1%7.732.7%12.471.3%33.67.413.117.44.813.73.1
DELAWARE ST68.223.938.4%8.532.5%12.071.6%33.67.512.623.26.017.13.0
DENVER69.224.043.9%5.933.0%15.377.8%30.65.710.719.05.515.43.1
DEPAUL73.328.546.0%7.037.8%9.368.3%37.810.315.219.76.818.04.0
DETROIT73.026.343.0%8.935.9%11.577.7%33.78.013.514.66.812.82.7
DIXIE ST71.726.344.3%6.130.1%12.962.4%36.88.115.821.06.215.61.6
DRAKE83.932.853.5%8.343.0%10.170.8%37.89.416.016.68.412.22.9
DREXEL70.325.846.1%6.132.4%12.676.4%34.78.414.915.26.012.82.1
DUKE74.828.245.5%8.134.0%10.168.1%37.210.814.217.99.114.04.5
DUQUESNE62.822.440.0%6.128.3%11.961.7%37.210.212.217.26.013.43.6
E CAROLINA69.625.343.3%6.735.1%12.373.7%35.77.816.616.56.013.23.5
E ILLINOIS72.827.142.9%6.932.8%11.866.5%36.09.713.217.57.913.33.8
E KENTUCKY82.130.343.2%8.931.3%12.669.1%38.610.715.919.412.113.64.1
E MICHIGAN73.526.242.0%7.429.1%13.673.6%36.110.211.516.010.512.92.9
E TENN ST68.424.442.9%7.431.4%12.265.6%36.79.412.318.78.016.32.0
E WASHINGTON73.926.442.7%9.233.3%11.972.0%36.25.414.117.84.211.23.5
ELON66.321.841.6%6.830.1%15.873.6%32.56.59.720.34.812.81.2
EVANSVILLE65.421.841.3%10.837.9%10.970.6%28.75.613.015.64.810.82.9
FAIRFIELD60.321.739.2%6.130.3%10.768.4%34.58.410.517.84.712.72.1
FARLEIGH DICKINSON71.126.244.6%7.035.7%11.665.5%31.88.411.418.97.815.43.5
FLA ATLANTIC82.630.647.9%10.138.9%11.365.9%41.212.215.517.87.912.83.1
FLA GULF COAST72.927.444.9%8.730.8%9.365.6%37.410.115.315.99.316.93.4
FLA INTERNATIONAL80.228.645.1%11.335.8%11.868.8%34.38.814.818.69.214.54.2
FLORIDA76.727.046.4%7.137.6%15.674.6%35.28.912.119.57.214.05.9
FLORIDA A&M66.525.945.5%5.433.3%9.463.6%32.67.211.116.07.216.92.2
FLORIDA ST79.127.346.8%8.438.2%16.074.6%35.99.714.818.67.713.85.0
FORDHAM50.617.634.0%5.223.2%10.268.9%28.87.410.815.46.413.22.0
FRESNO ST72.026.344.4%6.830.0%12.661.7%40.012.010.817.77.214.24.6
FURMAN85.830.751.2%9.535.4%14.974.0%35.97.818.318.89.213.43.4
GA SOUTHERN75.928.347.8%6.930.4%12.462.8%37.711.312.917.69.314.53.5
GARDNER WEBB71.324.841.9%8.633.3%13.072.2%35.76.813.020.84.812.74.6
GEORGE MASON69.525.842.3%7.330.7%10.661.6%38.49.913.217.67.614.03.9
GEORGE WASHINGTON74.126.346.2%6.634.6%14.971.3%36.08.612.015.56.915.33.3
GEORGETOWN71.526.041.9%8.935.4%10.572.5%42.59.813.517.54.915.84.4
GEORGIA79.829.546.8%6.432.8%14.368.8%40.211.215.318.88.917.92.4
GEORGIA ST86.532.048.3%9.436.6%13.161.8%38.910.417.918.68.511.14.8
GEORGIA TECH80.128.446.7%8.133.8%15.171.6%34.97.916.617.19.112.22.8
GONZAGA94.435.555.3%6.834.3%16.672.0%39.29.719.917.18.411.73.0
GRAMBLING64.322.441.9%4.931.0%14.667.4%35.17.813.018.47.016.13.6
GRAND CANYON80.931.153.1%6.632.9%12.166.2%40.78.717.416.35.113.43.0
HAMPTON70.926.342.4%7.332.5%11.170.0%36.38.012.417.86.512.85.9
HARTFORD66.523.743.6%8.035.1%11.168.6%32.77.110.415.97.912.91.7
HAWAII75.826.345.9%7.734.8%15.566.0%36.28.311.517.56.714.01.3
HIGH POINT70.725.145.3%5.733.3%14.867.5%33.07.213.017.76.013.63.4
HOFSTRA70.824.543.0%6.428.5%15.270.5%36.47.412.116.17.013.42.4
HOLY CROSS67.426.245.0%7.234.6%7.854.9%33.47.813.217.46.814.84.4
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.725.643.7%9.238.4%11.274.2%32.56.915.217.36.417.44.2
HOUSTON73.124.540.9%7.832.5%16.473.5%42.414.111.220.58.212.24.6
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
IDAHO62.022.843.7%5.733.3%10.672.7%30.35.212.819.54.916.02.4
IDAHO ST70.624.646.8%7.436.3%14.071.8%36.29.313.619.54.616.43.1
IL-CHICAGO70.725.742.8%8.634.4%10.665.0%36.56.714.820.23.812.94.0
ILLINOIS83.130.451.3%7.640.5%14.868.8%40.98.817.318.15.113.32.7
ILLINOIS ST77.229.449.7%8.438.8%10.159.4%34.66.516.217.45.514.53.8
INCARNATE WORD72.325.947.7%7.438.9%13.166.4%31.96.512.619.55.615.62.5
INDIANA72.626.045.9%6.132.4%14.566.6%34.97.114.417.45.412.14.8
INDIANA ST67.722.541.7%6.133.8%16.677.1%32.07.110.117.27.114.23.5
IONA70.925.443.8%7.633.3%12.570.9%35.610.014.622.06.514.44.1
IOWA91.932.348.8%10.539.3%16.872.5%41.711.621.214.66.810.04.6
IOWA ST68.426.846.6%7.233.0%7.775.0%31.06.111.619.37.216.03.0
IUPU-FT WAYNE78.627.952.1%8.843.9%14.070.0%32.87.215.017.57.619.52.1
IUPUI64.623.340.6%7.732.7%10.363.2%31.77.412.617.68.115.42.3
JACKSON ST54.518.834.6%4.728.3%12.275.3%33.28.08.221.08.318.52.7
JACKSONVILLE69.925.545.2%7.233.0%11.764.6%34.68.212.615.37.315.12.9
JACKSONVILLE ST73.626.444.4%8.635.1%12.267.4%39.710.515.315.45.813.83.3
JAMES MADISON80.527.946.7%8.634.3%16.166.0%37.310.015.120.37.713.52.0
KANSAS76.427.244.3%8.136.0%13.872.3%41.111.613.515.56.612.94.6
KANSAS ST65.523.943.4%7.331.2%10.466.8%31.68.814.417.15.614.01.9
KENNESAW ST64.123.240.9%6.930.5%10.967.6%35.88.110.417.95.615.13.1
KENT ST81.431.047.4%8.933.1%10.672.0%41.812.715.417.97.314.03.8
KENTUCKY67.424.641.8%5.029.9%13.269.4%38.711.411.018.26.815.26.3
LAFAYETTE83.628.445.1%10.440.6%16.482.8%36.89.018.419.07.610.83.4
LA-LAFAYETTE74.527.843.4%6.831.4%12.268.5%41.710.813.817.46.116.35.8
LAMAR62.922.539.5%3.924.3%13.971.8%34.67.511.117.46.214.83.2
LA-MONROE67.224.041.7%7.535.0%11.670.2%31.57.013.217.47.512.83.2
LASALLE64.524.542.5%8.335.6%7.366.0%33.36.612.917.77.514.54.2
LEHIGH69.828.448.5%3.432.1%9.663.2%31.06.613.820.64.811.62.0
LIBERTY74.427.248.8%10.438.1%9.673.4%33.25.816.114.84.99.82.5
LIPSCOMB71.625.246.3%7.837.7%13.571.3%32.86.214.213.65.912.01.6
LONG BEACH ST74.725.042.9%7.639.0%17.170.2%33.36.610.719.95.316.42.4
LONG ISLAND74.526.243.0%7.028.6%15.265.0%37.510.315.517.28.715.34.3
LONGWOOD65.724.044.4%6.331.7%11.469.7%32.26.910.218.45.314.11.7
LOUISIANA TECH73.825.943.9%7.534.8%14.667.6%39.38.311.516.16.313.02.1
LOUISVILLE71.225.547.3%5.533.0%14.574.8%37.18.512.318.64.812.42.4
LOYOLA-IL75.227.450.7%8.438.4%12.071.3%32.86.717.415.26.012.12.1
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.023.743.2%6.029.3%15.669.3%36.39.112.219.85.216.83.1
LOYOLA-MD75.025.045.5%8.047.1%17.054.8%38.015.011.019.01.013.02.0
LSU86.129.349.1%8.536.7%18.977.2%38.810.412.817.79.313.72.2
MAINE52.219.138.3%6.931.2%7.153.3%32.87.012.017.95.216.14.6
MANHATTAN62.421.036.4%6.626.8%13.970.2%36.611.311.421.17.415.33.8
MARIST64.923.444.3%6.731.4%11.470.3%33.66.411.417.95.914.74.1
MARQUETTE73.125.445.2%7.636.6%14.672.2%38.69.814.117.85.613.94.3
MARSHALL79.629.246.2%9.133.8%12.173.8%37.17.916.817.88.013.85.9
MARYLAND73.726.247.5%8.537.3%12.869.4%34.86.614.514.94.511.13.7
MASSACHUSETTS85.327.743.4%8.732.1%21.174.0%36.38.316.719.48.412.94.4
MCNEESE ST86.832.550.5%8.838.5%12.963.9%39.010.420.717.28.213.92.2
MD-BALT COUNTY70.824.844.7%6.732.9%14.470.3%36.77.711.817.45.913.82.3
MEMPHIS72.126.541.3%6.630.4%12.562.2%41.512.415.920.19.515.05.6
MERCER81.229.848.7%8.936.1%12.869.5%39.48.817.816.96.514.13.7
MERRIMACK67.025.843.3%6.229.4%9.264.9%29.56.210.817.010.810.83.0
MIAMI68.224.343.7%5.228.0%14.368.5%38.38.512.214.36.814.14.2
MIAMI OHIO66.924.041.7%8.437.0%10.572.4%32.97.511.516.05.010.23.0
MICHIGAN79.930.051.4%7.636.4%12.376.3%40.08.717.414.34.413.15.2
MICHIGAN ST76.027.244.8%7.834.7%13.976.6%38.69.519.218.64.813.75.1
MIDDLE TENN ST61.221.737.0%6.628.4%11.269.1%36.68.79.217.28.117.22.3
MINNESOTA78.825.941.3%7.729.9%19.376.1%38.79.415.818.16.510.94.7
MISS VALLEY ST55.519.733.2%9.831.5%6.361.1%28.76.210.419.04.816.32.5
MISSISSIPPI ST73.527.246.7%5.737.7%13.462.3%40.311.912.916.26.013.64.8
MISSOURI71.524.844.8%5.727.3%16.273.3%37.68.312.520.15.413.92.7
MISSOURI ST79.928.050.6%8.835.1%15.172.0%37.76.715.417.74.813.83.0
MISSOURI-KC74.829.852.4%6.136.4%9.260.7%33.77.517.222.88.813.22.2
MONMOUTH79.627.944.1%8.540.0%15.370.0%38.78.614.020.78.413.93.9
MONTANA65.323.144.2%4.835.4%14.378.2%33.16.211.919.24.514.22.7
MONTANA ST77.926.845.1%7.234.0%17.176.0%36.87.112.619.34.812.82.6
MOREHEAD ST64.323.343.8%6.430.7%11.266.7%36.39.111.616.14.316.34.5
MORGAN ST78.627.144.5%9.138.9%15.274.5%37.410.115.921.77.415.73.8
MOUNT ST MARYS61.922.642.7%6.732.6%10.170.0%35.07.911.315.44.014.94.2
MURRAY ST80.131.753.0%6.733.9%9.968.6%38.88.517.517.67.216.94.0
N ALABAMA77.727.442.2%8.231.8%14.771.7%41.811.211.617.77.913.23.9
N ARIZONA63.722.540.4%6.232.8%12.671.6%29.27.810.217.85.011.01.6
N CAROLINA73.226.041.8%5.530.6%15.768.9%43.814.514.317.96.515.34.5
N CAROLINA A&T74.626.543.4%6.933.7%14.865.3%33.38.313.517.78.613.92.7
N COLORADO67.823.844.2%8.136.6%12.064.7%33.46.810.217.94.313.92.8
N DAKOTA61.722.140.9%6.229.0%11.366.8%31.46.311.216.15.013.92.1
N DAKOTA ST67.523.843.0%6.833.7%13.177.0%37.67.910.016.13.313.32.5
N FLORIDA69.724.843.3%10.836.8%9.472.4%35.59.014.517.04.216.63.4
N ILLINOIS59.422.839.8%4.729.0%9.262.4%36.511.110.517.75.315.02.8
N IOWA72.126.845.0%8.235.1%10.370.9%35.37.412.416.55.212.92.5
N KENTUCKY68.024.843.0%6.527.5%11.867.7%34.811.210.816.67.214.71.5
N TEXAS74.227.249.1%8.139.8%11.774.1%34.47.514.815.36.713.22.8
NAVY72.326.344.9%6.432.6%13.271.7%34.710.012.114.96.611.11.7
NC CENTRAL72.525.544.9%7.036.4%14.574.4%27.25.212.225.06.515.01.8
NC STATE76.928.747.0%7.837.3%11.766.9%33.29.113.117.29.312.84.2
NEBRASKA75.025.841.8%8.732.0%14.865.9%38.29.013.117.87.512.73.2
NEBRASKA-OMAHA65.024.540.5%4.328.8%11.768.3%34.87.99.218.65.613.82.0
NEVADA69.923.643.5%7.535.4%15.275.2%36.87.113.219.95.213.82.8
NEW HAMPSHIRE68.524.340.6%6.932.1%13.070.3%38.29.711.818.56.011.52.1
NEW JERSEY TECH68.023.240.6%6.032.0%15.670.0%33.17.89.919.16.711.61.6
NEW MEXICO65.123.939.4%4.526.6%12.861.8%39.612.911.316.95.114.03.7
NEW MEXICO ST79.328.745.0%8.031.2%14.075.0%43.010.013.721.06.013.72.7
NEW ORLEANS70.626.845.2%5.229.8%11.872.7%34.58.215.121.17.217.22.1
NIAGARA62.821.639.8%6.832.3%12.972.1%31.06.210.915.55.810.21.6
NICHOLLS ST72.827.543.2%7.530.4%10.567.6%36.79.212.520.47.912.73.8
NORFOLK ST72.624.344.9%7.641.0%16.568.0%34.67.111.919.16.213.23.7
NORTHEASTERN67.323.843.6%8.535.3%11.170.5%33.35.313.816.56.013.81.9
NORTHWESTERN78.427.445.3%8.938.9%14.774.0%36.47.217.316.85.810.22.4
NORTHWESTERN ST69.825.639.5%7.732.1%10.966.1%38.19.512.321.36.414.32.7
NOTRE DAME71.224.344.7%9.237.4%13.279.1%31.86.114.412.23.710.43.2
OAKLAND70.824.439.0%8.330.9%13.870.4%34.39.813.615.18.813.41.8
OHIO ST77.625.945.1%7.834.1%18.175.5%38.19.413.117.14.210.13.4
OHIO U79.829.148.5%9.237.3%12.568.1%31.98.318.116.17.011.72.4
OKLAHOMA77.828.044.8%8.334.3%13.579.3%37.59.415.414.17.510.63.6
OKLAHOMA ST77.127.645.9%6.732.5%15.269.3%39.310.213.617.57.214.13.3
OLD DOMINION68.624.844.0%5.229.2%13.770.4%36.39.412.316.57.413.03.2
OLE MISS71.826.244.3%6.029.9%13.266.2%37.610.514.018.37.913.83.3
ORAL ROBERTS83.429.044.9%11.638.5%13.880.8%38.58.913.917.96.512.33.9
OREGON77.129.147.3%7.935.5%11.069.9%36.58.913.916.18.412.54.4
OREGON ST75.225.442.7%7.735.9%16.773.9%36.610.817.019.56.110.94.5
PACIFIC71.226.042.2%5.231.6%14.067.7%39.211.811.217.55.811.53.3
PENN ST78.429.144.5%10.137.6%10.072.2%34.49.313.420.48.311.63.4
PEPPERDINE77.427.746.7%6.729.8%15.280.3%34.76.417.519.36.714.13.9
PITTSBURGH73.726.343.0%6.730.8%14.364.2%43.212.615.418.86.313.73.7
PORTLAND72.423.640.9%6.231.0%19.078.2%32.56.611.616.57.214.82.8
PORTLAND ST69.224.138.3%6.927.6%14.169.0%41.813.010.823.08.316.63.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M64.724.341.4%7.030.9%9.064.3%33.511.313.724.09.015.73.7
PRESBYTERIAN65.123.140.1%6.032.0%12.970.1%35.210.99.920.87.414.42.1
PROVIDENCE74.227.145.2%6.232.8%13.872.5%35.29.214.817.26.711.42.8
PURDUE71.125.845.7%8.437.4%11.169.3%36.78.915.918.34.413.42.7
QUINNIPIAC65.422.240.0%5.929.4%15.072.7%39.16.411.521.14.917.45.9
RADFORD67.023.445.4%5.831.3%14.565.9%38.09.611.116.16.415.01.8
RHODE ISLAND74.525.946.4%5.933.7%16.767.0%38.37.711.419.97.415.34.3
RICE79.328.145.7%11.036.8%12.168.5%34.68.715.514.45.912.61.9
RICHMOND75.928.548.8%7.134.8%11.870.6%30.26.114.615.38.510.72.2
RIDER67.224.942.9%5.532.7%11.977.5%33.28.511.919.74.812.21.8
ROBERT MORRIS72.126.943.4%5.932.9%12.566.7%35.910.514.418.46.814.03.6
RUTGERS73.928.546.0%6.534.8%10.457.1%37.69.814.917.58.110.45.0
S ALABAMA78.227.047.8%9.140.5%15.171.4%34.58.010.715.78.112.82.9
S CAROLINA72.326.743.1%7.330.8%11.763.6%38.211.314.019.27.716.23.2
S CAROLINA ST59.522.137.6%7.232.6%8.261.6%31.08.410.018.56.317.82.6
S DAKOTA71.625.344.1%7.437.7%13.575.0%34.66.214.318.44.411.22.7
S DAKOTA ST79.028.048.2%8.639.4%14.471.8%35.67.012.815.65.011.53.2
S FLORIDA68.625.142.6%6.234.6%12.261.1%39.110.711.917.65.814.83.2
S ILLINOIS72.725.347.3%7.840.2%14.374.9%30.34.314.114.66.411.42.6
SACRAMENTO ST76.228.648.5%6.233.0%12.872.7%36.811.615.618.08.811.22.2
SACRED HEART70.023.238.7%8.633.2%14.969.6%40.110.213.618.15.814.82.6
SAINT LOUIS83.931.451.0%7.141.0%14.073.2%38.410.419.518.18.812.83.0
SAM HOUSTON ST82.829.645.9%9.838.0%13.965.7%37.410.316.420.58.815.02.7
SAMFORD81.830.546.6%8.833.7%12.067.9%40.810.516.722.06.315.72.2
SAN DIEGO62.622.439.4%6.434.0%11.471.2%32.25.412.217.06.213.84.2
SAN DIEGO ST69.023.643.4%8.536.4%13.271.7%34.26.913.018.07.912.23.4
SAN FRANCISCO73.926.643.8%11.236.3%9.672.0%35.37.113.220.47.012.93.9
SAN JOSE ST66.723.837.4%7.230.5%11.866.8%36.28.29.317.34.513.33.6
SANTA CLARA66.223.540.9%4.725.5%14.565.9%39.88.511.716.84.512.84.8
SE LOUISIANA62.420.436.8%6.126.4%15.562.5%35.010.59.820.55.917.43.0
SE MISSOURI ST69.523.542.8%7.535.8%15.065.5%35.98.213.321.36.915.83.1
SEATTLE74.127.142.9%7.830.2%12.171.7%35.08.813.518.76.410.54.1
SETON HALL74.925.445.8%6.933.1%17.273.9%35.08.513.916.36.713.54.5
SF AUSTIN ST81.729.953.5%5.233.8%16.765.8%34.09.316.422.09.317.13.4
SIENA75.826.848.8%7.738.7%14.567.4%36.37.713.315.05.312.22.2
SIU EDWARDSVL68.025.346.6%7.137.0%10.366.1%33.16.613.719.07.417.66.1
SMU79.228.646.4%8.235.9%13.971.8%39.69.317.116.66.913.25.0
SOUTHERN MISS65.124.744.3%6.335.8%9.464.9%37.17.712.115.25.414.71.8
SOUTHERN U65.523.540.1%5.833.0%12.767.3%38.58.813.824.06.217.22.7
SOUTHERN UTAH83.928.646.4%9.034.0%17.870.3%39.810.514.517.67.012.92.6
ST BONAVENTURE71.026.643.5%5.129.3%12.771.8%39.610.916.016.76.911.13.3
ST FRANCIS-NY75.127.742.7%6.031.8%13.769.1%38.410.014.420.18.412.93.6
ST FRANCIS-PA66.724.741.3%6.231.3%11.170.4%34.78.112.817.46.314.61.7
ST JOHNS79.029.444.7%6.934.2%13.272.0%36.29.417.419.010.113.04.1
ST JOSEPHS70.525.040.7%8.828.8%11.770.9%32.36.914.620.45.715.21.5
ST MARYS-CA67.024.543.0%7.332.8%10.773.2%36.68.411.416.56.111.13.1
ST PETERS67.424.742.0%7.034.1%10.966.3%36.99.114.221.08.115.05.2
STANFORD72.425.245.4%5.331.1%16.673.0%37.58.012.517.87.115.83.9
STETSON67.123.239.7%9.035.9%11.765.4%37.08.913.717.07.515.33.3
STONY BROOK71.725.745.3%6.134.2%14.263.9%36.69.314.017.16.715.64.8
SYRACUSE79.227.744.1%8.431.4%15.478.6%38.68.917.415.18.612.44.8
TARLETON ST70.224.644.3%5.835.7%15.266.3%33.57.213.822.89.813.53.2
TCU67.724.645.2%7.134.5%11.162.7%35.38.414.214.45.914.03.9
TEMPLE64.720.738.0%7.534.1%15.867.9%39.29.713.516.54.013.52.3
TENNESSEE77.227.246.7%6.234.7%16.674.4%37.39.915.915.78.19.95.4
TENNESSEE ST69.325.243.4%5.928.1%13.065.7%34.57.312.522.86.916.02.5
TENNESSEE TECH64.223.341.8%7.531.5%10.065.8%33.87.313.017.76.517.12.4
TENN-MARTIN69.023.239.3%6.834.3%15.874.9%33.910.012.218.07.614.32.9
TEXAS76.226.645.4%8.735.2%14.369.9%40.210.012.520.76.113.24.0
TEXAS A&M64.021.542.8%6.129.9%14.971.3%32.99.011.816.87.216.41.8
TEXAS A&M CC62.821.441.3%5.929.9%14.168.4%35.07.213.220.07.117.63.8
TEXAS SOUTHERN71.026.444.4%4.227.7%13.967.2%38.79.212.118.97.116.03.6
TEXAS ST67.425.947.2%5.437.0%10.267.0%32.28.413.518.87.214.63.5
TEXAS TECH74.725.243.8%6.132.6%18.271.5%36.510.912.617.37.411.54.5
THE CITADEL93.331.748.2%14.143.1%15.871.2%40.710.718.818.97.113.04.9
TOLEDO79.527.244.2%11.139.9%14.076.6%37.79.316.615.75.711.42.0
TOWSON ST67.024.341.2%4.829.0%13.570.4%40.311.39.017.74.014.32.0
TROY61.221.438.7%5.024.5%13.568.1%37.09.19.816.86.115.23.4
TULANE63.520.837.3%7.530.5%14.477.0%33.06.411.716.47.711.33.4
TULSA68.725.645.2%6.529.5%10.965.2%37.48.514.916.86.513.32.2
TX-ARLINGTON79.228.042.7%9.335.6%13.973.0%39.110.614.817.28.912.53.8
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.228.642.6%7.829.9%12.175.1%38.911.614.219.76.412.83.2
UAB74.227.646.2%5.429.7%13.770.4%37.49.110.616.38.710.64.2
UCF64.622.040.3%6.635.1%14.074.8%34.07.310.418.46.313.43.0
UC-IRVINE72.227.345.5%5.634.7%12.076.6%37.89.412.918.77.615.12.3
UCLA77.827.246.6%7.238.6%16.273.8%37.810.115.515.94.911.12.6
UC-RIVERSIDE71.727.446.7%9.839.3%7.060.6%38.68.214.719.94.712.72.1
UC-SANTA BARBARA73.627.046.0%6.933.0%12.771.3%35.18.617.316.37.710.52.8
UMASS-LOWELL67.823.645.3%5.932.9%14.665.3%35.47.511.821.54.816.13.6
UNC-ASHEVILLE76.529.048.0%8.534.2%10.157.5%36.28.514.318.57.314.94.7
UNC-GREENSBORO72.126.140.4%7.728.2%12.267.7%41.812.612.420.77.113.44.2
UNC-WILMINGTON80.226.845.8%8.237.2%18.474.1%34.99.012.118.07.213.33.9
UNLV74.127.645.6%10.035.7%9.069.2%35.29.013.820.06.912.62.2
USC78.328.147.5%6.233.5%15.964.7%41.510.514.516.94.912.55.8
USC UPSTATE67.423.641.0%8.235.2%12.072.1%32.67.613.018.66.114.42.9
UTAH68.925.343.8%6.130.3%12.373.4%33.17.115.517.76.811.33.4
UTAH ST75.327.645.8%6.634.1%13.471.8%41.611.415.615.17.213.94.8
UTAH VALLEY ST75.326.846.8%5.332.7%16.464.9%38.49.716.922.15.215.14.4
UT-CHATTANOOGA74.125.944.6%8.036.2%14.280.9%33.16.112.915.36.411.61.4
UTEP72.626.842.9%7.632.7%11.571.5%34.28.012.817.17.110.22.6
UTRGV75.525.641.3%6.730.1%17.563.8%41.612.316.522.59.514.74.0
VA COMMONWEALTH76.527.047.4%7.034.1%15.574.5%33.57.314.220.011.515.45.7
VALPARAISO69.624.542.3%6.728.1%13.874.5%32.86.313.318.68.313.33.8
VANDERBILT72.725.042.6%9.534.2%13.275.9%36.49.413.618.35.413.42.3
VERMONT73.325.745.7%7.732.7%14.376.3%36.67.915.017.34.912.42.4
VILLANOVA80.128.647.4%10.337.5%12.775.0%34.97.815.116.93.97.81.8
VIRGINIA73.527.750.7%8.538.5%9.580.2%32.45.714.013.35.38.23.7
VIRGINIA TECH75.226.045.7%8.535.7%14.770.4%36.18.813.216.64.812.03.2
VMI82.128.647.2%11.439.6%13.580.6%38.47.216.815.86.113.93.2
W CAROLINA82.727.746.9%9.035.4%18.373.6%35.86.714.218.55.615.02.9
W ILLINOIS69.625.740.2%6.629.2%11.565.1%37.210.611.819.95.612.73.1
W KENTUCKY74.326.044.5%5.531.2%16.880.5%38.49.513.116.46.914.44.3
W MICHIGAN63.123.743.2%6.132.1%9.664.4%34.47.510.915.84.014.72.8
W VIRGINIA74.926.641.6%6.634.3%15.170.3%41.013.013.516.26.511.82.7
WAGNER69.026.441.8%6.430.2%9.763.6%36.610.713.423.67.713.12.7
WAKE FOREST71.424.346.1%7.432.1%15.477.1%31.46.112.316.68.714.31.4
WASHINGTON64.823.940.3%6.429.3%10.572.8%32.07.99.918.26.813.84.1
WASHINGTON ST69.323.341.4%7.533.4%15.267.3%40.19.311.217.56.114.94.2
WEBER ST83.928.448.8%9.639.5%17.578.2%35.110.816.617.27.914.83.4
WICHITA ST74.225.440.9%7.632.4%15.868.2%40.810.612.816.96.211.63.4
WI-GREEN BAY70.025.942.1%7.735.1%10.670.8%31.97.114.117.45.511.42.6
WI-MILWAUKEE73.725.644.6%7.633.2%15.075.0%33.85.913.417.06.811.72.3
WINTHROP84.129.247.3%8.835.7%16.869.0%40.810.615.719.78.415.32.8
WISCONSIN73.725.444.2%8.539.1%14.475.6%35.06.613.715.65.68.44.2
WM & MARY64.622.940.3%6.630.6%12.271.0%33.89.112.317.35.314.33.0
WOFFORD76.627.247.5%10.936.9%11.365.1%38.210.115.316.26.613.92.2
WRIGHT ST79.228.847.8%7.134.2%14.570.1%43.511.215.514.56.514.54.2
WYOMING78.127.045.6%9.436.7%14.771.5%33.77.213.818.45.310.62.6
XAVIER78.829.347.6%8.135.4%12.068.6%39.28.819.115.07.712.24.8
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.126.442.4%6.628.4%14.868.1%36.613.512.316.75.610.51.9
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules