Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2022 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN76.726.343.8%6.932.0%17.375.4%32.29.314.922.210.912.61.9
AIR FORCE59.021.643.6%7.233.3%8.664.9%25.55.112.518.05.413.63.0
AKRON69.823.945.4%7.835.3%14.369.4%34.78.211.615.95.711.43.1
ALABAMA79.527.644.0%9.230.9%15.072.8%38.411.814.718.57.314.54.7
ALABAMA A&M61.421.937.9%3.927.1%13.871.3%37.69.59.516.17.013.63.2
ALABAMA ST69.724.242.6%6.133.3%14.669.7%34.38.311.617.57.514.83.4
ALBANY61.823.041.0%5.932.3%9.970.4%30.87.19.418.06.712.42.5
ALCORN ST66.724.141.3%5.432.1%13.168.7%37.29.510.417.87.414.12.6
AMERICAN63.524.445.0%5.033.1%9.669.4%30.76.912.214.96.513.43.1
APPALACHIAN ST67.124.241.8%8.333.5%10.465.9%35.48.412.612.95.610.32.5
ARIZONA84.030.249.2%7.835.3%15.873.9%39.510.719.616.76.713.45.6
ARIZONA ST65.425.041.4%6.930.7%8.566.1%35.57.613.418.16.711.94.2
ARKANSAS75.326.043.3%6.330.5%17.176.2%37.49.313.716.77.412.04.1
ARKANSAS ST70.925.745.1%5.431.1%14.174.5%36.09.015.616.67.913.93.3
ARK-LITTLE ROCK66.723.242.2%7.033.7%13.273.5%31.57.813.016.76.913.82.1
ARK-PINE BLUFF66.322.840.9%6.830.1%13.871.5%29.47.511.417.47.113.22.5
ARMY70.425.943.8%6.732.3%11.863.0%37.09.112.514.87.813.21.9
AUBURN78.227.743.5%8.131.8%14.773.1%40.410.514.718.58.412.17.9
AUSTIN PEAY64.723.140.8%7.931.5%10.670.6%32.89.313.516.76.413.92.0
BALL ST74.325.444.2%8.536.1%14.969.4%35.78.313.217.96.114.02.4
BAYLOR77.028.346.2%8.134.3%12.469.7%37.211.115.916.18.812.43.4
BELLARMINE70.026.347.2%7.934.2%9.375.3%29.96.614.414.65.49.41.6
BELMONT77.128.748.6%8.432.8%11.373.7%33.46.817.813.79.111.84.0
BETHUNE-COOKMAN63.423.741.6%4.833.6%11.268.9%32.58.410.717.17.913.32.4
BINGHAMTON67.725.744.1%7.335.4%8.966.1%34.78.311.316.75.712.63.7
BOISE ST68.324.344.5%7.334.6%12.465.0%34.19.111.415.06.012.13.4
BOSTON COLLEGE66.924.642.8%5.830.9%12.070.4%34.29.212.415.67.211.92.9
BOSTON U70.125.445.2%7.434.9%12.074.6%34.58.710.415.75.512.02.2
BOWLING GREEN80.328.443.5%8.234.0%15.273.9%38.810.912.617.77.312.33.4
BRADLEY70.525.844.5%7.833.8%11.268.9%38.710.213.417.06.213.54.5
BROWN71.025.543.5%7.231.3%12.870.9%35.29.112.218.06.713.13.9
BRYANT78.027.543.7%8.230.4%14.873.2%38.310.813.917.06.513.84.5
BUCKNELL71.225.645.7%7.937.6%12.176.5%30.75.814.615.34.613.53.1
BUFFALO79.229.445.4%8.334.3%12.071.2%42.312.514.817.16.813.34.4
BUTLER63.822.741.6%6.930.5%11.569.6%32.87.411.016.75.212.02.4
BYU74.327.445.7%8.035.4%11.471.8%38.09.214.617.74.812.63.2
C ARKANSAS73.227.844.0%6.730.0%10.976.1%32.98.814.416.76.813.63.2
C CONN ST61.821.639.3%7.334.2%11.370.8%31.87.410.616.16.213.82.2
C MICHIGAN65.923.140.9%7.734.1%11.969.2%33.27.611.519.96.313.63.0
CAL BAPTIST70.624.443.7%8.033.5%13.867.3%37.19.215.918.45.213.92.7
CAL DAVIS67.825.044.0%6.133.3%11.770.5%32.98.011.318.56.012.52.9
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.241.0%5.229.2%13.972.8%33.58.010.519.44.714.62.4
CAL SAN DIEGO70.224.044.4%9.137.0%13.074.8%30.65.013.614.65.812.51.8
CALIFORNIA63.023.642.0%5.530.8%10.372.7%35.17.210.616.54.811.22.6
CAMPBELL66.224.946.0%6.331.8%10.168.0%31.96.013.913.86.210.42.3
CANISIUS68.524.340.0%7.430.6%12.669.3%34.19.113.017.26.011.82.6
CHARLESTON SO68.524.040.8%8.330.8%12.167.6%36.19.512.016.26.514.73.0
CHARLOTTE70.025.246.0%7.534.5%12.179.2%31.36.014.014.14.811.52.9
CHICAGO ST62.121.339.3%7.331.3%10.264.9%31.29.69.218.95.114.22.2
CINCINNATI69.424.640.4%8.231.5%12.166.9%35.210.213.117.56.310.53.8
CLEMSON71.725.845.6%7.836.3%12.473.6%34.57.314.215.85.911.02.3
CLEVELAND ST75.427.547.8%6.432.7%14.067.1%35.29.916.518.38.613.53.4
COASTAL CAROLINA72.826.445.0%7.535.5%12.569.6%39.810.513.514.36.713.23.7
COLGATE75.627.547.4%9.940.5%10.669.7%36.17.617.014.56.111.33.6
COLL OF CHARLESTON78.228.044.0%8.133.9%14.173.0%40.112.213.220.58.015.72.8
COLORADO71.124.844.2%6.736.6%14.175.7%36.58.113.015.25.213.33.1
COLORADO ST73.426.548.0%7.835.7%12.677.3%31.56.114.315.16.410.13.0
COLUMBIA67.425.042.5%7.635.6%9.762.7%35.18.412.016.75.915.22.0
CONNECTICUT74.826.743.6%7.435.3%14.175.4%40.512.114.016.75.911.86.4
COPPIN ST66.922.338.6%8.629.7%13.768.4%34.26.911.016.88.114.33.0
CORNELL78.127.746.4%9.534.5%13.270.8%36.98.216.519.07.714.22.7
CREIGHTON69.225.644.8%6.730.8%11.373.8%37.38.413.313.65.414.14.2
CS-BAKERSFIELD64.924.442.3%3.828.8%12.370.6%34.710.510.020.66.211.72.4
CS-FULLERTON70.024.844.5%5.532.9%15.076.8%33.48.711.215.87.312.12.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE61.622.640.3%5.130.3%11.268.2%29.98.79.218.77.212.32.5
DARTMOUTH68.424.341.7%8.933.9%10.877.0%33.37.810.416.16.611.53.4
DAVIDSON75.526.748.1%8.938.6%13.275.4%31.86.514.614.84.69.82.6
DAYTON69.225.747.8%6.335.7%10.567.5%35.37.513.913.45.312.13.8
DELAWARE73.426.046.9%7.534.7%14.074.4%32.57.712.615.76.712.63.7
DELAWARE ST62.822.640.4%6.032.5%11.567.2%35.18.19.718.07.217.44.0
DENVER70.525.546.0%7.236.8%12.369.7%32.26.412.317.45.212.93.3
DEPAUL73.326.343.3%6.631.7%14.169.3%38.310.511.415.76.212.25.0
DETROIT70.725.143.8%10.437.4%10.277.6%32.78.312.115.45.911.61.9
DIXIE ST72.525.642.6%7.131.4%14.167.9%38.69.415.518.86.715.02.4
DRAKE73.927.246.0%7.034.4%12.575.5%34.59.111.917.07.010.83.2
DREXEL72.827.446.3%7.334.6%10.771.0%34.27.712.515.24.810.93.0
DUKE80.129.749.1%7.936.6%12.873.8%38.19.516.413.76.410.35.5
DUQUESNE65.224.740.3%6.230.5%9.570.7%33.810.010.013.96.611.44.3
E CAROLINA68.823.440.6%7.533.3%14.575.4%35.28.414.716.26.812.93.1
E ILLINOIS56.320.139.8%6.032.6%10.263.8%28.56.011.814.56.315.93.0
E KENTUCKY79.328.641.8%11.735.3%10.370.6%36.111.015.616.59.911.53.5
E MICHIGAN69.125.243.1%6.330.8%12.469.5%33.67.010.117.55.813.83.2
E TENN ST72.126.744.5%8.835.1%10.072.5%34.89.913.114.86.811.32.8
E WASHINGTON76.926.645.3%8.835.0%14.775.2%36.68.015.818.65.713.32.8
ELON67.123.942.6%8.534.2%10.773.7%33.17.412.520.34.813.02.4
EVANSVILLE59.221.039.7%8.232.9%9.170.8%27.24.210.714.75.911.22.1
FAIRFIELD67.824.843.4%7.634.0%10.570.4%33.57.911.915.95.411.03.0
FARLEIGH DICKINSON67.224.340.6%6.832.4%11.870.8%32.98.811.818.26.513.73.0
FLA ATLANTIC74.026.745.7%8.835.8%11.870.8%35.99.513.216.97.312.92.9
FLA GULF COAST77.727.845.4%10.235.0%11.967.6%38.89.915.714.86.713.54.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL70.825.443.0%9.635.0%10.370.2%33.58.413.815.46.413.44.0
FLORIDA70.624.342.7%7.930.4%14.173.5%33.59.512.815.98.412.45.0
FLORIDA A&M65.024.443.0%4.630.4%11.670.5%32.58.012.017.76.312.43.1
FLORIDA ST71.025.843.4%6.733.1%12.770.8%34.99.714.316.48.512.54.8
FORDHAM65.522.839.0%7.329.5%12.573.3%36.99.011.517.67.413.23.7
FRESNO ST66.123.444.3%6.633.8%11.971.7%32.27.511.515.15.910.62.8
FURMAN77.627.846.4%11.838.0%10.375.7%33.08.117.414.68.310.53.5
GA SOUTHERN66.424.644.7%5.930.4%11.368.0%34.48.711.917.67.414.53.4
GARDNER WEBB69.225.244.5%7.132.2%11.769.9%36.48.612.818.57.213.64.5
GEORGE MASON70.725.044.6%9.335.7%11.369.4%34.37.214.016.05.012.23.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.425.342.8%7.133.7%10.769.8%33.37.112.217.16.912.64.2
GEORGETOWN70.724.840.0%7.634.2%13.474.4%37.111.111.816.27.213.13.8
GEORGIA69.823.844.2%6.432.2%15.774.7%32.76.713.915.05.214.42.2
GEORGIA ST70.724.940.0%7.633.0%13.272.0%37.411.813.516.08.811.74.5
GEORGIA TECH68.625.744.1%7.135.5%10.069.8%34.07.613.718.07.713.12.5
GONZAGA87.232.752.1%8.237.0%13.771.5%41.98.718.015.56.411.65.7
GRAMBLING65.423.440.7%5.131.5%13.571.0%35.89.310.918.36.614.23.3
GRAND CANYON71.124.442.7%7.734.4%11.867.6%39.211.012.217.16.412.52.1
HAMPTON64.321.339.7%5.529.1%13.970.3%33.96.69.817.55.011.93.8
HARTFORD69.825.044.9%9.336.9%10.669.0%31.46.512.215.06.012.23.2
HARVARD71.426.043.3%8.633.6%10.768.8%34.48.311.416.17.612.22.4
HAWAII68.923.844.1%8.135.8%13.174.4%33.18.412.316.83.513.02.1
HIGH POINT69.524.644.5%6.434.0%11.964.0%34.58.712.116.76.112.84.4
HOFSTRA77.929.046.3%9.534.0%10.479.7%31.86.915.514.98.010.32.7
HOLY CROSS65.223.941.4%5.834.3%11.570.8%33.88.510.216.85.912.43.8
HOUSTN BAPTIST73.925.844.0%6.430.5%16.071.2%33.99.712.819.17.815.02.2
HOUSTON74.827.746.5%7.833.8%11.566.8%37.912.216.217.28.011.15.2
HOWARD76.426.243.9%8.435.8%15.674.5%33.38.914.318.08.314.73.6
IDAHO73.025.244.2%8.037.2%14.773.5%33.27.111.919.63.513.62.2
IDAHO ST64.422.441.9%7.131.0%12.468.4%32.78.310.418.24.513.82.2
IL-CHICAGO72.026.644.0%9.032.4%9.770.5%33.27.614.717.15.812.24.0
ILLINOIS74.426.244.8%8.935.9%13.270.6%38.59.915.216.35.212.43.0
ILLINOIS ST74.126.445.2%7.836.8%13.674.3%35.28.012.217.36.813.74.7
INCARNATE WORD66.722.941.7%8.534.7%12.480.0%29.46.811.217.45.013.51.8
INDIANA70.825.845.4%5.933.3%13.370.0%36.17.714.617.45.611.84.8
INDIANA ST70.525.044.1%8.733.3%11.777.8%34.05.213.115.26.013.21.9
IONA75.226.444.7%7.133.2%15.369.3%36.910.116.118.26.512.66.0
IOWA83.229.846.1%9.236.3%14.574.9%37.310.716.016.27.39.24.3
IOWA ST65.624.343.1%6.731.6%10.468.3%32.38.014.618.28.513.83.1
IUPU-FT WAYNE73.526.245.8%9.437.1%11.774.8%30.86.114.115.28.813.42.5
IUPUI52.419.238.0%5.129.2%8.966.7%31.28.310.417.75.716.42.6
JACKSON ST61.023.140.7%5.129.6%9.763.9%35.29.810.717.16.113.13.9
JACKSONVILLE67.124.845.0%6.034.7%11.570.8%35.19.512.515.16.511.31.9
JACKSONVILLE ST73.526.246.7%9.338.6%11.968.6%36.68.514.314.36.213.12.8
JAMES MADISON75.127.746.3%7.434.5%12.269.7%33.48.313.316.48.512.42.1
KANSAS78.228.647.8%7.236.1%13.972.0%37.89.815.315.96.312.14.3
KANSAS ST69.024.142.0%8.434.6%12.372.6%33.17.612.517.17.311.41.6
KENNESAW ST74.827.446.3%8.336.5%11.666.2%35.59.414.417.17.112.42.8
KENT ST71.325.144.1%7.633.3%13.674.6%35.99.412.418.17.112.23.4
KENTUCKY79.430.348.3%6.134.7%12.872.6%40.211.616.114.36.811.64.2
LAFAYETTE67.825.243.3%8.832.8%8.668.4%30.97.416.214.46.311.03.3
LA-LAFAYETTE71.124.742.8%7.434.6%14.370.3%38.810.312.417.96.815.34.4
LAMAR61.322.940.1%5.229.9%10.368.8%34.99.411.118.85.814.63.0
LA-MONROE72.527.145.4%7.133.8%11.372.4%32.27.415.016.87.212.72.7
LASALLE67.524.841.4%7.632.0%10.368.7%36.39.213.317.25.913.14.3
LEHIGH68.424.944.7%8.138.2%10.674.4%33.35.814.016.94.413.33.5
LIBERTY73.425.847.3%10.338.2%11.575.6%34.36.214.715.05.411.61.9
LIPSCOMB74.025.845.7%8.134.4%14.472.9%35.86.415.213.54.413.22.7
LONG BEACH ST73.825.543.7%6.534.6%16.472.9%35.38.512.416.47.013.23.1
LONG ISLAND74.827.142.8%7.631.5%12.768.2%37.810.616.616.17.413.14.8
LONGWOOD75.726.545.2%8.237.8%14.772.6%36.910.214.115.47.812.12.4
LOUISIANA TECH75.226.845.5%8.334.0%13.472.6%36.27.913.614.66.511.22.1
LOUISVILLE67.324.842.3%7.730.9%9.967.4%36.58.911.917.26.112.22.4
LOYOLA-IL72.825.947.7%8.938.0%12.171.2%33.96.814.917.26.912.22.4
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.324.845.4%7.234.5%12.672.1%28.66.911.117.85.413.31.7
LOYOLA-MD66.124.944.2%6.931.9%9.468.4%32.57.014.915.37.813.02.7
LSU72.625.943.9%6.531.6%14.473.1%37.010.412.719.110.914.64.2
MAINE61.623.241.0%6.630.5%8.571.0%29.87.812.917.57.112.82.9
MANHATTAN70.924.344.0%5.630.7%16.673.5%33.39.011.518.07.214.53.3
MARIST68.825.443.9%7.534.4%10.471.9%35.28.09.015.65.812.43.4
MARQUETTE74.026.945.0%8.634.5%11.674.1%34.86.315.917.47.812.45.1
MARSHALL74.027.843.5%7.630.1%10.770.5%36.29.514.315.56.813.14.8
MARYLAND70.924.743.3%6.932.6%14.775.9%35.28.211.615.26.411.43.2
MASSACHUSETTS75.725.743.3%9.537.1%14.875.8%32.88.813.717.16.511.62.6
MCNEESE ST78.228.345.1%6.531.3%15.265.9%40.512.412.720.17.816.23.5
MD-BALT COUNTY73.725.444.4%9.237.8%13.778.4%31.86.412.413.34.811.02.1
MD-EAST SHORE65.923.440.4%7.731.4%11.464.4%36.39.412.516.810.015.42.3
MEMPHIS75.226.946.9%6.235.5%15.169.4%38.811.015.818.88.416.05.5
MERCER70.225.045.8%8.135.1%12.177.2%32.36.814.215.45.912.22.9
MERRIMACK61.422.442.1%7.133.1%9.467.5%28.36.111.415.99.011.84.0
MIAMI73.927.347.2%6.933.9%12.474.2%30.56.213.814.88.89.53.2
MIAMI OHIO75.227.243.9%9.134.6%11.878.7%34.68.513.716.05.510.43.2
MICHIGAN72.626.946.7%6.333.9%12.674.6%34.88.914.115.24.711.73.3
MICHIGAN ST72.226.145.6%7.337.8%12.875.0%36.98.815.716.95.712.84.9
MIDDLE TENN ST74.926.045.0%8.233.0%14.775.6%34.48.912.418.47.912.94.2
MINNESOTA67.024.843.8%7.836.8%9.671.8%30.74.512.614.15.39.22.8
MISS VALLEY ST67.222.938.6%7.030.8%12.265.6%30.58.011.017.86.913.02.2
MISSISSIPPI ST70.525.345.5%4.629.6%15.372.1%36.310.113.415.77.913.13.3
MISSOURI65.023.842.7%5.228.1%12.273.5%34.69.612.017.76.413.74.0
MISSOURI ST77.328.148.2%8.337.4%12.979.7%35.37.412.115.45.310.63.3
MISSOURI-KC73.327.147.2%7.136.1%12.167.3%30.86.712.920.67.110.62.7
MONMOUTH68.623.641.8%6.433.2%15.172.8%36.59.111.718.16.311.73.3
MONTANA72.224.845.3%7.034.9%15.678.5%28.75.313.118.75.510.22.8
MONTANA ST76.526.447.5%7.737.1%16.175.2%33.67.313.118.25.212.93.6
MOREHEAD ST70.025.545.6%8.336.0%10.666.7%35.49.416.115.05.913.55.8
MORGAN ST75.027.543.7%6.131.3%13.867.8%36.810.014.819.78.515.43.4
MOUNT ST MARYS66.125.044.3%5.934.4%10.268.8%34.98.913.315.75.712.94.0
MURRAY ST79.128.847.6%8.035.1%13.669.2%38.911.014.715.47.811.43.2
N ALABAMA68.324.639.0%8.131.4%11.175.0%36.09.89.618.26.712.03.4
N ARIZONA67.524.141.7%8.735.8%10.866.4%36.88.712.618.34.513.52.7
N CAROLINA77.927.644.7%8.435.8%14.376.4%41.210.014.914.55.211.63.9
N CAROLINA A&T67.725.242.4%6.331.2%11.065.4%35.710.112.219.17.812.73.2
N COLORADO77.927.647.5%10.238.1%12.570.9%34.16.912.317.24.012.42.8
N DAKOTA70.323.840.5%9.034.5%13.673.4%35.58.712.017.44.012.01.9
N DAKOTA ST74.826.346.2%7.635.8%14.776.1%37.17.511.115.63.911.63.5
N FLORIDA68.523.441.6%9.533.9%12.272.7%33.87.812.715.75.514.54.8
N ILLINOIS64.123.041.9%5.831.7%12.367.6%32.36.811.320.46.313.72.7
N IOWA74.525.745.9%8.735.5%14.378.9%32.65.311.813.95.811.11.4
N KENTUCKY69.525.042.7%8.534.3%11.071.4%35.511.213.515.49.013.22.4
N TEXAS65.122.644.2%7.735.7%12.265.0%34.19.211.015.86.511.42.8
NAVY65.024.143.0%5.832.6%11.165.5%37.29.912.216.07.112.83.3
NC CENTRAL73.226.245.1%6.733.9%14.166.6%36.310.612.820.58.815.82.2
NC STATE73.025.841.2%8.334.0%13.272.6%34.910.010.916.57.010.13.6
NEBRASKA73.326.044.4%7.032.0%14.373.1%33.26.512.617.47.212.62.8
NEBRASKA-OMAHA69.625.243.1%7.135.5%12.273.1%32.97.710.919.24.813.72.6
NEVADA72.525.944.9%7.033.3%13.874.9%32.77.514.617.66.413.23.3
NEW HAMPSHIRE68.825.244.0%8.636.6%9.766.9%34.68.412.113.44.69.12.9
NEW JERSEY TECH62.522.440.6%6.432.6%11.466.7%32.67.010.115.95.912.63.5
NEW MEXICO74.226.143.5%7.834.4%14.375.0%32.67.311.818.36.211.74.3
NEW MEXICO ST72.525.645.4%7.933.1%13.570.4%38.29.913.715.95.014.14.1
NEW ORLEANS77.227.846.6%4.130.8%17.473.1%37.87.813.018.87.914.22.8
NIAGARA67.424.643.9%7.034.5%11.373.1%32.36.912.215.25.610.92.7
NICHOLLS ST78.530.846.9%8.232.7%8.662.6%38.211.013.618.28.312.33.9
NORFOLK ST73.025.745.3%6.933.9%14.869.7%38.09.112.117.66.414.03.5
NORTHEASTERN64.322.943.7%6.832.0%11.873.4%32.07.111.415.24.714.02.7
NORTHWESTERN73.026.642.7%8.434.7%11.571.9%35.58.015.817.66.59.83.5
NORTHWESTERN ST73.828.044.5%7.334.2%10.669.4%33.79.715.016.96.314.33.5
NOTRE DAME72.626.146.3%9.138.2%11.375.3%33.26.314.012.75.210.41.9
OAKLAND74.425.843.9%7.330.1%15.679.4%34.49.713.413.79.012.22.4
OHIO ST72.825.647.1%7.836.5%13.875.7%34.57.812.416.44.511.24.7
OHIO U74.025.743.1%9.033.5%13.772.9%34.18.812.614.47.510.52.6
OKLAHOMA69.125.347.6%7.634.7%10.974.6%31.86.514.015.57.414.71.9
OKLAHOMA ST68.425.143.5%5.429.5%12.766.7%37.110.412.617.48.515.15.4
OLD DOMINION66.524.643.4%4.429.4%12.967.2%37.39.612.315.96.411.93.3
OLE MISS68.124.843.5%6.932.6%11.671.1%33.48.313.215.27.112.22.8
ORAL ROBERTS83.330.245.7%11.638.0%11.273.0%40.29.511.715.45.59.94.2
OREGON72.326.745.1%7.133.3%11.767.8%35.69.012.216.66.811.73.5
OREGON ST68.325.644.3%5.731.9%11.370.9%29.87.512.117.56.012.53.0
PACIFIC65.923.641.5%5.931.4%12.568.7%31.97.111.316.46.412.22.5
PENN ST64.623.943.2%8.034.2%8.873.5%35.88.011.915.45.311.82.2
PENNSYLVANIA72.026.744.6%8.133.5%10.572.8%34.67.412.517.25.511.82.3
PEPPERDINE68.125.943.2%7.334.6%10.271.7%32.58.614.718.25.514.92.3
PITTSBURGH61.521.141.4%5.431.4%14.069.6%34.09.111.015.35.413.63.8
PORTLAND74.225.243.9%7.835.4%16.079.2%34.87.514.116.44.913.12.5
PORTLAND ST73.526.543.1%6.229.8%14.574.2%33.88.611.319.89.312.43.3
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M69.523.042.5%6.034.0%14.970.6%33.48.911.120.68.216.73.0
PRESBYTERIAN67.824.842.2%5.727.0%12.567.4%35.810.612.619.07.913.62.7
PRINCETON79.830.348.8%10.938.7%8.363.9%35.67.815.214.06.210.21.8
PROVIDENCE71.524.543.5%7.434.4%15.272.8%37.69.013.215.95.011.63.7
PURDUE79.427.749.0%8.538.4%15.471.1%37.69.916.214.54.611.83.5
QUINNIPIAC71.825.543.1%8.934.5%12.076.5%35.38.514.316.76.412.92.1
RADFORD63.223.041.4%6.930.7%10.366.9%33.38.410.917.96.613.81.5
RHODE ISLAND67.124.845.6%5.433.7%12.262.0%36.38.413.417.27.414.36.0
RICE74.126.345.9%9.037.0%12.571.5%34.37.515.513.95.112.51.8
RICHMOND71.025.244.2%7.833.0%12.771.8%31.46.514.413.97.69.72.3
RIDER67.825.041.4%5.532.4%11.973.4%37.19.212.416.66.511.32.4
ROBERT MORRIS69.425.746.3%6.033.9%11.975.9%32.57.812.715.56.014.23.8
RUTGERS68.525.844.5%6.233.9%10.770.0%35.69.215.215.87.011.54.0
S ALABAMA71.626.246.0%6.833.7%12.569.2%34.58.611.916.47.012.64.9
S CAROLINA71.026.242.3%6.831.6%11.867.1%38.311.214.019.47.815.25.1
S CAROLINA ST70.825.238.7%6.430.2%14.162.7%41.213.911.719.76.515.03.5
S DAKOTA75.126.746.6%7.137.4%14.575.0%34.38.011.917.64.410.02.3
S DAKOTA ST85.930.852.1%9.344.5%14.975.8%35.56.515.115.36.111.02.5
S FLORIDA57.521.637.4%4.525.2%9.866.6%34.99.510.917.06.212.53.7
S ILLINOIS64.023.044.6%7.735.4%10.369.0%30.45.812.015.35.511.42.1
SACRAMENTO ST65.424.043.1%6.835.9%10.767.8%31.96.711.017.26.011.12.8
SACRED HEART72.726.944.5%8.134.3%10.872.5%35.69.614.515.65.513.72.2
SAINT LOUIS76.227.445.8%6.736.9%14.776.3%38.610.114.817.96.412.83.1
SAM HOUSTON ST68.825.642.7%8.734.3%8.960.5%37.410.614.018.07.512.62.4
SAMFORD74.726.844.6%8.833.6%12.473.0%35.49.612.817.67.413.82.9
SAN DIEGO65.824.842.8%5.533.5%10.771.3%35.98.210.015.95.112.53.6
SAN DIEGO ST65.423.843.2%6.035.4%11.869.2%34.08.311.817.57.412.84.8
SAN FRANCISCO77.427.845.7%9.635.0%12.269.4%38.09.612.818.17.612.74.6
SAN JOSE ST64.323.742.7%8.835.2%8.165.8%29.87.113.016.35.213.23.2
SANTA CLARA76.528.548.1%7.237.9%12.476.1%33.26.814.915.05.911.63.6
SE LOUISIANA78.826.846.0%8.935.7%16.375.8%32.98.515.316.07.914.33.9
SE MISSOURI ST75.625.643.8%8.834.6%15.773.2%33.18.213.820.36.413.02.7
SEATTLE74.825.941.7%9.634.0%13.477.0%37.68.613.720.56.911.63.6
SETON HALL71.925.242.0%7.333.8%14.175.3%38.610.710.315.67.112.15.4
SF AUSTIN ST74.027.347.2%5.832.5%13.767.6%35.110.014.719.68.916.34.0
SIENA66.323.842.6%6.835.6%11.973.3%32.96.910.016.06.212.64.0
SIU EDWARDSVL67.324.041.8%5.929.5%13.569.7%36.49.812.218.47.115.03.8
SMU73.825.144.0%8.535.3%15.275.0%37.88.013.815.26.212.34.3
SOUTHERN MISS64.424.342.9%5.431.3%10.568.8%33.57.112.316.05.013.42.8
SOUTHERN U71.925.544.0%6.935.3%14.069.6%31.68.313.420.510.514.52.6
SOUTHERN UTAH77.727.546.1%8.334.3%14.471.4%37.68.312.117.16.112.72.5
ST BONAVENTURE70.026.345.3%6.133.1%11.375.1%33.67.913.713.36.310.44.8
ST FRANCIS-NY67.024.840.9%7.031.8%10.571.2%35.69.211.916.76.612.62.7
ST FRANCIS-PA67.525.142.0%5.931.5%11.564.5%36.810.112.614.96.412.52.6
ST JOHNS79.630.345.3%7.233.5%11.867.7%37.810.418.817.98.811.95.5
ST JOSEPHS67.624.942.1%8.734.2%8.865.4%37.57.413.215.64.813.02.4
ST MARYS-CA69.726.146.4%7.235.3%10.275.8%33.07.213.415.66.911.32.5
ST PETERS67.023.442.7%5.735.3%14.070.2%35.78.712.019.26.712.94.9
ST THOMAS (MN)74.026.343.7%11.035.6%10.476.4%29.16.212.616.95.18.01.3
STANFORD66.424.143.3%6.933.6%10.565.2%35.69.912.516.65.514.42.6
STETSON69.725.543.0%8.535.0%10.269.0%34.58.814.314.87.012.92.9
STONY BROOK72.926.343.8%8.233.9%12.275.2%33.48.011.214.36.710.62.9
SYRACUSE77.427.745.1%9.137.6%12.873.7%36.08.914.514.27.010.73.7
TARLETON ST64.622.741.9%5.030.5%14.175.4%30.48.011.318.17.612.22.2
TCU68.525.443.9%5.530.3%12.267.4%39.011.513.615.46.414.44.1
TEMPLE66.822.439.5%6.731.1%15.367.9%38.810.711.818.36.812.64.7
TENNESSEE73.526.143.4%8.735.9%12.571.5%36.910.316.516.89.312.34.2
TENNESSEE ST71.325.844.6%6.635.0%13.271.5%33.78.812.319.16.813.83.3
TENNESSEE TECH72.828.044.9%7.034.2%9.766.1%36.010.216.014.57.213.23.7
TENN-MARTIN68.925.441.5%6.829.9%11.370.0%36.99.611.818.16.613.44.4
TEXAS68.824.544.2%6.633.0%13.274.6%33.39.113.117.87.711.63.4
TEXAS A&M72.725.944.3%6.532.5%14.570.5%35.210.213.517.59.913.13.4
TEXAS A&M CC76.626.944.3%6.433.6%16.373.7%38.311.115.120.38.514.11.8
TEXAS SOUTHERN69.025.143.3%5.631.4%13.267.9%39.010.510.717.75.614.75.2
TEXAS ST70.425.546.2%6.337.4%13.275.2%33.69.012.217.16.512.33.6
TEXAS TECH72.126.247.2%6.132.1%13.669.8%36.49.313.716.28.013.53.5
THE CITADEL76.827.044.5%10.734.3%12.067.2%36.58.316.515.35.011.93.6
TOLEDO79.929.947.9%6.935.4%13.275.4%41.19.315.315.15.610.32.7
TOWSON ST72.925.644.8%7.835.7%13.971.9%36.510.613.617.47.311.92.7
TROY69.224.142.5%7.532.7%13.672.7%37.19.813.817.67.915.32.2
TULANE73.125.344.2%8.136.5%14.475.6%31.65.813.516.17.910.53.3
TULSA67.424.043.4%6.834.2%12.572.6%32.67.211.716.06.812.82.2
TX-ARLINGTON67.224.541.9%6.331.3%11.870.1%38.39.914.017.97.814.04.2
TX-SAN ANTONIO67.324.839.6%6.229.4%11.368.2%37.110.911.416.45.712.72.5
UAB80.329.646.8%7.937.6%13.373.9%38.310.412.916.59.511.54.2
UCF69.824.742.4%8.835.0%11.770.3%35.09.614.315.76.913.03.6
UC-IRVINE66.224.444.2%5.032.5%12.576.5%33.69.210.918.06.013.53.6
UCLA75.427.645.1%6.835.4%13.474.1%35.69.613.915.86.98.93.3
UC-RIVERSIDE66.624.444.2%7.232.0%10.672.0%34.16.313.316.05.212.31.3
UC-SANTA BARBARA73.827.049.4%5.433.2%14.470.8%32.48.415.617.26.213.22.9
UMASS-LOWELL69.426.344.0%5.830.2%11.069.8%34.28.911.516.27.212.74.2
UNC-ASHEVILLE75.326.045.8%8.236.4%15.272.6%33.87.912.715.86.512.24.8
UNC-GREENSBORO65.123.443.1%7.334.2%10.972.1%34.79.412.415.36.412.91.6
UNC-WILMINGTON72.125.142.4%7.133.3%14.874.3%33.58.910.618.07.610.04.0
UNLV70.024.542.6%8.234.0%12.874.5%33.88.413.717.86.211.32.8
USC72.426.845.5%6.635.6%11.966.4%38.99.913.915.44.812.04.3
USC UPSTATE71.525.544.7%8.036.5%12.575.6%32.46.713.719.16.312.73.3
UTAH69.724.341.9%7.633.5%13.577.4%35.38.713.316.54.612.32.9
UTAH ST73.427.047.7%7.834.2%11.772.1%35.97.617.716.56.112.42.1
UTAH VALLEY ST71.224.945.4%6.437.0%15.071.4%39.19.814.816.85.515.54.5
UT-CHATTANOOGA74.227.346.4%7.934.5%11.774.6%35.19.312.815.67.211.02.1
UTEP69.224.743.1%7.635.0%12.176.3%30.17.412.118.17.411.63.6
UTRGV71.424.544.1%6.330.4%16.169.5%34.37.512.220.05.215.33.2
VA COMMONWEALTH67.124.846.1%5.734.7%11.770.4%32.47.413.918.79.215.15.1
VALPARAISO70.826.145.9%7.233.2%11.375.9%32.35.512.513.56.411.13.0
VANDERBILT70.823.642.4%8.634.0%15.069.7%34.28.411.518.17.313.13.1
VERMONT74.827.549.2%8.836.5%11.074.2%33.76.215.114.05.19.62.5
VILLANOVA71.724.343.2%9.335.9%13.983.0%33.98.911.914.96.09.92.2
VIRGINIA62.423.344.9%5.032.3%10.773.0%31.27.314.113.75.79.74.3
VIRGINIA TECH70.825.947.1%8.939.2%10.174.1%31.97.414.314.95.310.93.2
VMI79.027.445.9%12.538.1%11.879.2%35.07.215.914.94.811.62.7
W CAROLINA70.724.640.2%10.031.9%11.567.3%37.610.312.917.04.912.42.4
W ILLINOIS77.927.843.4%8.733.1%13.770.8%37.610.111.417.46.211.42.5
W KENTUCKY75.427.546.8%7.735.4%12.771.4%35.27.213.811.38.512.15.9
W MICHIGAN65.423.542.1%8.533.2%9.870.0%32.07.910.316.85.313.72.3
W VIRGINIA68.523.641.3%6.332.8%14.972.4%32.69.510.517.47.812.54.5
WAGNER74.427.746.3%5.128.5%14.072.6%35.510.314.519.88.412.52.8
WAKE FOREST78.527.948.4%8.534.4%14.273.0%36.87.814.816.06.513.83.8
WASHINGTON70.624.941.3%6.231.2%14.770.1%32.59.610.216.78.311.94.1
WASHINGTON ST71.524.540.5%8.933.5%13.474.4%36.911.111.217.56.411.24.4
WEBER ST76.226.647.5%7.233.9%15.874.9%33.06.010.615.47.711.62.5
WICHITA ST68.723.640.4%7.731.5%13.975.4%36.710.212.015.97.513.04.5
WI-GREEN BAY61.722.341.9%5.228.2%12.071.4%28.97.510.715.45.012.92.8
WI-MILWAUKEE64.823.842.2%6.231.7%10.971.7%34.87.811.416.94.913.23.6
WINTHROP74.025.848.3%8.436.8%14.069.8%33.37.212.918.16.314.82.6
WISCONSIN69.924.742.2%6.530.7%14.174.3%34.08.211.016.85.38.72.9
WM & MARY63.122.339.9%6.831.1%11.870.0%34.78.011.216.96.416.32.9
WOFFORD72.625.646.5%9.535.6%12.075.8%31.27.713.615.27.011.61.5
WRIGHT ST75.827.446.1%6.533.2%14.576.8%34.99.113.914.55.912.23.0
WYOMING72.525.145.8%8.134.2%14.372.5%35.47.111.215.23.911.22.0
XAVIER74.126.545.1%6.732.3%14.469.8%37.18.914.815.37.511.64.3
YALE71.825.644.2%6.832.8%13.773.5%36.07.612.017.56.212.83.2
YOUNGSTOWN ST72.625.844.8%7.534.3%13.576.1%34.79.111.917.45.411.72.6
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules