Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules