Don Best - nfl football ats stats

 
2020 Pro Football Team Report Sorted by Under %
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
NY GIANTS166-1037.5%9-7-056.25%+1.33-12-020.0%80.0%17.522.3
NEW ENGLAND167-943.8%7-9-043.75%-2.95-10-033.3%66.7%20.422.1
ARIZONA168-850.0%6-10-037.50%-5.05-10-033.3%66.7%25.622.9
LA RAMS1811-761.1%10-8-055.56%+1.26-12-033.3%66.7%23.319.3
WASHINGTON177-1041.2%9-7-156.25%+1.36-10-037.5%62.5%21.121.2
MIAMI1610-662.5%11-5-068.75%+5.57-9-043.8%56.2%25.221.1
NY JETS162-1412.5%6-10-037.50%-5.07-9-043.8%56.2%15.228.6
PHILADELPHIA164-1125.0%7-9-043.75%-2.97-9-043.8%56.2%20.926.1
ATLANTA164-1225.0%7-9-043.75%-2.97-9-043.8%56.2%24.825.9
CAROLINA165-1131.2%9-7-056.25%+1.37-8-046.7%53.3%21.925.1
CHICAGO178-947.1%8-9-047.06%-1.98-9-047.1%52.9%22.423.0
BALTIMORE1812-666.7%11-6-164.71%+4.48-9-047.1%52.9%27.318.5
SEATTLE1712-570.6%8-9-047.06%-1.98-9-047.1%52.9%28.223.6
SAN FRANCISCO166-1037.5%7-9-043.75%-2.98-8-050.0%50.0%23.524.4
CINCINNATI164-1125.0%9-7-056.25%+1.38-8-050.0%50.0%19.426.5
JACKSONVILLE161-156.2%7-9-043.75%-2.98-8-050.0%50.0%19.130.8
KANSAS CITY1916-384.2%8-11-042.11%-4.19-9-050.0%50.0%28.522.8
DENVER165-1131.2%9-7-056.25%+1.38-8-050.0%50.0%20.227.9
TAMPA BAY2015-575.0%12-7-163.16%+4.311-9-055.0%45.0%30.821.6
NEW ORLEANS1813-572.2%10-8-055.56%+1.210-8-055.6%44.4%29.120.9
CLEVELAND1812-666.7%8-10-044.44%-3.010-8-055.6%44.4%26.326.6
DALLAS166-1037.5%5-11-031.25%-7.19-7-056.2%43.8%24.729.6
LA CHARGERS167-943.8%8-7-153.33%+0.39-7-056.2%43.8%24.026.6
PITTSBURGH1712-570.6%10-7-058.82%+2.39-7-056.2%43.8%26.621.2
INDIANAPOLIS1711-664.7%10-7-058.82%+2.310-7-058.8%41.2%27.922.9
HOUSTON164-1225.0%5-11-031.25%-7.19-6-060.0%40.0%24.029.0
DETROIT165-1131.2%7-9-043.75%-2.910-6-062.5%37.5%23.632.4
GREEN BAY1814-477.8%11-7-061.11%+3.311-6-064.7%35.3%31.523.2
MINNESOTA167-943.8%6-10-037.50%-5.011-5-068.8%31.2%26.929.7
BUFFALO1915-478.9%12-7-063.16%+4.312-5-070.6%29.4%29.923.2
TENNESSEE1711-664.7%7-10-041.18%-4.012-4-075.0%25.0%29.627.0
LAS VEGAS168-850.0%8-8-050.00%-0.812-3-080.0%20.0%27.129.9
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules