Don Best - nfl football ats stats

 
2020 Pro Football Team Report Sorted by Points AGAINST
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
BALTIMORE1812-666.7%11-6-164.71%+4.48-9-047.1%52.9%27.318.5
LA RAMS1811-761.1%10-8-055.56%+1.26-12-033.3%66.7%23.319.3
NEW ORLEANS1813-572.2%10-8-055.56%+1.210-8-055.6%44.4%29.120.9
MIAMI1610-662.5%11-5-068.75%+5.57-9-043.8%56.2%25.221.1
PITTSBURGH1712-570.6%10-7-058.82%+2.39-7-056.2%43.8%26.621.2
WASHINGTON177-1041.2%9-7-156.25%+1.36-10-037.5%62.5%21.121.2
TAMPA BAY2015-575.0%12-7-163.16%+4.311-9-055.0%45.0%30.821.6
NEW ENGLAND167-943.8%7-9-043.75%-2.95-10-033.3%66.7%20.422.1
NY GIANTS166-1037.5%9-7-056.25%+1.33-12-020.0%80.0%17.522.3
KANSAS CITY1916-384.2%8-11-042.11%-4.19-9-050.0%50.0%28.522.8
INDIANAPOLIS1711-664.7%10-7-058.82%+2.310-7-058.8%41.2%27.922.9
ARIZONA168-850.0%6-10-037.50%-5.05-10-033.3%66.7%25.622.9
CHICAGO178-947.1%8-9-047.06%-1.98-9-047.1%52.9%22.423.0
BUFFALO1915-478.9%12-7-063.16%+4.312-5-070.6%29.4%29.923.2
GREEN BAY1814-477.8%11-7-061.11%+3.311-6-064.7%35.3%31.523.2
SEATTLE1712-570.6%8-9-047.06%-1.98-9-047.1%52.9%28.223.6
SAN FRANCISCO166-1037.5%7-9-043.75%-2.98-8-050.0%50.0%23.524.4
CAROLINA165-1131.2%9-7-056.25%+1.37-8-046.7%53.3%21.925.1
ATLANTA164-1225.0%7-9-043.75%-2.97-9-043.8%56.2%24.825.9
PHILADELPHIA164-1125.0%7-9-043.75%-2.97-9-043.8%56.2%20.926.1
CINCINNATI164-1125.0%9-7-056.25%+1.38-8-050.0%50.0%19.426.5
CLEVELAND1812-666.7%8-10-044.44%-3.010-8-055.6%44.4%26.326.6
LA CHARGERS167-943.8%8-7-153.33%+0.39-7-056.2%43.8%24.026.6
TENNESSEE1711-664.7%7-10-041.18%-4.012-4-075.0%25.0%29.627.0
DENVER165-1131.2%9-7-056.25%+1.38-8-050.0%50.0%20.227.9
NY JETS162-1412.5%6-10-037.50%-5.07-9-043.8%56.2%15.228.6
HOUSTON164-1225.0%5-11-031.25%-7.19-6-060.0%40.0%24.029.0
DALLAS166-1037.5%5-11-031.25%-7.19-7-056.2%43.8%24.729.6
MINNESOTA167-943.8%6-10-037.50%-5.011-5-068.8%31.2%26.929.7
LAS VEGAS168-850.0%8-8-050.00%-0.812-3-080.0%20.0%27.129.9
JACKSONVILLE161-156.2%7-9-043.75%-2.98-8-050.0%50.0%19.130.8
DETROIT165-1131.2%7-9-043.75%-2.910-6-062.5%37.5%23.632.4
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules