Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Turnovers
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules