Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Steals
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules