Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Total Rebounds
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules