Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Points
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules