Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Personal Fouls
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules