Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Free Throw PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules