Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Free Throws Made/Att
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules