Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules