Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goals Made/Att
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules