Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Blocked Shots
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules