Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
CS-FULLERTON
Big West Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
UC-SANTA BARBARA21-50.80815-1060.0%74.263.210-011-5
UC-IRVINE17-90.65411-1247.8%69.863.79-18-8
UC-RIVERSIDE14-80.63611-1052.4%70.263.65-49-4
CS-BAKERSFIELD15-110.57712-1054.5%69.764.09-26-9
CAL DAVIS10-80.5567-943.8%71.971.64-36-5
HAWAII11-100.5247-1138.9%71.669.17-54-5
CAL SAN DIEGO7-100.4127-653.8%71.472.17-30-7
CS-NORTHRIDGE9-130.40912-957.1%72.177.74-75-6
CS-FULLERTON6-100.3756-940.0%77.078.65-41-6
LONG BEACH ST6-120.33310-855.6%73.879.44-32-9
CAL POLY-SLO4-200.16710-1050.0%61.570.93-81-12
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2021 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/09CAL POLY-SLO-5.514082-87LLOv41.5%68.2%37.1%56.6%83.3%66.7%
03/06at CAL SAN DIEGO+215178-85LLOv49.2%90.0%50.0%59.6%70.0%52.6%
03/05at CAL SAN DIEGO+314985-89LLOv49.2%76.2%35.0%52.3%31.2%48.5%
02/20vs UC-IRVINE+9141.567-64WWUn35.9%80.0%33.3%38.1%81.2%21.4%
02/19vs UC-IRVINE+10.513878-89LLOv37.7%69.6%37.0%45.6%84.0%35.3%
01/30at CS-BAKERSFIELD+9.5136.573-83LLOv43.1%80.0%36.0%55.2%63.6%20.0%
01/29at CS-BAKERSFIELD+913290-84WWOv52.0%73.0%55.0%55.9%78.6%41.2%
01/23vs HAWAII+2.514753-76LLUn42.2%57.9%21.1%47.1%44.4%34.8%
01/22vs HAWAII+3.5147.583-67WWOv53.6%73.7%50.0%39.1%80.0%36.0%
01/17vs CS-NORTHRIDGE-2.5148.585-77WWOv50.8%90.5%40.0%47.3%94.1%36.0%
01/16vs CS-NORTHRIDGE-214585-86LLOv43.9%69.6%40.7%45.0%73.3%40.0%
01/09vs LONG BEACH ST-2154.575-72WWUn41.4%45.5%29.2%42.6%64.3%37.9%
01/08vs LONG BEACH ST-115380-82LLOv43.1%75.0%26.1%51.8%56.0%55.6%
01/02at UC-SANTA BARBARA+15.5139.561-65LWUn37.8%100.0%57.1%35.1%81.5%15.8%
01/01at UC-SANTA BARBARA+1613863-81LLOv47.3%60.0%31.2%53.1%53.8%40.0%
12/13vs SD CHRISTIANNLNL94-70W55.2%81.8%44.0%38.5%69.2%34.4%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules