Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by 3PT Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules