Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by 3PT Field Goals Made/Att
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ORAL ROBERTS81.128.044.9%11.138.0%14.082.1%34.76.912.817.36.611.43.8
CAL SAN DIEGO71.426.345.9%11.137.6%7.863.8%29.54.917.313.66.813.22.2
VMI80.028.246.5%10.838.0%12.877.2%38.56.915.714.65.412.63.0
ALABAMA79.728.043.5%10.535.2%13.170.8%40.710.514.018.38.513.94.3
FLA INTERNATIONAL73.626.543.0%10.533.5%10.066.6%32.58.414.617.88.414.63.9
TOLEDO81.128.445.6%10.537.2%13.878.0%37.68.815.715.36.111.12.4
SAN FRANCISCO71.425.942.8%10.434.1%9.371.9%33.37.311.819.37.111.63.2
WOFFORD74.326.947.0%10.235.5%10.270.5%34.67.514.615.86.712.82.0
LIBERTY74.427.048.8%10.239.4%10.277.7%33.45.915.814.84.710.02.4
THE CITADEL80.828.345.2%10.235.6%13.970.1%37.88.515.616.25.412.14.2
DETROIT76.527.246.4%10.239.1%11.980.4%32.77.814.314.26.811.52.5
RICE73.926.144.1%10.235.8%11.472.7%34.87.914.313.95.313.92.1
WYOMING76.626.045.0%10.035.7%14.671.9%32.66.814.018.75.811.32.2
BAYLOR82.930.648.6%10.041.3%11.870.8%36.011.216.917.18.911.53.7
N FLORIDA69.624.844.5%10.036.6%10.171.4%32.77.612.916.84.415.03.3
DAVIDSON71.826.047.2%9.836.4%9.968.7%34.57.815.114.95.110.72.6
IOWA83.729.847.0%9.738.6%14.571.5%39.710.119.014.95.69.54.5
FLA ATLANTIC78.128.346.3%9.738.0%11.766.1%40.311.114.618.07.613.82.7
FURMAN79.629.248.7%9.734.2%11.572.4%35.27.916.617.18.212.53.4
E KENTUCKY81.830.044.8%9.635.9%12.170.6%35.69.315.918.410.312.93.6
EVANSVILLE64.822.844.0%9.637.7%9.571.8%26.85.211.615.14.911.02.2
ST JOSEPHS72.225.340.9%9.631.4%12.072.5%33.86.914.317.96.014.11.8
BRYANT83.829.046.5%9.538.0%16.376.1%39.88.715.316.66.915.13.3
CREIGHTON76.028.347.2%9.536.1%9.964.0%35.76.915.615.47.011.03.3
AKRON78.227.344.4%9.433.3%14.175.8%38.99.413.318.04.911.83.7
CAL BAPTIST79.127.647.6%9.339.4%14.773.6%37.08.817.619.85.013.62.5
VANDERBILT71.824.443.0%9.334.9%13.773.6%33.78.512.717.67.013.82.6
MARSHALL79.929.847.5%9.336.0%11.072.5%35.37.215.915.17.812.05.2
COLGATE85.230.949.4%9.240.5%14.172.3%39.68.517.116.27.110.83.3
VILLANOVA74.826.245.3%9.235.3%13.276.3%33.97.815.015.55.19.01.9
S ALABAMA74.125.544.1%9.136.2%13.971.8%35.68.211.215.57.111.93.2
UC-RIVERSIDE70.226.044.7%9.136.9%9.070.6%36.37.413.917.55.311.92.3
STETSON71.325.443.3%9.136.9%11.369.6%35.59.113.716.47.013.22.7
SAM HOUSTON ST79.628.545.3%9.135.7%13.669.2%36.99.915.520.28.514.43.1
HOUSTON76.126.743.5%9.135.4%13.673.1%40.513.213.918.08.010.74.7
N COLORADO70.525.044.9%9.138.0%11.566.6%34.57.210.918.04.314.02.7
NOTRE DAME72.726.145.9%9.136.8%11.477.3%33.46.514.912.84.210.63.9
AUBURN77.226.343.7%9.132.6%15.470.8%39.411.014.817.86.216.36.0
TX-ARLINGTON73.726.040.8%9.035.7%12.673.6%37.510.313.616.78.212.04.7
BELMONT81.329.848.9%9.034.4%12.773.8%35.77.818.214.67.712.02.9
BOSTON COLLEGE71.325.042.2%9.033.1%12.370.2%33.28.011.416.27.213.83.9
AMERICAN69.124.844.5%9.037.8%10.570.5%32.66.612.819.37.315.84.7
GARDNER WEBB70.725.044.4%8.936.1%11.769.0%34.47.813.018.95.911.74.8
MISS VALLEY ST56.820.035.7%8.932.9%7.957.2%31.25.811.017.84.617.93.0
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.127.450.1%8.940.0%11.468.9%31.36.714.318.06.817.12.8
WAKE FOREST66.322.841.0%8.934.8%11.972.7%32.67.111.516.66.213.62.2
PENN ST72.625.540.8%8.833.8%12.873.8%36.510.013.217.87.911.42.4
MASSACHUSETTS76.726.342.8%8.832.6%15.473.3%34.57.915.017.47.412.14.1
SOUTHERN UTAH84.229.147.4%8.834.1%17.274.8%39.49.414.116.97.012.12.6
COPPIN ST72.824.041.1%8.830.3%15.962.1%36.25.913.017.98.515.93.2
NEW MEXICO ST71.124.642.6%8.831.8%13.272.9%36.210.812.417.95.012.22.4
BYU78.128.748.3%8.737.3%11.972.5%39.28.416.118.04.613.22.8
WISCONSIN69.924.742.5%8.736.5%11.776.8%33.66.713.416.15.69.04.0
BINGHAMTON65.423.941.4%8.733.1%9.067.2%35.48.911.117.15.013.93.1
OAKLAND74.725.841.7%8.633.3%14.570.6%35.19.914.814.78.313.01.9
MERCER76.728.747.9%8.637.1%10.771.8%36.37.316.515.36.912.93.0
LAFAYETTE77.727.043.6%8.636.0%15.180.4%35.07.916.218.76.310.93.4
TEXAS74.426.045.4%8.635.7%13.871.0%38.49.413.119.66.514.54.1
SAN DIEGO ST73.625.745.1%8.636.9%13.771.9%35.88.213.918.48.211.12.8
MIAMI OHIO72.326.043.6%8.636.4%11.777.6%34.78.412.116.94.510.82.5
NORTHEASTERN67.224.143.8%8.535.4%10.673.9%32.75.712.415.76.213.42.3
MCNEESE ST80.329.949.3%8.538.8%12.068.8%37.39.018.517.17.215.02.0
E WASHINGTON78.327.846.8%8.535.5%14.279.1%35.56.415.216.94.811.52.9
COASTAL CAROLINA79.528.245.6%8.535.8%14.771.7%43.512.315.516.78.215.24.0
VIRGINIA68.225.247.4%8.537.5%9.481.6%31.65.513.812.94.99.24.4
BALL ST74.726.744.3%8.534.2%13.075.1%36.98.613.819.25.514.42.4
SYRACUSE74.826.644.2%8.534.6%13.278.2%35.48.514.914.68.111.45.0
NEBRASKA70.024.941.8%8.433.3%11.863.9%36.27.413.717.57.114.13.3
WINTHROP78.927.845.7%8.435.2%14.968.8%40.111.215.018.47.414.02.3
COLORADO ST74.025.546.5%8.435.3%14.579.2%34.56.814.616.65.913.52.6
WEBER ST81.828.550.5%8.438.9%16.378.7%32.87.515.016.36.712.53.0
DUKE76.028.846.9%8.435.1%10.069.1%35.39.615.817.18.112.84.5
OHIO U79.229.147.9%8.435.2%12.670.3%35.38.617.415.86.512.02.1
OREGON74.927.847.2%8.437.7%10.971.1%33.18.413.815.57.411.43.7
NORTHWESTERN70.225.343.3%8.335.3%11.371.8%33.66.214.717.76.211.82.6
W CAROLINA75.526.545.4%8.334.0%14.172.8%34.46.613.316.94.914.12.8
UNLV69.426.144.5%8.335.3%8.870.8%35.98.813.018.16.412.52.9
COLL OF CHARLESTON70.625.345.1%8.337.4%11.671.1%32.86.910.617.15.310.42.8
GEORGETOWN71.424.842.3%8.336.5%13.675.3%39.89.712.815.95.915.23.9
JAMES MADISON78.127.145.2%8.334.2%15.566.7%37.49.413.818.87.512.22.0
MORGAN ST79.827.443.3%8.334.3%16.873.9%39.711.614.820.77.915.63.7
CLEMSON64.923.442.5%8.234.5%9.876.9%32.67.513.315.66.112.62.9
E TENN ST69.824.943.9%8.235.4%11.770.2%35.99.011.717.37.213.62.5
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.625.243.6%8.235.3%13.079.0%33.26.312.214.36.811.11.8
BOWLING GREEN77.527.841.8%8.231.9%13.673.6%38.410.812.617.07.19.82.2
CS-FULLERTON77.026.945.2%8.238.4%15.173.9%32.96.913.616.96.712.82.0
VIRGINIA TECH72.025.445.0%8.235.4%13.169.8%34.57.814.216.54.811.63.9
MARYLAND68.924.346.0%8.235.7%12.170.0%32.75.513.414.65.011.13.3
MURRAY ST76.429.149.8%8.236.8%10.067.2%36.18.016.716.66.713.33.5
OHIO ST77.226.445.9%8.136.0%16.275.6%36.68.413.118.44.510.63.5
FLA GULF COAST71.826.842.9%8.129.3%10.066.4%38.99.713.715.67.414.74.3
JACKSONVILLE ST74.326.846.1%8.135.6%12.668.5%38.89.914.215.35.013.33.5
ELON65.723.641.5%8.132.5%10.474.1%34.47.210.918.95.711.52.1
GEORGIA ST80.329.546.8%8.135.8%13.268.5%37.59.616.816.67.111.64.4
IL-CHICAGO67.725.442.9%8.132.7%8.965.9%34.86.913.518.63.713.23.1
WICHITA ST71.524.240.5%8.133.6%14.968.0%37.99.613.015.56.111.13.7
SEATTLE72.925.841.6%8.131.4%13.373.3%33.79.011.518.96.610.73.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON75.026.945.1%8.137.5%13.271.2%33.88.712.018.37.614.23.9
HOUSTN BAPTIST71.025.442.8%8.134.4%12.273.3%34.27.614.217.07.016.73.7
S ILLINOIS65.523.645.1%8.137.5%10.266.5%29.74.713.514.26.212.01.8
LSU81.828.845.9%8.134.7%16.075.1%38.410.212.117.47.811.32.9
UNC-ASHEVILLE73.427.447.6%8.135.8%10.660.6%33.57.812.718.47.015.14.3
S DAKOTA ST80.428.549.8%8.040.4%15.471.6%35.76.614.216.15.512.33.1
KENT ST76.727.644.3%8.032.6%13.477.8%39.111.314.317.06.813.63.3
APPALACHIAN ST70.323.840.9%8.031.6%14.774.2%36.39.811.713.67.911.83.7
DAYTON69.824.747.7%8.037.2%12.471.3%33.05.713.515.44.514.42.0
DELAWARE ST70.824.639.6%8.030.9%13.572.0%35.78.611.421.36.516.93.6
N ALABAMA73.226.042.9%8.033.7%13.274.5%38.99.711.417.65.913.83.2
SAMFORD76.828.544.4%7.931.2%11.968.3%39.79.814.920.86.816.32.5
SACRED HEART70.323.941.2%7.932.9%14.474.1%35.99.213.416.64.912.92.1
IUPUI71.225.142.3%7.934.4%13.071.8%33.87.913.318.96.913.92.2
BOISE ST75.426.445.5%7.934.9%14.774.2%35.28.013.617.26.411.82.8
TX-SAN ANTONIO77.128.743.8%7.932.9%11.875.5%37.910.114.118.66.011.83.1
OKLAHOMA74.526.744.3%7.934.1%13.274.5%35.78.513.314.77.111.03.6
UCF67.223.642.9%7.835.5%12.372.9%33.37.912.416.86.814.83.4
ARMY71.726.745.7%7.832.6%10.563.7%34.56.314.215.56.312.51.5
HAWAII71.625.444.2%7.836.0%12.972.1%35.88.811.716.75.713.81.5
ILLINOIS ST72.027.246.0%7.834.6%9.866.1%35.27.113.816.46.013.93.3
LASALLE68.125.343.6%7.834.0%9.668.5%33.27.912.717.27.414.43.3
MEMPHIS72.426.344.4%7.836.3%12.061.7%40.011.016.019.08.915.64.9
NICHOLLS ST78.429.445.6%7.832.1%11.966.8%38.29.413.418.59.113.03.3
NORFOLK ST73.625.242.7%7.836.8%15.470.5%36.38.012.119.26.612.93.2
VERMONT73.025.546.3%7.734.4%14.278.0%34.97.414.117.75.012.22.6
CS-NORTHRIDGE72.125.542.3%7.733.8%13.572.7%33.27.813.317.46.411.92.1
NEVADA73.224.544.3%7.735.5%16.476.3%35.66.714.020.35.612.92.8
XAVIER74.828.045.8%7.732.5%11.069.4%37.78.317.615.56.911.24.0
WASHINGTON ST68.623.441.1%7.734.1%14.070.8%38.19.512.118.46.215.23.5
TENNESSEE TECH66.624.343.2%7.732.1%10.367.6%33.67.714.115.96.515.92.3
MONMOUTH76.025.942.3%7.736.3%16.670.7%37.58.314.020.88.313.43.5
COLORADO73.125.945.6%7.737.3%13.781.9%34.88.113.616.45.211.42.8
QUINNIPIAC67.523.040.1%7.732.4%13.968.8%36.06.912.719.15.614.24.5
FLORIDA ST77.227.747.4%7.737.6%14.074.1%36.69.814.518.47.314.45.1
SMU74.626.845.6%7.635.0%13.472.8%36.78.915.317.56.114.04.5
N TEXAS69.825.647.3%7.637.5%10.974.5%33.17.413.315.76.512.92.9
INCARNATE WORD68.023.844.4%7.637.3%12.770.3%31.26.412.217.95.414.21.8
ABILENE CHRISTIAN75.727.144.9%7.634.4%13.967.8%36.110.317.719.19.713.63.0
CHARLESTON SO65.522.940.6%7.631.6%12.171.4%35.77.810.318.36.116.53.8
HOWARD72.624.643.5%7.630.9%15.871.8%35.47.214.817.85.214.45.0
UNC-GREENSBORO73.027.442.1%7.629.9%10.668.3%39.111.212.318.17.410.93.6
SE MISSOURI ST69.023.342.9%7.635.2%14.867.1%35.18.313.919.06.915.42.4
WASHINGTON67.724.742.4%7.633.2%10.870.5%31.27.010.718.26.113.73.6
KANSAS73.026.343.7%7.634.3%12.971.7%37.410.113.815.36.912.04.0
HOFSTRA73.225.944.3%7.633.0%13.871.2%35.49.012.716.06.612.13.0
UNC-WILMINGTON76.326.043.7%7.534.5%16.876.6%32.18.312.118.06.111.23.5
RICHMOND74.727.147.2%7.535.7%12.972.7%30.16.014.215.58.910.52.1
MISSOURI ST73.426.547.8%7.535.0%12.874.2%37.06.913.515.44.712.72.9
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.044.5%7.534.7%13.668.1%38.28.813.115.56.812.82.9
GONZAGA91.033.754.9%7.536.8%16.073.0%37.27.918.816.37.912.02.8
SAN JOSE ST65.823.539.3%7.531.8%11.365.4%34.47.010.116.64.712.72.7
ROBERT MORRIS72.327.344.3%7.536.0%10.365.6%34.09.615.718.36.513.43.0
LA-MONROE64.223.441.6%7.534.0%9.970.3%30.56.913.716.77.413.02.8
GA SOUTHERN71.526.444.7%7.531.9%11.363.5%37.110.412.417.18.114.43.9
CANISIUS70.424.740.8%7.529.7%13.571.0%34.68.812.718.05.612.03.5
HARTFORD65.423.443.1%7.532.3%11.171.6%33.36.711.016.16.913.12.2
WRIGHT ST82.029.648.3%7.537.0%15.372.4%42.311.015.413.75.913.13.6
W VIRGINIA77.326.542.9%7.436.5%16.971.9%37.812.014.016.37.612.02.8
LONG ISLAND74.026.641.5%7.428.7%13.366.7%39.211.616.317.58.414.43.8
N IOWA69.525.944.3%7.432.5%10.368.3%35.67.913.215.26.413.02.6
S DAKOTA76.027.046.9%7.438.9%14.678.0%34.86.114.018.74.610.72.4
MIDDLE TENN ST62.022.238.6%7.432.3%10.168.5%33.78.010.016.27.115.02.2
USC UPSTATE65.923.442.4%7.433.7%11.772.0%31.26.612.018.56.214.12.5
ST JOHNS79.028.944.7%7.434.5%13.974.9%36.09.316.318.39.112.63.9
LIPSCOMB71.225.446.0%7.435.1%12.969.2%34.06.513.513.96.212.12.0
HAMPTON68.824.843.1%7.433.2%11.972.5%33.86.711.717.06.112.76.0
GEORGIA TECH74.927.847.7%7.434.8%12.072.6%30.36.715.815.79.011.23.5
MICHIGAN75.827.548.2%7.438.1%13.376.9%37.58.015.814.74.311.24.2
GEORGE MASON71.626.442.8%7.332.7%11.563.4%38.510.113.216.27.312.64.1
IONA71.324.844.2%7.334.6%14.474.4%36.99.113.621.66.815.74.2
BUCKNELL74.925.945.5%7.333.0%15.876.2%33.55.312.017.45.812.73.5
N DAKOTA68.724.042.8%7.333.7%13.569.8%32.56.711.817.25.213.12.1
E MICHIGAN70.625.241.6%7.331.5%12.974.6%32.78.211.215.69.012.12.2
IOWA ST65.624.641.8%7.332.1%9.078.3%31.66.911.618.66.514.93.1
PORTLAND69.523.241.1%7.333.9%15.777.5%28.65.411.916.26.313.92.9
ARKANSAS81.429.245.1%7.333.2%15.774.0%39.810.714.516.97.812.94.9
DREXEL70.325.746.7%7.237.1%11.778.0%33.97.514.914.94.512.82.4
NORTHWESTERN ST72.626.643.1%7.234.8%12.367.2%35.58.813.018.87.014.42.9
WI-MILWAUKEE75.526.743.6%7.232.9%14.973.2%35.07.913.018.46.111.12.1
CAMPBELL71.025.949.6%7.237.5%12.067.6%28.45.114.317.06.112.12.3
TEMPLE65.821.840.1%7.234.2%15.171.6%36.27.813.417.64.213.32.4
AUSTIN PEAY74.327.145.3%7.233.9%12.975.1%34.511.713.217.56.814.72.0
PURDUE71.025.544.7%7.233.3%12.971.1%37.610.014.217.55.112.53.5
N KENTUCKY71.426.344.6%7.230.7%11.670.5%34.810.511.816.76.412.51.6
BUTLER63.522.941.1%7.232.3%10.664.6%32.37.612.316.25.611.42.0
ARIZONA ST74.326.243.3%7.233.3%14.772.8%31.86.613.119.17.311.03.3
C CONN ST68.524.942.4%7.132.4%11.770.2%31.67.112.917.16.914.22.6
LONGWOOD66.223.643.4%7.134.5%11.868.9%32.97.610.717.26.113.11.8
MINNESOTA72.524.339.2%7.128.4%16.874.1%36.89.513.818.66.311.24.6
DELAWARE67.523.143.8%7.133.3%14.171.4%35.47.912.517.44.614.43.5
LOYOLA-IL71.025.949.8%7.136.5%12.071.9%32.56.615.814.36.911.72.4
UTEP70.825.342.5%7.132.6%13.074.8%34.57.611.817.56.310.92.8
LA-LAFAYETTE74.427.444.4%7.134.8%12.469.8%39.510.612.817.65.614.94.7
MAINE53.119.138.1%7.131.5%7.856.9%31.47.112.017.95.716.34.4
W ILLINOIS73.525.140.7%7.131.5%16.171.1%38.210.310.020.35.413.13.1
CINCINNATI68.924.642.3%7.131.1%12.665.6%36.28.515.018.96.714.63.8
C ARKANSAS70.925.243.7%7.136.3%13.371.7%37.28.713.418.05.017.52.7
JACKSONVILLE67.624.043.7%7.132.3%12.466.4%33.37.511.215.56.814.32.6
MISSOURI73.425.744.6%7.132.5%15.070.1%35.78.613.319.76.713.33.5
LONG BEACH ST73.825.944.5%7.135.9%14.968.1%35.07.111.619.46.216.02.9
CALIFORNIA65.422.843.0%7.032.8%12.869.7%31.76.811.917.84.312.82.2
DRAKE75.929.348.3%7.036.7%10.371.3%36.18.813.615.77.010.33.0
BUFFALO81.430.646.1%7.033.8%13.167.1%43.813.415.917.78.013.94.1
MERRIMACK66.324.144.9%7.031.7%11.166.3%30.95.812.016.98.013.63.8
OREGON ST70.524.343.6%7.035.7%14.876.2%34.39.214.518.85.811.63.5
AIR FORCE58.720.944.6%7.033.0%10.069.3%23.13.612.316.67.114.42.5
MD-BALT COUNTY69.524.143.9%7.034.1%14.371.1%36.57.710.916.85.112.91.8
BOSTON U69.425.143.7%6.931.9%12.375.0%35.48.69.816.95.312.42.8
HOLY CROSS70.626.444.5%6.935.6%10.869.8%32.67.711.919.16.812.93.8
PEPPERDINE76.927.646.3%6.932.6%14.978.5%35.17.216.319.06.513.13.2
TULSA68.424.644.8%6.931.5%12.367.8%34.07.614.216.46.313.32.0
PORTLAND ST68.724.239.9%6.929.4%13.567.7%37.811.211.220.18.313.93.0
E ILLINOIS69.426.243.6%6.932.4%10.165.7%35.19.013.316.17.114.23.3
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.426.642.9%6.930.7%14.472.6%36.711.312.916.36.011.41.6
UTAH72.126.246.9%6.935.5%12.879.2%31.35.915.116.85.412.63.4
TENN-MARTIN65.523.239.9%6.933.3%12.271.9%32.39.812.017.97.214.32.6
BRADLEY69.626.345.0%6.931.8%10.172.3%36.99.113.616.25.112.43.5
FRESNO ST66.323.042.8%6.832.9%13.566.6%35.59.410.417.86.614.32.9
KENNESAW ST65.523.842.0%6.831.2%11.065.9%34.07.910.817.95.814.22.5
S CAROLINA ST61.222.338.9%6.831.9%9.861.8%31.38.39.918.65.917.32.8
N DAKOTA ST69.724.444.2%6.834.1%14.176.0%37.08.310.615.93.912.52.6
UCLA73.426.846.1%6.837.2%13.171.5%35.28.813.716.14.910.62.8
SE LOUISIANA68.322.739.5%6.829.2%16.067.8%34.110.310.019.66.915.92.5
WI-GREEN BAY71.626.243.5%6.833.3%12.374.9%32.87.814.116.25.510.83.6
GRAND CANYON75.528.249.0%6.832.9%12.468.4%39.79.015.717.24.712.92.8
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.323.840.2%6.831.8%12.968.4%37.29.411.218.15.511.02.9
NC CENTRAL67.323.842.1%6.833.9%12.969.3%31.97.812.120.97.314.62.8
MARIST63.422.642.7%6.831.0%11.468.4%35.06.210.917.65.414.54.0
S CAROLINA72.527.041.5%6.830.5%11.965.4%36.011.013.319.18.414.93.7
FLORIDA74.226.547.1%6.835.6%14.475.3%35.38.411.718.67.215.05.2
VALPARAISO65.023.641.9%6.829.8%11.172.7%32.96.212.715.96.512.43.5
CONNECTICUT71.726.243.4%6.733.5%12.772.2%38.211.812.918.86.211.75.3
TCU66.824.043.8%6.733.8%12.067.2%34.78.713.015.76.014.33.5
W MICHIGAN63.123.843.3%6.733.0%8.963.9%34.07.211.716.54.414.52.0
DENVER69.824.744.3%6.735.0%13.772.1%30.36.012.020.55.714.82.6
ARIZONA75.425.744.7%6.737.2%17.472.7%38.310.315.517.85.811.94.0
IDAHO ST66.422.743.5%6.732.7%14.369.8%35.98.811.218.84.515.23.5
NC STATE72.826.847.2%6.736.1%12.470.2%32.58.312.816.07.912.94.2
MOREHEAD ST68.824.646.3%6.735.6%12.868.0%37.39.112.814.44.415.45.0
SETON HALL71.324.944.1%6.732.1%14.773.2%34.98.912.916.46.313.04.4
SACRAMENTO ST72.226.645.9%6.736.7%12.467.9%31.68.312.817.96.910.12.2
UTRGV72.425.140.9%6.629.4%15.763.7%39.111.415.221.58.914.84.3
MARQUETTE69.724.544.5%6.632.3%14.173.5%36.38.112.317.25.114.43.7
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.227.044.8%6.630.4%10.665.3%35.210.015.920.89.613.74.2
MOUNT ST MARYS63.222.942.5%6.633.4%10.867.0%37.39.111.614.84.312.94.3
C MICHIGAN76.827.444.6%6.633.0%15.367.3%36.29.110.717.28.213.42.9
TENNESSEE71.925.343.9%6.633.1%14.874.6%35.99.514.916.47.312.54.8
KANSAS ST61.822.441.2%6.629.8%10.466.4%32.98.613.117.05.614.81.5
N CAROLINA A&T72.225.642.2%6.632.3%14.465.2%34.99.313.417.58.714.02.7
TULANE63.921.138.3%6.629.8%15.174.6%32.76.611.715.77.511.23.1
ILLINOIS80.529.350.0%6.537.2%15.469.0%40.09.116.317.75.713.12.8
PITTSBURGH71.225.243.2%6.533.9%14.366.4%38.410.814.517.36.012.53.8
CAL POLY-SLO61.521.739.5%6.532.0%11.772.2%32.46.412.518.56.213.83.5
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.226.547.2%6.534.1%14.575.6%34.48.015.516.17.310.92.6
SAINT LOUIS75.027.946.2%6.534.8%12.770.4%38.610.817.617.07.412.23.3
UMASS-LOWELL68.524.345.2%6.534.6%13.366.2%34.57.511.620.45.014.53.9
TEXAS A&M64.322.341.6%6.530.0%13.172.4%33.59.712.116.96.814.81.9
BELLARMINE74.328.050.8%6.537.6%11.975.7%30.37.015.515.57.311.12.3
USC74.927.447.2%6.536.0%13.764.9%38.810.213.915.14.812.35.0
VA COMMONWEALTH71.725.345.1%6.532.9%14.576.1%34.28.013.318.69.214.65.4
ARKANSAS ST72.525.944.7%6.438.3%14.472.2%37.29.914.516.06.613.12.8
KENTUCKY70.424.641.7%6.433.7%14.872.9%38.010.712.518.06.314.05.9
NIAGARA64.722.440.8%6.431.3%13.470.8%31.66.811.817.05.89.91.9
DUQUESNE66.924.342.1%6.429.9%11.965.0%36.310.113.417.26.713.34.4
ST BONAVENTURE70.025.844.3%6.434.4%12.073.8%36.99.914.615.35.910.74.0
UTAH ST72.626.744.6%6.433.2%12.972.2%40.711.316.015.06.713.94.9
TEXAS TECH72.525.343.9%6.435.4%15.571.0%34.910.213.017.37.110.84.0
W KENTUCKY72.725.344.9%6.434.5%15.878.8%37.79.013.614.16.414.24.6
TEXAS A&M CC64.822.641.8%6.433.0%13.268.6%34.07.212.817.76.916.73.1
ALBANY69.424.744.7%6.433.7%13.672.4%30.05.811.717.86.112.61.8
CLEVELAND ST70.926.045.0%6.432.1%12.667.1%34.68.813.719.46.912.92.5
MICHIGAN ST69.424.942.6%6.432.1%13.372.7%37.49.815.919.84.513.04.7
SIENA67.624.246.0%6.434.4%12.965.8%34.97.312.615.55.512.93.3
GEORGIA77.528.245.8%6.332.4%14.768.8%37.210.314.918.68.516.72.5
OKLAHOMA ST76.627.245.9%6.333.2%15.871.0%38.39.412.817.27.515.54.4
N ARIZONA63.223.042.2%6.335.0%11.066.2%28.56.910.818.05.511.81.5
PROVIDENCE69.825.343.0%6.332.0%13.070.0%35.79.213.517.05.711.83.0
RIDER67.524.542.8%6.335.3%12.273.3%33.37.712.318.75.112.72.0
S FLORIDA65.923.540.4%6.332.7%12.763.7%37.810.211.417.25.314.02.8
NEW JERSEY TECH66.123.240.4%6.330.5%13.569.1%31.37.79.517.76.711.02.2
ST FRANCIS-NY77.728.544.6%6.233.1%14.473.5%36.29.714.320.28.112.13.5
MISSOURI-KC70.126.849.7%6.236.6%10.466.0%30.46.414.821.87.912.52.1
MONTANA ST74.025.545.1%6.232.9%16.975.5%33.97.511.018.75.512.62.3
NAVY71.525.944.8%6.232.7%13.670.9%35.19.812.316.78.212.42.4
ST MARYS-CA64.223.442.3%6.229.4%11.273.4%34.27.510.716.76.011.23.1
ST PETERS63.222.240.0%6.232.3%12.669.8%37.19.311.720.08.014.85.3
RUTGERS69.226.544.9%6.131.2%10.263.6%35.38.513.717.57.611.55.1
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT69.523.945.8%6.133.8%15.672.6%35.18.712.719.04.716.02.6
TROY65.322.739.8%6.127.6%13.869.5%37.79.211.417.16.214.93.1
DIXIE ST69.624.541.9%6.130.6%14.571.4%35.27.915.320.96.815.22.0
STONY BROOK66.223.641.2%6.129.6%12.968.2%38.09.712.116.85.613.95.0
FAIRFIELD61.821.539.8%6.031.5%12.869.6%35.28.410.017.84.613.02.3
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.124.244.2%6.032.3%13.869.9%34.27.111.414.56.313.72.7
TENNESSEE ST68.424.742.3%6.028.7%13.068.3%33.77.511.720.87.415.33.2
SIU EDWARDSVL65.723.844.1%6.031.8%12.168.0%32.87.813.016.85.916.04.7
INDIANA ST66.523.243.3%6.033.3%14.173.4%31.87.210.714.96.612.12.9
ST FRANCIS-PA68.924.642.8%5.930.9%13.871.4%35.48.612.917.25.714.22.1
SAN DIEGO66.225.141.6%5.930.4%10.165.0%33.56.513.218.06.713.13.4
RADFORD67.623.945.7%5.931.3%14.168.1%37.09.311.115.76.115.01.8
INDIANA69.724.243.3%5.932.4%15.466.5%34.67.913.917.75.711.93.7
WAGNER71.226.644.2%5.831.8%12.171.8%35.610.612.920.27.312.32.5
ALABAMA ST64.220.237.9%5.832.0%14.765.0%34.38.79.318.05.915.32.3
PRESBYTERIAN64.122.741.6%5.830.6%13.068.5%33.69.710.720.07.015.22.1
WM & MARY64.822.840.9%5.828.7%13.474.9%33.87.910.815.65.313.63.3
MANHATTAN63.421.937.7%5.826.4%13.866.6%36.411.111.822.67.714.43.7
TARLETON ST72.125.746.4%5.738.5%14.973.3%31.36.614.120.09.511.62.7
E CAROLINA66.823.641.0%5.730.4%13.872.4%34.48.215.917.16.212.63.1
CHARLOTTE63.521.843.2%5.732.4%14.273.1%31.26.211.214.65.413.42.9
RHODE ISLAND71.425.444.2%5.731.2%14.966.8%38.49.112.117.86.514.14.6
CHICAGO ST55.420.036.2%5.725.1%9.869.8%26.04.79.919.85.415.41.4
CAL DAVIS71.924.944.0%5.732.4%16.478.5%31.78.010.819.97.514.42.8
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.724.545.6%5.731.2%14.070.2%34.58.913.616.16.315.13.3
FORDHAM51.818.435.9%5.626.9%9.467.0%29.75.610.915.86.213.42.0
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.726.344.7%5.635.3%11.471.4%36.911.714.019.26.413.03.0
N CAROLINA75.227.643.9%5.631.8%14.466.8%42.813.815.316.87.014.64.7
TEXAS ST66.425.246.3%5.638.0%10.570.7%32.88.113.216.86.813.32.9
MIAMI66.424.042.5%5.629.5%13.070.0%35.07.711.312.36.612.63.9
JACKSON ST65.622.139.7%5.634.0%15.968.0%36.69.310.419.38.215.13.3
IDAHO61.022.243.2%5.534.1%11.072.5%29.95.612.118.95.016.42.0
ALABAMA A&M63.323.140.0%5.528.8%11.562.7%38.59.411.018.25.515.33.6
MONTANA69.624.445.2%5.536.2%15.378.0%32.66.412.420.04.713.22.7
SANTA CLARA69.724.343.4%5.530.6%15.668.4%36.57.112.017.84.313.13.9
NEW ORLEANS76.028.147.6%5.532.9%14.273.7%35.27.815.620.97.616.82.8
N ILLINOIS62.324.039.9%5.532.4%8.861.5%36.211.210.718.05.813.73.4
MISSISSIPPI ST69.325.745.4%5.434.3%12.565.8%39.110.713.015.56.215.14.5
DEPAUL65.825.341.7%5.431.5%9.767.8%37.710.511.419.76.815.83.9
LOYOLA-MD72.127.146.5%5.430.6%12.560.4%37.69.913.018.16.814.43.2
NEBRASKA-OMAHA67.524.941.9%5.433.8%12.269.1%33.87.19.619.15.613.23.0
STANFORD69.725.146.4%5.432.2%14.171.7%33.56.612.316.67.114.93.4
SOUTHERN MISS64.224.143.2%5.431.8%10.667.6%35.26.812.115.95.914.12.1
LOUISVILLE68.024.743.1%5.330.8%13.271.7%38.210.411.116.94.811.41.9
UTAH VALLEY ST73.026.146.7%5.334.6%15.463.1%38.810.016.119.75.015.14.5
OLE MISS68.825.044.1%5.230.0%13.770.4%36.610.112.217.27.514.03.8
SOUTHERN U69.823.443.4%5.232.8%14.467.2%34.48.413.519.77.515.22.6
PACIFIC69.826.643.9%5.230.0%11.467.7%34.79.312.618.66.411.93.3
ALCORN ST66.120.539.8%5.229.9%13.172.5%28.27.38.218.46.813.31.3
UAB72.627.245.1%5.130.9%13.269.6%36.79.310.615.28.010.54.2
TOWSON ST67.424.141.1%5.028.9%14.272.7%36.910.79.417.75.012.42.8
LAMAR65.823.941.7%5.031.2%13.073.4%34.68.311.916.67.114.14.2
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.021.038.6%4.930.8%15.172.3%32.38.79.618.26.415.83.8
OLD DOMINION68.325.544.8%4.928.8%12.469.2%36.09.012.015.97.412.73.7
LEHIGH68.325.943.1%4.931.6%11.770.1%34.98.112.717.96.013.12.1
HIGH POINT66.723.541.6%4.829.0%14.968.7%35.510.012.217.86.612.63.8
NEW MEXICO65.324.541.3%4.827.6%11.659.9%38.111.412.618.05.714.93.9
UC-IRVINE69.825.943.9%4.833.1%13.375.8%38.79.111.116.87.313.13.9
SF AUSTIN ST80.329.652.1%4.833.7%16.368.0%35.89.515.820.09.516.63.5
GRAMBLING67.421.542.5%4.833.0%13.967.1%31.87.213.116.57.513.92.7
FLORIDA A&M65.725.044.4%4.831.4%10.965.2%35.58.413.218.26.516.92.5
TEXAS SOUTHERN73.926.744.4%4.527.4%16.070.2%40.910.312.017.97.015.34.4
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules