Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Turnovers
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN60.420.740.4%5.631.0%13.468.1%34.07.610.320.06.519.93.8
E KENTUCKY73.726.644.4%6.932.5%13.772.5%39.49.115.216.56.219.22.8
UTRGV67.722.940.6%5.529.9%16.368.4%39.810.113.622.16.618.73.1
N CAROLINA A&T72.526.243.6%8.135.0%12.066.9%40.610.715.719.15.918.63.9
TARLETON ST64.220.440.8%8.235.1%15.371.6%34.28.614.418.83.418.33.9
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M64.221.942.0%5.631.8%14.961.5%36.09.311.015.46.918.23.1
SF AUSTIN ST70.723.844.1%6.533.6%16.674.7%28.97.313.020.47.618.13.2
SAM HOUSTON ST70.324.342.2%6.329.1%15.570.4%37.39.913.517.96.517.73.0
MORGAN ST73.024.242.2%7.230.6%17.371.6%36.08.312.119.87.317.63.5
CAL DAVIS71.624.946.6%6.635.0%15.371.4%33.27.213.219.96.217.13.4
BAYLOR65.523.743.3%6.232.9%11.969.5%31.78.912.316.45.617.04.1
VA COMMONWEALTH65.222.740.5%6.030.5%13.869.4%34.89.211.617.46.516.73.1
FLA INTERNATIONAL76.327.947.3%6.736.1%13.871.3%38.39.612.915.17.016.62.8
GEORGIA78.028.345.7%7.833.9%13.570.3%36.310.113.719.28.616.64.4
S CAROLINA79.127.046.3%8.036.8%17.376.1%37.98.814.817.67.716.64.4
ST JOHNS76.728.046.3%7.634.2%13.168.1%37.99.314.616.76.916.44.0
S CAROLINA ST78.628.149.0%7.536.1%14.872.6%38.79.615.316.67.516.43.3
PORTLAND ST66.522.643.7%6.336.3%14.969.1%34.66.012.419.05.716.42.9
TENNESSEE ST74.025.044.5%7.034.0%17.069.8%38.29.713.017.46.116.34.2
COPPIN ST79.128.541.7%8.630.8%13.573.2%46.712.413.920.57.316.22.8
AUSTIN PEAY70.025.447.2%7.235.9%11.967.5%31.78.111.618.17.816.12.6
SE LOUISIANA77.727.048.3%7.835.9%15.975.1%36.28.315.521.76.716.13.3
JAMES MADISON70.524.041.2%8.531.5%13.974.2%37.09.113.219.96.016.13.2
TEXAS TECH63.221.841.2%6.934.3%12.868.2%33.28.09.819.95.416.03.0
UAB60.321.840.4%6.231.8%10.469.4%34.37.010.716.44.215.93.6
WINTHROP67.023.943.1%6.632.4%12.766.6%31.46.110.421.05.915.93.5
MEMPHIS62.721.638.9%6.127.7%13.468.1%32.77.211.017.26.115.93.1
MONMOUTH74.325.242.0%8.032.9%15.969.2%39.68.814.020.96.515.84.2
NICHOLLS ST73.225.842.9%7.434.6%14.369.7%37.98.412.717.15.815.82.7
GA SOUTHERN67.823.942.3%7.735.0%12.270.8%34.48.310.516.77.215.82.8
MISSOURI-KC62.620.243.3%5.732.5%16.669.0%30.06.610.816.35.315.83.1
SEATTLE68.623.142.0%6.633.0%15.974.5%37.78.412.319.15.115.72.9
JACKSON ST62.821.439.4%4.730.3%15.468.9%35.18.69.718.66.615.73.1
NEW ORLEANS76.427.445.3%6.431.9%15.368.5%35.410.013.417.88.415.73.8
TENNESSEE63.522.240.1%6.832.4%12.372.8%34.08.010.319.36.515.72.7
GEORGIA TECH70.025.745.9%7.336.9%11.470.5%34.28.614.115.25.415.72.8
MANHATTAN67.222.142.4%5.733.0%17.270.6%37.07.712.320.26.015.64.1
LONG ISLAND72.926.944.3%6.832.0%12.270.7%37.49.114.117.86.615.62.9
E MICHIGAN76.828.448.8%9.537.9%10.567.9%37.88.018.116.15.615.42.3
RICHMOND69.025.746.1%6.431.6%11.169.7%35.08.612.015.35.215.42.7
NORFOLK ST69.722.940.4%8.131.6%15.770.1%36.98.612.719.05.615.43.8
NC CENTRAL71.624.744.9%6.734.2%15.572.6%37.39.114.418.36.515.43.3
ALABAMA70.125.440.8%6.229.1%13.268.9%38.09.711.218.27.915.34.9
ST PETERS61.520.438.6%6.633.6%14.066.9%35.38.711.217.46.715.34.1
MCNEESE ST71.826.544.6%7.736.1%11.166.6%32.47.914.117.37.515.33.5
NAVY67.024.245.8%6.933.5%11.768.0%31.76.213.019.76.115.33.6
FLORIDA A&M68.524.842.7%6.028.5%12.965.6%35.410.211.917.47.315.22.6
ARIZONA ST77.126.846.0%7.736.2%15.774.6%39.69.214.918.25.615.23.2
ARKANSAS70.825.441.5%7.833.6%12.268.7%35.88.412.319.06.515.13.6
TEXAS A&M66.924.045.0%8.634.1%10.365.5%32.38.716.317.16.715.13.8
OLE MISS63.622.242.0%6.835.3%12.369.0%31.87.213.017.27.015.13.2
BELLARMINE66.223.445.0%9.337.7%10.270.4%29.37.013.315.95.315.12.8
SAN DIEGO ST61.220.539.2%8.033.5%12.273.5%32.06.612.418.34.515.12.9
PRESBYTERIAN67.123.045.8%6.334.6%14.870.1%32.06.911.518.77.115.03.7
TEXAS ST61.721.542.2%7.235.0%11.669.7%29.87.011.216.25.915.02.8
TULANE66.523.442.0%8.635.8%11.166.7%38.79.316.016.95.315.03.4
MERRIMACK66.723.642.2%6.434.4%13.070.5%37.39.313.716.76.714.92.3
W VIRGINIA72.026.544.7%7.633.5%11.469.0%35.29.814.020.36.114.92.8
UNC-GREENSBORO67.323.041.7%7.231.4%14.270.5%36.47.711.515.94.914.92.7
FURMAN68.925.444.1%7.232.4%10.864.2%33.07.913.014.67.214.82.8
DELAWARE ST85.729.246.8%8.535.6%18.970.7%41.110.115.818.48.314.74.2
ST FRANCIS-NY79.527.446.2%7.738.1%17.173.9%37.19.114.317.86.114.74.2
MASSACHUSETTS73.026.945.8%6.033.8%13.367.7%37.17.515.318.77.014.73.5
TX-ARLINGTON70.325.342.4%7.635.7%12.070.1%39.19.614.815.76.114.73.1
GEORGIA ST72.725.241.3%8.433.8%13.969.7%37.010.512.217.46.314.72.9
NC STATE69.725.645.4%6.834.3%11.772.3%33.68.912.617.16.314.73.7
BELMONT69.125.842.6%7.433.8%10.268.1%35.19.412.916.36.314.73.7
TULSA65.622.640.9%7.933.5%12.565.3%35.08.812.517.17.514.72.5
INDIANA ST65.824.345.1%7.034.0%10.369.8%33.47.013.317.85.214.72.6
OKLAHOMA ST72.725.641.1%7.431.9%14.172.1%36.09.612.318.48.014.74.5
JACKSONVILLE69.525.644.0%7.633.0%10.769.2%36.09.013.018.06.414.62.5
DIXIE ST76.327.745.2%6.830.6%14.266.4%39.810.114.719.47.414.63.6
MARSHALL72.526.743.4%8.035.9%11.266.6%37.29.212.015.67.014.62.7
E CAROLINA67.923.042.3%7.432.1%14.571.1%35.87.812.917.46.614.63.2
ALBANY68.725.145.0%7.134.5%11.369.1%32.67.812.218.45.614.64.0
CANISIUS71.226.045.2%6.134.1%13.172.0%36.57.611.518.25.414.53.5
LA-MONROE68.924.143.7%7.336.5%13.471.7%37.59.412.615.26.514.52.9
TEXAS SOUTHERN69.424.140.1%7.331.0%14.069.8%35.68.612.119.36.314.53.6
FLA GULF COAST69.025.642.1%7.131.3%10.768.8%37.58.811.815.87.114.43.5
C CONN ST77.428.247.0%8.335.2%12.769.7%39.19.716.116.17.714.43.0
DEPAUL71.924.741.7%7.430.9%15.171.9%37.610.413.816.17.314.43.9
NEW JERSEY TECH70.226.046.4%6.733.2%11.569.6%36.98.012.719.14.614.43.4
TENN-MARTIN77.027.148.4%8.636.8%14.270.0%36.99.517.216.86.814.43.3
CAMPBELL68.124.945.9%6.330.8%12.072.3%33.18.510.917.95.714.42.2
GONZAGA69.725.942.2%6.832.7%11.170.3%30.37.311.819.26.114.42.8
STANFORD69.624.841.6%8.033.6%12.174.9%33.58.712.718.37.014.43.6
ALABAMA ST71.624.144.4%5.632.2%14.069.4%35.78.212.120.47.314.34.1
FLORIDA70.324.642.3%6.530.7%14.570.9%33.29.412.617.87.514.33.3
SMU68.123.240.5%7.935.2%13.868.0%34.99.213.918.27.114.34.0
SAMFORD79.526.443.8%10.334.8%16.471.1%36.17.715.716.87.914.32.8
WEBER ST69.324.742.4%7.033.9%12.871.7%31.07.812.719.06.214.32.3
YOUNGSTOWN ST72.226.645.8%8.135.2%10.971.8%34.98.514.017.55.714.33.1
N ALABAMA69.424.041.9%8.334.1%13.068.9%35.06.710.517.45.814.22.9
HOUSTN BAPTIST80.329.647.0%8.334.4%12.871.8%38.110.115.617.89.014.23.2
PORTLAND83.231.550.3%9.737.5%10.674.5%38.89.119.319.16.514.24.3
FLA ATLANTIC66.823.241.4%7.034.0%13.569.6%32.66.710.417.05.414.22.6
WAGNER68.722.543.4%7.134.5%16.672.3%32.27.713.216.66.214.23.6
CS-BAKERSFIELD64.021.442.7%7.034.3%14.270.6%28.76.112.016.15.814.22.9
ALCORN ST75.623.349.3%6.535.1%15.868.6%31.67.113.816.06.214.24.0
SOUTHERN U70.322.741.6%5.732.9%15.469.4%31.88.210.717.57.114.23.9
HOUSTON58.219.437.8%5.729.0%13.866.2%31.67.610.417.54.914.12.5
UNC-WILMINGTON73.727.246.9%5.431.5%13.875.8%35.78.811.118.85.314.13.1
TEXAS A&M CC71.525.743.9%6.632.4%13.673.9%36.38.415.017.78.514.12.8
CLEMSON61.922.041.8%7.233.3%10.669.7%32.87.511.215.26.514.13.1
LAMAR72.426.745.4%8.138.7%10.967.7%37.08.515.016.97.014.13.3
CAL SAN DIEGO72.127.845.8%7.235.5%9.271.4%37.88.815.514.16.914.12.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON78.828.346.6%7.833.5%14.269.1%37.010.416.517.27.014.03.3
BOISE ST67.424.643.4%6.633.1%11.672.7%32.76.911.419.05.414.02.4
SYRACUSE70.125.241.0%8.631.6%11.074.2%37.810.817.315.65.914.03.1
UNC-ASHEVILLE72.826.644.7%6.032.4%13.570.1%37.49.811.916.46.514.04.0
APPALACHIAN ST64.123.841.8%7.032.5%9.771.1%35.27.811.917.45.714.04.3
SE MISSOURI ST71.724.945.5%7.136.2%14.969.7%33.06.913.619.06.914.03.3
COASTAL CAROLINA68.223.839.0%8.631.0%12.068.3%33.68.512.718.27.814.02.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.524.843.7%7.734.6%11.272.4%31.58.013.318.76.613.93.0
AIR FORCE71.926.250.0%7.836.6%11.868.8%34.69.014.716.76.013.92.1
C MICHIGAN79.829.045.6%8.734.5%13.075.4%38.710.315.019.36.313.93.7
MIDDLE TENN ST70.726.547.2%6.132.0%11.670.6%36.07.213.014.37.513.93.3
S ALABAMA70.925.041.0%10.433.1%10.574.4%37.910.614.816.16.013.94.0
OHIO U72.625.844.0%7.933.8%13.076.0%33.67.813.617.65.613.92.6
PENN ST73.026.046.4%7.434.5%13.772.9%34.07.014.517.35.613.94.2
CS-FULLERTON78.629.247.6%8.339.2%11.970.9%36.28.816.819.16.813.93.3
KANSAS67.024.241.5%7.433.7%11.272.1%34.68.211.716.56.013.93.0
DUKE71.326.045.6%6.535.5%12.870.6%33.78.412.715.16.313.83.8
COLORADO ST66.824.642.2%7.931.2%9.863.9%33.68.813.417.96.413.83.2
N TEXAS62.322.141.2%6.233.1%11.872.3%30.87.99.514.96.213.82.9
CLEVELAND ST71.224.142.5%7.430.7%15.673.1%35.410.112.616.66.413.82.9
LOYOLA-IL56.121.241.3%5.532.6%8.271.3%27.55.59.616.45.113.82.7
VANDERBILT72.425.845.8%7.133.8%13.671.4%34.78.213.617.66.713.84.2
BRYANT75.627.741.2%7.528.7%12.770.5%38.511.014.719.17.213.83.6
ARMY69.525.543.9%8.435.5%10.272.6%35.17.012.817.07.013.83.3
BOWLING GREEN74.627.044.4%7.933.3%12.670.4%39.59.513.316.95.313.83.8
LOYOLA-MD70.924.842.9%7.434.7%14.072.6%33.77.812.719.58.113.83.0
GEORGE MASON70.125.343.8%7.635.7%12.072.6%35.06.411.416.96.213.82.7
FLORIDA ST69.223.339.7%7.532.5%15.173.4%33.19.811.916.66.913.82.8
SAN FRANCISCO69.324.245.2%4.932.6%16.074.8%35.16.411.214.95.513.83.1
OREGON68.424.844.1%7.534.3%11.476.4%32.17.613.515.74.913.82.8
ROBERT MORRIS78.627.746.8%8.538.5%14.672.2%37.610.114.515.36.413.72.6
SIU EDWARDSVL73.026.245.2%7.533.7%13.268.3%35.19.515.417.38.013.72.3
UC-SANTA BARBARA63.223.342.5%5.732.8%11.075.9%30.46.310.717.64.513.72.2
IONA66.121.640.3%6.130.2%16.968.5%32.28.111.519.37.513.72.6
IUPUI75.827.447.4%6.130.5%14.973.4%35.76.812.916.06.813.72.1
LASALLE73.525.845.5%7.032.8%14.974.3%35.48.014.714.57.213.72.9
SOUTHERN UTAH69.525.342.5%7.632.8%11.466.7%31.56.613.019.85.013.72.9
AUBURN76.427.743.8%7.332.7%13.768.5%36.310.712.619.88.713.73.7
TX-SAN ANTONIO74.525.442.9%7.734.0%16.174.9%37.48.512.916.15.613.73.1
SAINT LOUIS65.422.241.9%6.833.6%14.172.6%29.86.011.516.26.713.74.0
OAKLAND81.230.647.4%10.337.3%9.670.1%38.911.021.018.16.313.73.7
N CAROLINA69.925.342.4%8.035.0%11.269.7%32.57.913.018.18.513.74.6
LOUISIANA TECH65.423.640.3%6.930.4%11.371.5%35.17.912.018.16.113.63.2
GRAMBLING68.721.440.2%7.034.8%13.566.3%33.59.513.416.66.813.64.3
HIGH POINT69.924.244.4%8.735.5%12.768.0%34.18.014.119.26.213.64.2
UTAH ST62.322.139.0%7.633.3%10.674.2%30.46.411.517.76.613.63.4
PEPPERDINE73.626.243.7%6.328.1%14.973.4%35.48.513.819.26.713.62.0
LONGWOOD67.823.945.0%7.331.2%12.872.7%33.37.111.817.06.313.63.3
MINNESOTA73.226.244.1%6.635.2%14.269.5%39.99.314.919.75.313.62.7
DENVER79.126.747.7%8.238.2%17.677.0%34.47.511.319.96.513.63.3
MAINE64.623.142.6%6.630.9%11.870.2%35.69.211.915.68.213.62.1
ORAL ROBERTS75.627.543.3%6.833.8%13.869.8%39.510.212.116.95.613.63.0
BOSTON COLLEGE79.529.649.1%7.735.5%12.571.2%37.18.314.717.46.813.63.4
NEW MEXICO71.725.344.4%8.234.1%12.968.6%35.18.514.418.18.013.53.0
E TENN ST66.723.142.1%8.534.1%12.070.3%32.68.012.916.76.513.53.1
WI-MILWAUKEE76.326.545.2%8.737.9%14.671.4%37.78.714.719.35.213.52.8
NORTHWESTERN ST79.729.147.3%6.932.3%14.768.5%39.610.016.116.77.413.53.1
LONG BEACH ST79.427.643.0%8.434.4%15.870.4%39.611.413.719.57.413.42.8
SOUTHERN MISS66.723.642.3%8.333.4%11.269.7%34.47.212.415.27.013.42.2
HARTFORD63.923.941.7%6.829.0%9.366.6%35.18.911.616.25.813.43.5
UTAH69.825.644.8%7.336.0%11.472.8%34.08.713.117.26.313.43.9
TROY69.424.942.8%7.935.5%11.867.1%36.08.113.318.48.013.43.9
MONTANA ST72.024.142.8%7.534.7%16.377.4%32.87.710.620.55.913.42.9
DUQUESNE67.123.441.7%6.228.4%14.070.2%36.19.213.316.66.813.43.1
MURRAY ST66.923.841.9%7.431.9%11.868.8%32.07.511.214.25.213.43.8
E ILLINOIS74.926.745.1%8.036.3%13.472.8%36.59.114.815.17.413.43.0
UCF69.424.543.0%7.232.7%13.269.1%34.89.214.016.46.913.32.7
SAN DIEGO77.127.747.2%7.138.5%14.573.0%39.17.813.616.47.013.33.1
KANSAS ST70.224.846.0%8.036.5%12.673.9%33.08.013.515.27.813.33.1
CINCINNATI72.124.743.7%6.733.6%16.175.2%34.67.513.917.36.913.33.7
STONY BROOK65.623.240.7%7.533.2%11.769.9%35.57.712.618.06.513.32.9
NEBRASKA74.226.342.2%8.931.1%12.771.8%39.79.214.417.36.813.23.6
UTEP68.523.943.4%6.234.4%14.671.1%35.37.411.115.85.213.22.7
NIAGARA65.222.642.5%7.533.9%12.471.5%36.18.613.818.44.713.23.2
SETON HALL69.725.243.1%7.336.6%12.075.1%34.78.412.217.76.613.23.4
CHARLESTON SO73.826.444.4%7.634.3%13.365.9%37.710.313.017.58.813.13.8
W KENTUCKY68.024.942.2%8.436.4%9.873.9%31.37.412.417.66.713.13.9
CS-NORTHRIDGE77.727.346.8%8.435.8%14.776.0%37.58.715.018.06.013.12.4
COLORADO63.822.942.1%6.433.3%11.673.0%30.67.111.116.54.813.12.9
ST FRANCIS-PA73.426.945.4%7.131.3%12.571.8%35.68.813.417.96.913.13.6
USC UPSTATE74.426.547.2%7.335.0%14.169.9%35.88.414.016.17.013.12.8
UT-CHATTANOOGA69.526.645.8%6.933.5%9.570.6%35.27.113.116.05.213.13.6
BUFFALO72.926.541.4%6.028.7%13.876.5%35.68.813.017.06.413.13.0
UC-IRVINE63.722.439.1%7.532.7%11.470.5%32.67.612.516.97.113.12.4
LSU75.226.741.9%8.430.0%13.571.4%37.711.413.818.15.813.13.7
OLD DOMINION67.723.841.9%8.535.2%11.669.6%33.87.913.016.36.413.03.3
KENT ST71.125.442.2%8.334.5%12.070.5%33.78.812.817.06.713.02.6
IOWA ST76.727.246.3%6.633.0%15.874.1%38.09.813.213.98.113.03.2
WASHINGTON ST67.424.041.5%6.031.3%13.470.7%34.97.713.418.97.013.03.5
VALPARAISO67.925.043.6%6.833.2%11.069.3%36.97.313.215.26.113.02.4
WICHITA ST66.824.240.2%6.829.6%11.668.5%39.510.012.418.05.413.02.9
WOFFORD67.825.043.6%8.133.6%9.868.6%32.67.312.115.66.413.02.8
HOLY CROSS76.127.246.7%6.935.7%14.771.4%36.88.912.915.97.013.03.2
CONNECTICUT64.622.341.4%5.832.4%14.070.7%33.17.910.517.05.413.02.7
FRESNO ST67.423.643.3%7.334.9%12.973.2%32.27.311.018.66.713.03.2
INCARNATE WORD71.726.646.3%5.730.4%12.768.5%35.09.314.217.66.713.03.0
ST JOSEPHS82.630.147.1%8.235.1%14.270.6%41.510.216.616.17.212.93.5
RUTGERS67.623.941.6%6.632.3%13.170.4%36.49.113.516.16.812.93.3
OKLAHOMA69.925.442.2%8.335.7%10.774.9%36.28.612.116.45.612.93.0
ARK-PINE BLUFF76.827.247.4%7.640.0%14.867.4%36.99.516.218.88.312.93.8
LIPSCOMB68.425.743.3%8.132.0%8.970.3%34.58.612.716.15.912.93.0
SACRAMENTO ST72.126.448.3%6.835.8%12.674.5%32.96.813.417.14.512.82.1
WYOMING75.527.847.8%6.033.0%14.071.3%36.87.812.619.55.612.83.2
VERMONT63.422.040.7%6.731.2%12.770.1%31.16.29.719.45.112.82.2
NEW MEXICO ST64.222.643.0%6.232.4%12.871.2%30.46.511.518.04.712.82.0
ALABAMA A&M67.223.339.3%5.628.3%14.967.3%38.810.212.516.78.112.82.7
CAL POLY-SLO70.924.944.0%6.735.3%14.470.8%37.58.112.817.27.212.83.2
NORTHWESTERN70.024.442.8%8.033.1%13.270.9%35.87.514.916.26.012.83.2
TENNESSEE TECH76.928.748.0%8.135.3%11.370.5%34.68.218.114.57.312.82.9
MISSOURI71.925.243.1%6.333.1%15.371.3%35.28.711.419.06.212.84.0
KENNESAW ST69.725.245.2%5.931.7%13.272.3%33.96.310.417.46.912.82.4
STETSON70.225.644.7%7.334.6%11.769.6%34.17.714.615.25.712.73.2
DETROIT74.027.646.3%9.336.8%9.570.7%33.98.417.116.05.512.72.7
KENTUCKY70.225.141.3%6.631.2%13.474.1%36.29.812.318.26.212.73.6
N KENTUCKY71.225.645.1%7.535.5%12.467.3%33.710.013.816.56.112.72.2
PACIFIC70.724.743.6%8.134.0%13.372.9%32.36.712.317.14.712.72.9
DRAKE64.523.442.2%6.231.2%11.571.9%31.27.510.814.15.512.63.1
S ILLINOIS68.125.545.7%7.734.0%9.571.9%34.27.114.515.36.412.63.2
QUINNIPIAC69.024.139.0%6.430.1%14.370.8%39.710.412.218.37.212.64.0
CREIGHTON68.224.940.8%7.631.7%10.970.1%36.78.913.116.05.512.62.8
HAMPTON73.225.542.8%7.633.8%14.769.6%39.79.912.715.26.412.62.7
ARKANSAS ST69.525.342.5%6.733.4%12.174.0%33.68.812.217.76.812.54.2
ST BONAVENTURE61.121.638.9%7.330.7%10.566.2%33.78.912.315.64.912.53.2
BALL ST75.526.643.1%7.331.0%15.168.6%37.710.312.517.87.312.52.6
RHODE ISLAND71.124.941.6%7.433.0%13.969.4%35.08.413.619.06.912.53.8
AMERICAN73.626.845.9%5.029.1%15.067.0%35.19.311.715.68.512.52.5
MONTANA67.924.143.5%5.831.5%14.067.0%33.37.911.718.05.812.52.8
TEXAS68.223.940.8%6.131.9%14.468.4%34.48.89.917.86.312.53.1
NEVADA69.922.841.1%8.133.6%16.371.2%34.47.413.819.56.612.52.6
NEW HAMPSHIRE66.622.842.9%6.434.4%14.571.5%35.06.19.618.85.312.53.6
CHARLOTTE66.724.944.8%7.032.6%10.076.4%31.96.613.315.96.912.43.5
TOLEDO72.627.042.5%7.629.8%11.072.9%37.310.412.217.75.412.42.9
IDAHO ST63.022.141.0%6.034.6%12.668.6%30.37.310.120.67.412.41.9
ARIZONA68.624.342.9%7.134.1%13.070.6%31.27.011.220.25.412.42.8
FORDHAM66.623.743.5%8.733.4%10.468.9%38.58.815.514.96.812.42.6
IUPU-FT WAYNE78.728.345.9%8.133.6%14.074.7%32.28.914.115.87.812.32.3
MD-BALT COUNTY64.923.139.7%7.932.9%10.771.6%34.08.210.718.65.312.32.8
SANTA CLARA70.625.141.5%7.132.3%13.272.9%36.18.113.121.56.112.32.7
MIAMI71.026.744.9%9.237.9%8.370.4%34.67.814.915.67.012.34.1
BUTLER68.725.346.5%7.235.0%10.970.1%33.96.413.816.75.112.33.7
ELON65.022.242.8%6.831.9%13.965.5%33.35.69.815.86.312.33.3
MIAMI OHIO71.626.044.8%8.535.6%11.170.8%35.29.213.716.35.412.33.7
WASHINGTON77.427.745.4%7.034.9%15.071.2%38.910.015.816.75.812.23.0
WAKE FOREST72.025.946.9%7.637.8%12.670.2%34.07.213.915.07.612.24.7
RADFORD64.623.341.8%8.236.8%9.972.8%29.36.911.519.06.312.22.7
INDIANA69.424.342.6%7.133.4%13.771.7%36.08.411.819.85.912.23.6
NEBRASKA-OMAHA78.428.046.9%8.338.3%14.073.2%37.88.313.617.66.512.22.8
GARDNER WEBB68.423.041.7%7.734.1%14.773.2%35.28.112.816.55.512.23.2
W ILLINOIS79.527.547.3%8.039.6%16.572.9%36.16.614.220.65.712.24.1
MARIST63.621.939.2%7.330.9%12.569.3%34.67.511.917.66.812.12.8
LEHIGH76.627.546.9%7.436.6%14.374.3%35.56.914.116.17.112.13.3
OREGON ST67.623.142.2%6.430.0%15.072.2%33.68.812.518.25.312.12.8
N IOWA71.226.045.3%8.032.8%11.173.7%33.46.613.715.67.312.12.8
VILLANOVA66.524.544.1%7.734.3%9.869.3%32.86.912.016.74.012.12.8
LA-LAFAYETTE72.826.342.4%6.533.9%13.774.9%34.38.813.916.56.812.13.1
UNLV67.522.942.1%8.636.4%13.172.8%32.47.013.714.85.012.13.0
HAWAII69.125.844.3%5.832.7%11.972.8%32.17.010.518.27.012.12.8
N ARIZONA74.526.550.1%8.637.0%12.973.6%33.97.015.017.55.412.13.0
VIRGINIA TECH66.023.342.4%7.133.2%12.269.7%32.26.410.717.45.812.13.3
WRIGHT ST67.425.640.1%6.430.6%9.870.1%33.08.211.319.37.212.12.1
ST MARYS-CA62.623.242.9%5.235.2%11.072.3%31.76.28.915.85.212.13.5
MERCER71.826.643.8%7.431.8%11.170.5%33.57.612.115.16.312.12.5
MOREHEAD ST64.123.740.8%7.531.2%9.167.7%30.87.711.817.97.812.13.2
S FLORIDA71.425.144.7%8.134.5%13.071.1%33.87.215.018.16.512.03.9
HOFSTRA73.026.944.7%7.733.8%11.574.2%35.58.816.218.25.912.03.1
BRADLEY66.623.441.7%9.037.0%10.866.3%33.78.012.914.16.512.02.1
ILLINOIS ST74.827.744.8%7.930.9%11.572.4%35.88.515.914.77.012.02.5
CAL BAPTIST72.826.144.2%6.834.8%13.865.8%32.78.613.719.06.412.02.2
PITTSBURGH70.124.743.5%7.432.3%13.470.8%33.18.015.717.55.912.04.2
COLGATE69.626.141.1%6.126.4%11.468.5%35.29.010.717.65.411.92.9
W CAROLINA78.929.146.5%9.036.1%11.769.1%34.97.613.919.57.211.92.6
AKRON72.227.043.3%6.631.1%11.671.2%36.49.712.118.35.611.92.2
RIDER74.026.146.3%8.035.3%13.767.5%34.17.714.017.26.411.93.2
C ARKANSAS80.528.945.4%9.137.1%13.673.3%35.68.516.517.29.311.93.4
DAYTON67.825.342.4%7.232.1%10.063.4%33.29.812.816.95.611.92.9
RICE73.628.244.8%7.835.5%9.570.1%34.08.614.315.87.411.93.2
N DAKOTA75.727.547.1%7.238.4%13.676.4%35.77.512.818.36.411.83.4
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT68.023.944.5%6.834.5%13.471.8%27.35.213.019.66.811.83.3
WI-GREEN BAY76.527.847.3%7.336.2%13.672.9%36.08.212.516.25.711.82.7
NORTHEASTERN68.325.243.2%5.932.3%11.969.8%35.67.611.515.56.811.82.2
UCLA68.424.944.1%7.233.7%11.471.4%31.56.912.418.04.911.82.9
SIENA63.023.540.9%5.932.4%10.170.7%32.67.89.718.26.311.82.7
LIBERTY60.021.940.9%5.930.9%10.369.0%29.86.09.114.05.411.82.2
MISSISSIPPI ST66.824.040.4%7.932.5%11.074.7%31.99.114.216.47.211.83.9
GRAND CANYON62.121.738.5%7.029.7%11.770.6%30.27.110.117.95.811.82.0
COLL OF CHARLESTON69.924.544.5%7.936.1%13.172.4%33.57.412.716.24.811.73.0
IDAHO76.526.747.3%7.938.1%15.174.6%34.28.513.016.88.911.73.0
E WASHINGTON70.425.741.7%6.931.4%12.172.3%34.58.511.618.25.811.62.2
TCU71.226.344.9%6.833.5%11.868.7%34.38.815.516.17.011.63.6
ILLINOIS68.624.841.1%6.532.9%12.568.7%30.47.111.219.66.711.63.8
USC65.123.639.0%7.133.3%10.773.4%32.68.912.718.75.511.62.8
LAFAYETTE76.728.145.9%6.133.2%14.369.0%38.99.113.517.55.111.63.0
EVANSVILLE69.625.851.4%6.041.0%12.069.6%32.05.811.216.05.211.62.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON72.327.244.8%7.634.3%10.267.4%35.29.514.816.17.211.63.6
CALIFORNIA69.224.946.4%6.637.4%12.871.3%32.46.612.817.06.111.62.8
N ILLINOIS77.426.946.6%9.339.0%14.373.5%37.28.515.815.86.111.63.1
CHICAGO ST88.732.852.9%9.039.5%14.169.4%42.410.819.314.66.411.62.9
XAVIER70.225.841.3%7.933.8%10.873.7%36.68.814.716.25.511.52.8
BUCKNELL77.327.843.8%7.436.0%14.276.7%36.99.815.317.57.011.53.2
PROVIDENCE69.725.743.6%5.929.7%12.469.9%36.48.812.517.76.311.53.3
WISCONSIN64.623.542.2%6.333.5%11.371.5%35.07.112.416.24.411.53.7
WM & MARY72.027.445.3%6.832.6%10.472.7%36.19.614.417.27.111.55.3
DELAWARE67.524.142.2%6.734.4%12.671.9%32.97.810.717.96.511.52.6
GEORGETOWN71.726.142.2%8.333.8%11.169.2%34.88.715.017.27.611.52.8
IOWA72.727.142.0%8.934.8%9.767.6%37.010.316.318.55.411.53.2
JACKSONVILLE ST68.625.041.0%8.332.8%10.367.5%33.98.912.916.66.111.42.6
BYU68.624.841.1%7.033.0%12.168.1%32.47.111.618.56.311.32.0
UMASS-LOWELL70.924.242.6%6.531.6%16.071.7%33.08.110.219.46.111.32.7
THE CITADEL78.429.144.7%7.031.1%13.275.9%37.37.913.018.57.011.32.9
PURDUE66.723.541.6%8.131.8%11.668.1%31.47.414.118.45.511.23.4
S DAKOTA72.224.642.0%8.134.8%14.873.6%34.27.410.518.74.711.12.3
LOUISVILLE66.524.142.2%7.030.5%11.266.2%33.58.812.017.25.811.13.6
UC-RIVERSIDE63.623.040.3%6.431.9%11.368.9%32.96.810.614.64.911.02.7
MARYLAND65.623.541.0%8.334.5%10.371.4%33.98.412.216.85.711.02.7
S DAKOTA ST73.526.343.6%8.535.0%12.379.3%31.05.912.919.06.311.03.0
UTAH VALLEY ST74.325.742.7%7.034.0%15.975.9%32.57.513.721.36.611.03.1
TEMPLE68.824.140.8%7.734.3%13.069.6%37.08.513.318.15.610.93.4
N FLORIDA75.027.344.8%6.033.3%14.373.7%36.910.715.215.58.010.93.0
MARQUETTE69.824.741.4%7.533.9%13.072.7%33.88.913.417.87.310.93.2
BINGHAMTON72.325.944.9%7.636.7%12.971.7%35.38.512.115.76.710.92.5
TOWSON ST74.926.644.8%9.338.3%12.672.2%34.89.112.917.65.410.83.3
FAIRFIELD66.724.643.7%6.132.6%11.466.3%34.47.912.218.86.110.73.5
MISS VALLEY ST87.432.148.5%8.635.8%14.567.2%45.211.818.215.49.210.72.8
SACRED HEART75.028.145.2%6.832.9%12.069.9%37.69.812.918.15.910.64.1
N COLORADO69.025.544.6%4.029.7%14.075.3%31.85.99.016.76.110.62.5
MICHIGAN ST71.124.842.6%6.332.1%15.371.6%34.38.113.217.86.510.53.1
DREXEL67.425.244.8%6.032.0%11.174.4%29.86.710.715.36.210.53.1
DAVIDSON64.122.842.7%7.433.7%11.172.7%30.06.110.816.04.710.52.2
MOUNT ST MARYS62.222.940.5%5.630.6%10.976.9%32.27.29.417.56.610.32.8
VMI75.928.042.7%9.633.8%10.367.5%36.58.612.816.36.910.32.6
BOSTON U73.927.547.4%7.336.2%11.667.0%33.27.612.416.96.310.32.4
MISSOURI ST66.424.241.0%6.832.6%11.268.7%32.07.210.416.65.610.22.5
SAN JOSE ST81.430.145.2%8.231.3%13.071.8%44.711.415.416.96.510.13.7
W MICHIGAN72.026.743.4%7.431.5%11.272.5%36.49.011.015.77.810.12.5
OHIO ST71.124.742.1%7.734.0%13.970.8%33.68.113.619.04.810.12.6
MICHIGAN65.123.839.3%6.232.2%11.276.0%31.07.510.016.55.010.02.8
IL-CHICAGO72.326.744.0%4.930.1%14.168.6%37.28.911.914.86.410.02.5
VIRGINIA60.522.041.6%6.733.9%9.874.9%29.55.811.612.25.09.32.3
N DAKOTA ST67.725.043.7%7.133.7%10.771.1%30.35.612.016.65.09.22.7
HOWARD84.831.246.8%9.835.8%12.662.4%39.69.619.619.48.28.83.0
NOTRE DAME74.328.344.3%8.436.6%9.273.2%36.69.613.815.26.18.63.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules