Don Best - ncaa basketball offensive stats

 
2021 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN60.420.740.4%5.631.0%13.468.1%34.07.610.320.06.519.93.8
AIR FORCE71.926.250.0%7.836.6%11.868.8%34.69.014.716.76.013.92.1
AKRON72.227.043.3%6.631.1%11.671.2%36.49.712.118.35.611.92.2
ALABAMA70.125.440.8%6.229.1%13.268.9%38.09.711.218.27.915.34.9
ALABAMA A&M67.223.339.3%5.628.3%14.967.3%38.810.212.516.78.112.82.7
ALABAMA ST71.624.144.4%5.632.2%14.069.4%35.78.212.120.47.314.34.1
ALBANY68.725.145.0%7.134.5%11.369.1%32.67.812.218.45.614.64.0
ALCORN ST75.623.349.3%6.535.1%15.868.6%31.67.113.816.06.214.24.0
AMERICAN73.626.845.9%5.029.1%15.067.0%35.19.311.715.68.512.52.5
APPALACHIAN ST64.123.841.8%7.032.5%9.771.1%35.27.811.917.45.714.04.3
ARIZONA68.624.342.9%7.134.1%13.070.6%31.27.011.220.25.412.42.8
ARIZONA ST77.126.846.0%7.736.2%15.774.6%39.69.214.918.25.615.23.2
ARKANSAS70.825.441.5%7.833.6%12.268.7%35.88.412.319.06.515.13.6
ARKANSAS ST69.525.342.5%6.733.4%12.174.0%33.68.812.217.76.812.54.2
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.524.843.7%7.734.6%11.272.4%31.58.013.318.76.613.93.0
ARK-PINE BLUFF76.827.247.4%7.640.0%14.867.4%36.99.516.218.88.312.93.8
ARMY69.525.543.9%8.435.5%10.272.6%35.17.012.817.07.013.83.3
AUBURN76.427.743.8%7.332.7%13.768.5%36.310.712.619.88.713.73.7
AUSTIN PEAY70.025.447.2%7.235.9%11.967.5%31.78.111.618.17.816.12.6
BALL ST75.526.643.1%7.331.0%15.168.6%37.710.312.517.87.312.52.6
BAYLOR65.523.743.3%6.232.9%11.969.5%31.78.912.316.45.617.04.1
BELLARMINE66.223.445.0%9.337.7%10.270.4%29.37.013.315.95.315.12.8
BELMONT69.125.842.6%7.433.8%10.268.1%35.19.412.916.36.314.73.7
BINGHAMTON72.325.944.9%7.636.7%12.971.7%35.38.512.115.76.710.92.5
BOISE ST67.424.643.4%6.633.1%11.672.7%32.76.911.419.05.414.02.4
BOSTON COLLEGE79.529.649.1%7.735.5%12.571.2%37.18.314.717.46.813.63.4
BOSTON U73.927.547.4%7.336.2%11.667.0%33.27.612.416.96.310.32.4
BOWLING GREEN74.627.044.4%7.933.3%12.670.4%39.59.513.316.95.313.83.8
BRADLEY66.623.441.7%9.037.0%10.866.3%33.78.012.914.16.512.02.1
BRYANT75.627.741.2%7.528.7%12.770.5%38.511.014.719.17.213.83.6
BUCKNELL77.327.843.8%7.436.0%14.276.7%36.99.815.317.57.011.53.2
BUFFALO72.926.541.4%6.028.7%13.876.5%35.68.813.017.06.413.13.0
BUTLER68.725.346.5%7.235.0%10.970.1%33.96.413.816.75.112.33.7
BYU68.624.841.1%7.033.0%12.168.1%32.47.111.618.56.311.32.0
C ARKANSAS80.528.945.4%9.137.1%13.673.3%35.68.516.517.29.311.93.4
C CONN ST77.428.247.0%8.335.2%12.769.7%39.19.716.116.17.714.43.0
C MICHIGAN79.829.045.6%8.734.5%13.075.4%38.710.315.019.36.313.93.7
CAL BAPTIST72.826.144.2%6.834.8%13.865.8%32.78.613.719.06.412.02.2
CAL DAVIS71.624.946.6%6.635.0%15.371.4%33.27.213.219.96.217.13.4
CAL POLY-SLO70.924.944.0%6.735.3%14.470.8%37.58.112.817.27.212.83.2
CAL SAN DIEGO72.127.845.8%7.235.5%9.271.4%37.88.815.514.16.914.12.5
CALIFORNIA69.224.946.4%6.637.4%12.871.3%32.46.612.817.06.111.62.8
CAMPBELL68.124.945.9%6.330.8%12.072.3%33.18.510.917.95.714.42.2
CANISIUS71.226.045.2%6.134.1%13.172.0%36.57.611.518.25.414.53.5
CHARLESTON SO73.826.444.4%7.634.3%13.365.9%37.710.313.017.58.813.13.8
CHARLOTTE66.724.944.8%7.032.6%10.076.4%31.96.613.315.96.912.43.5
CHICAGO ST88.732.852.9%9.039.5%14.169.4%42.410.819.314.66.411.62.9
CINCINNATI72.124.743.7%6.733.6%16.175.2%34.67.513.917.36.913.33.7
CLEMSON61.922.041.8%7.233.3%10.669.7%32.87.511.215.26.514.13.1
CLEVELAND ST71.224.142.5%7.430.7%15.673.1%35.410.112.616.66.413.82.9
COASTAL CAROLINA68.223.839.0%8.631.0%12.068.3%33.68.512.718.27.814.02.4
COLGATE69.626.141.1%6.126.4%11.468.5%35.29.010.717.65.411.92.9
COLL OF CHARLESTON69.924.544.5%7.936.1%13.172.4%33.57.412.716.24.811.73.0
COLORADO63.822.942.1%6.433.3%11.673.0%30.67.111.116.54.813.12.9
COLORADO ST66.824.642.2%7.931.2%9.863.9%33.68.813.417.96.413.83.2
CONNECTICUT64.622.341.4%5.832.4%14.070.7%33.17.910.517.05.413.02.7
COPPIN ST79.128.541.7%8.630.8%13.573.2%46.712.413.920.57.316.22.8
CREIGHTON68.224.940.8%7.631.7%10.970.1%36.78.913.116.05.512.62.8
CS-BAKERSFIELD64.021.442.7%7.034.3%14.270.6%28.76.112.016.15.814.22.9
CS-FULLERTON78.629.247.6%8.339.2%11.970.9%36.28.816.819.16.813.93.3
CS-NORTHRIDGE77.727.346.8%8.435.8%14.776.0%37.58.715.018.06.013.12.4
DAVIDSON64.122.842.7%7.433.7%11.172.7%30.06.110.816.04.710.52.2
DAYTON67.825.342.4%7.232.1%10.063.4%33.29.812.816.95.611.92.9
DELAWARE67.524.142.2%6.734.4%12.671.9%32.97.810.717.96.511.52.6
DELAWARE ST85.729.246.8%8.535.6%18.970.7%41.110.115.818.48.314.74.2
DENVER79.126.747.7%8.238.2%17.677.0%34.47.511.319.96.513.63.3
DEPAUL71.924.741.7%7.430.9%15.171.9%37.610.413.816.17.314.43.9
DETROIT74.027.646.3%9.336.8%9.570.7%33.98.417.116.05.512.72.7
DIXIE ST76.327.745.2%6.830.6%14.266.4%39.810.114.719.47.414.63.6
DRAKE64.523.442.2%6.231.2%11.571.9%31.27.510.814.15.512.63.1
DREXEL67.425.244.8%6.032.0%11.174.4%29.86.710.715.36.210.53.1
DUKE71.326.045.6%6.535.5%12.870.6%33.78.412.715.16.313.83.8
DUQUESNE67.123.441.7%6.228.4%14.070.2%36.19.213.316.66.813.43.1
E CAROLINA67.923.042.3%7.432.1%14.571.1%35.87.812.917.46.614.63.2
E ILLINOIS74.926.745.1%8.036.3%13.472.8%36.59.114.815.17.413.43.0
E KENTUCKY73.726.644.4%6.932.5%13.772.5%39.49.115.216.56.219.22.8
E MICHIGAN76.828.448.8%9.537.9%10.567.9%37.88.018.116.15.615.42.3
E TENN ST66.723.142.1%8.534.1%12.070.3%32.68.012.916.76.513.53.1
E WASHINGTON70.425.741.7%6.931.4%12.172.3%34.58.511.618.25.811.62.2
ELON65.022.242.8%6.831.9%13.965.5%33.35.69.815.86.312.33.3
EVANSVILLE69.625.851.4%6.041.0%12.069.6%32.05.811.216.05.211.62.2
FAIRFIELD66.724.643.7%6.132.6%11.466.3%34.47.912.218.86.110.73.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON78.828.346.6%7.833.5%14.269.1%37.010.416.517.27.014.03.3
FLA ATLANTIC66.823.241.4%7.034.0%13.569.6%32.66.710.417.05.414.22.6
FLA GULF COAST69.025.642.1%7.131.3%10.768.8%37.58.811.815.87.114.43.5
FLA INTERNATIONAL76.327.947.3%6.736.1%13.871.3%38.39.612.915.17.016.62.8
FLORIDA70.324.642.3%6.530.7%14.570.9%33.29.412.617.87.514.33.3
FLORIDA A&M68.524.842.7%6.028.5%12.965.6%35.410.211.917.47.315.22.6
FLORIDA ST69.223.339.7%7.532.5%15.173.4%33.19.811.916.66.913.82.8
FORDHAM66.623.743.5%8.733.4%10.468.9%38.58.815.514.96.812.42.6
FRESNO ST67.423.643.3%7.334.9%12.973.2%32.27.311.018.66.713.03.2
FURMAN68.925.444.1%7.232.4%10.864.2%33.07.913.014.67.214.82.8
GA SOUTHERN67.823.942.3%7.735.0%12.270.8%34.48.310.516.77.215.82.8
GARDNER WEBB68.423.041.7%7.734.1%14.773.2%35.28.112.816.55.512.23.2
GEORGE MASON70.125.343.8%7.635.7%12.072.6%35.06.411.416.96.213.82.7
GEORGE WASHINGTON72.327.244.8%7.634.3%10.267.4%35.29.514.816.17.211.63.6
GEORGETOWN71.726.142.2%8.333.8%11.169.2%34.88.715.017.27.611.52.8
GEORGIA78.028.345.7%7.833.9%13.570.3%36.310.113.719.28.616.64.4
GEORGIA ST72.725.241.3%8.433.8%13.969.7%37.010.512.217.46.314.72.9
GEORGIA TECH70.025.745.9%7.336.9%11.470.5%34.28.614.115.25.415.72.8
GONZAGA69.725.942.2%6.832.7%11.170.3%30.37.311.819.26.114.42.8
GRAMBLING68.721.440.2%7.034.8%13.566.3%33.59.513.416.66.813.64.3
GRAND CANYON62.121.738.5%7.029.7%11.770.6%30.27.110.117.95.811.82.0
HAMPTON73.225.542.8%7.633.8%14.769.6%39.79.912.715.26.412.62.7
HARTFORD63.923.941.7%6.829.0%9.366.6%35.18.911.616.25.813.43.5
HAWAII69.125.844.3%5.832.7%11.972.8%32.17.010.518.27.012.12.8
HIGH POINT69.924.244.4%8.735.5%12.768.0%34.18.014.119.26.213.64.2
HOFSTRA73.026.944.7%7.733.8%11.574.2%35.58.816.218.25.912.03.1
HOLY CROSS76.127.246.7%6.935.7%14.771.4%36.88.912.915.97.013.03.2
HOUSTN BAPTIST80.329.647.0%8.334.4%12.871.8%38.110.115.617.89.014.23.2
HOUSTON58.219.437.8%5.729.0%13.866.2%31.67.610.417.54.914.12.5
HOWARD84.831.246.8%9.835.8%12.662.4%39.69.619.619.48.28.83.0
IDAHO76.526.747.3%7.938.1%15.174.6%34.28.513.016.88.911.73.0
IDAHO ST63.022.141.0%6.034.6%12.668.6%30.37.310.120.67.412.41.9
IL-CHICAGO72.326.744.0%4.930.1%14.168.6%37.28.911.914.86.410.02.5
ILLINOIS68.624.841.1%6.532.9%12.568.7%30.47.111.219.66.711.63.8
ILLINOIS ST74.827.744.8%7.930.9%11.572.4%35.88.515.914.77.012.02.5
INCARNATE WORD71.726.646.3%5.730.4%12.768.5%35.09.314.217.66.713.03.0
INDIANA69.424.342.6%7.133.4%13.771.7%36.08.411.819.85.912.23.6
INDIANA ST65.824.345.1%7.034.0%10.369.8%33.47.013.317.85.214.72.6
IONA66.121.640.3%6.130.2%16.968.5%32.28.111.519.37.513.72.6
IOWA72.727.142.0%8.934.8%9.767.6%37.010.316.318.55.411.53.2
IOWA ST76.727.246.3%6.633.0%15.874.1%38.09.813.213.98.113.03.2
IUPU-FT WAYNE78.728.345.9%8.133.6%14.074.7%32.28.914.115.87.812.32.3
IUPUI75.827.447.4%6.130.5%14.973.4%35.76.812.916.06.813.72.1
JACKSON ST62.821.439.4%4.730.3%15.468.9%35.18.69.718.66.615.73.1
JACKSONVILLE69.525.644.0%7.633.0%10.769.2%36.09.013.018.06.414.62.5
JACKSONVILLE ST68.625.041.0%8.332.8%10.367.5%33.98.912.916.66.111.42.6
JAMES MADISON70.524.041.2%8.531.5%13.974.2%37.09.113.219.96.016.13.2
KANSAS67.024.241.5%7.433.7%11.272.1%34.68.211.716.56.013.93.0
KANSAS ST70.224.846.0%8.036.5%12.673.9%33.08.013.515.27.813.33.1
KENNESAW ST69.725.245.2%5.931.7%13.272.3%33.96.310.417.46.912.82.4
KENT ST71.125.442.2%8.334.5%12.070.5%33.78.812.817.06.713.02.6
KENTUCKY70.225.141.3%6.631.2%13.474.1%36.29.812.318.26.212.73.6
LAFAYETTE76.728.145.9%6.133.2%14.369.0%38.99.113.517.55.111.63.0
LA-LAFAYETTE72.826.342.4%6.533.9%13.774.9%34.38.813.916.56.812.13.1
LAMAR72.426.745.4%8.138.7%10.967.7%37.08.515.016.97.014.13.3
LA-MONROE68.924.143.7%7.336.5%13.471.7%37.59.412.615.26.514.52.9
LASALLE73.525.845.5%7.032.8%14.974.3%35.48.014.714.57.213.72.9
LEHIGH76.627.546.9%7.436.6%14.374.3%35.56.914.116.17.112.13.3
LIBERTY60.021.940.9%5.930.9%10.369.0%29.86.09.114.05.411.82.2
LIPSCOMB68.425.743.3%8.132.0%8.970.3%34.58.612.716.15.912.93.0
LONG BEACH ST79.427.643.0%8.434.4%15.870.4%39.611.413.719.57.413.42.8
LONG ISLAND72.926.944.3%6.832.0%12.270.7%37.49.114.117.86.615.62.9
LONGWOOD67.823.945.0%7.331.2%12.872.7%33.37.111.817.06.313.63.3
LOUISIANA TECH65.423.640.3%6.930.4%11.371.5%35.17.912.018.16.113.63.2
LOUISVILLE66.524.142.2%7.030.5%11.266.2%33.58.812.017.25.811.13.6
LOYOLA-IL56.121.241.3%5.532.6%8.271.3%27.55.59.616.45.113.82.7
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT68.023.944.5%6.834.5%13.471.8%27.35.213.019.66.811.83.3
LOYOLA-MD70.924.842.9%7.434.7%14.072.6%33.77.812.719.58.113.83.0
LSU75.226.741.9%8.430.0%13.571.4%37.711.413.818.15.813.13.7
MAINE64.623.142.6%6.630.9%11.870.2%35.69.211.915.68.213.62.1
MANHATTAN67.222.142.4%5.733.0%17.270.6%37.07.712.320.26.015.64.1
MARIST63.621.939.2%7.330.9%12.569.3%34.67.511.917.66.812.12.8
MARQUETTE69.824.741.4%7.533.9%13.072.7%33.88.913.417.87.310.93.2
MARSHALL72.526.743.4%8.035.9%11.266.6%37.29.212.015.67.014.62.7
MARYLAND65.623.541.0%8.334.5%10.371.4%33.98.412.216.85.711.02.7
MASSACHUSETTS73.026.945.8%6.033.8%13.367.7%37.17.515.318.77.014.73.5
MCNEESE ST71.826.544.6%7.736.1%11.166.6%32.47.914.117.37.515.33.5
MD-BALT COUNTY64.923.139.7%7.932.9%10.771.6%34.08.210.718.65.312.32.8
MEMPHIS62.721.638.9%6.127.7%13.468.1%32.77.211.017.26.115.93.1
MERCER71.826.643.8%7.431.8%11.170.5%33.57.612.115.16.312.12.5
MERRIMACK66.723.642.2%6.434.4%13.070.5%37.39.313.716.76.714.92.3
MIAMI71.026.744.9%9.237.9%8.370.4%34.67.814.915.67.012.34.1
MIAMI OHIO71.626.044.8%8.535.6%11.170.8%35.29.213.716.35.412.33.7
MICHIGAN65.123.839.3%6.232.2%11.276.0%31.07.510.016.55.010.02.8
MICHIGAN ST71.124.842.6%6.332.1%15.371.6%34.38.113.217.86.510.53.1
MIDDLE TENN ST70.726.547.2%6.132.0%11.670.6%36.07.213.014.37.513.93.3
MINNESOTA73.226.244.1%6.635.2%14.269.5%39.99.314.919.75.313.62.7
MISS VALLEY ST87.432.148.5%8.635.8%14.567.2%45.211.818.215.49.210.72.8
MISSISSIPPI ST66.824.040.4%7.932.5%11.074.7%31.99.114.216.47.211.83.9
MISSOURI71.925.243.1%6.333.1%15.371.3%35.28.711.419.06.212.84.0
MISSOURI ST66.424.241.0%6.832.6%11.268.7%32.07.210.416.65.610.22.5
MISSOURI-KC62.620.243.3%5.732.5%16.669.0%30.06.610.816.35.315.83.1
MONMOUTH74.325.242.0%8.032.9%15.969.2%39.68.814.020.96.515.84.2
MONTANA67.924.143.5%5.831.5%14.067.0%33.37.911.718.05.812.52.8
MONTANA ST72.024.142.8%7.534.7%16.377.4%32.87.710.620.55.913.42.9
MOREHEAD ST64.123.740.8%7.531.2%9.167.7%30.87.711.817.97.812.13.2
MORGAN ST73.024.242.2%7.230.6%17.371.6%36.08.312.119.87.317.63.5
MOUNT ST MARYS62.222.940.5%5.630.6%10.976.9%32.27.29.417.56.610.32.8
MURRAY ST66.923.841.9%7.431.9%11.868.8%32.07.511.214.25.213.43.8
N ALABAMA69.424.041.9%8.334.1%13.068.9%35.06.710.517.45.814.22.9
N ARIZONA74.526.550.1%8.637.0%12.973.6%33.97.015.017.55.412.13.0
N CAROLINA69.925.342.4%8.035.0%11.269.7%32.57.913.018.18.513.74.6
N CAROLINA A&T72.526.243.6%8.135.0%12.066.9%40.610.715.719.15.918.63.9
N COLORADO69.025.544.6%4.029.7%14.075.3%31.85.99.016.76.110.62.5
N DAKOTA75.727.547.1%7.238.4%13.676.4%35.77.512.818.36.411.83.4
N DAKOTA ST67.725.043.7%7.133.7%10.771.1%30.35.612.016.65.09.22.7
N FLORIDA75.027.344.8%6.033.3%14.373.7%36.910.715.215.58.010.93.0
N ILLINOIS77.426.946.6%9.339.0%14.373.5%37.28.515.815.86.111.63.1
N IOWA71.226.045.3%8.032.8%11.173.7%33.46.613.715.67.312.12.8
N KENTUCKY71.225.645.1%7.535.5%12.467.3%33.710.013.816.56.112.72.2
N TEXAS62.322.141.2%6.233.1%11.872.3%30.87.99.514.96.213.82.9
NAVY67.024.245.8%6.933.5%11.768.0%31.76.213.019.76.115.33.6
NC CENTRAL71.624.744.9%6.734.2%15.572.6%37.39.114.418.36.515.43.3
NC STATE69.725.645.4%6.834.3%11.772.3%33.68.912.617.16.314.73.7
NEBRASKA74.226.342.2%8.931.1%12.771.8%39.79.214.417.36.813.23.6
NEBRASKA-OMAHA78.428.046.9%8.338.3%14.073.2%37.88.313.617.66.512.22.8
NEVADA69.922.841.1%8.133.6%16.371.2%34.47.413.819.56.612.52.6
NEW HAMPSHIRE66.622.842.9%6.434.4%14.571.5%35.06.19.618.85.312.53.6
NEW JERSEY TECH70.226.046.4%6.733.2%11.569.6%36.98.012.719.14.614.43.4
NEW MEXICO71.725.344.4%8.234.1%12.968.6%35.18.514.418.18.013.53.0
NEW MEXICO ST64.222.643.0%6.232.4%12.871.2%30.46.511.518.04.712.82.0
NEW ORLEANS76.427.445.3%6.431.9%15.368.5%35.410.013.417.88.415.73.8
NIAGARA65.222.642.5%7.533.9%12.471.5%36.18.613.818.44.713.23.2
NICHOLLS ST73.225.842.9%7.434.6%14.369.7%37.98.412.717.15.815.82.7
NORFOLK ST69.722.940.4%8.131.6%15.770.1%36.98.612.719.05.615.43.8
NORTHEASTERN68.325.243.2%5.932.3%11.969.8%35.67.611.515.56.811.82.2
NORTHWESTERN70.024.442.8%8.033.1%13.270.9%35.87.514.916.26.012.83.2
NORTHWESTERN ST79.729.147.3%6.932.3%14.768.5%39.610.016.116.77.413.53.1
NOTRE DAME74.328.344.3%8.436.6%9.273.2%36.69.613.815.26.18.63.8
OAKLAND81.230.647.4%10.337.3%9.670.1%38.911.021.018.16.313.73.7
OHIO ST71.124.742.1%7.734.0%13.970.8%33.68.113.619.04.810.12.6
OHIO U72.625.844.0%7.933.8%13.076.0%33.67.813.617.65.613.92.6
OKLAHOMA69.925.442.2%8.335.7%10.774.9%36.28.612.116.45.612.93.0
OKLAHOMA ST72.725.641.1%7.431.9%14.172.1%36.09.612.318.48.014.74.5
OLD DOMINION67.723.841.9%8.535.2%11.669.6%33.87.913.016.36.413.03.3
OLE MISS63.622.242.0%6.835.3%12.369.0%31.87.213.017.27.015.13.2
ORAL ROBERTS75.627.543.3%6.833.8%13.869.8%39.510.212.116.95.613.63.0
OREGON68.424.844.1%7.534.3%11.476.4%32.17.613.515.74.913.82.8
OREGON ST67.623.142.2%6.430.0%15.072.2%33.68.812.518.25.312.12.8
PACIFIC70.724.743.6%8.134.0%13.372.9%32.36.712.317.14.712.72.9
PENN ST73.026.046.4%7.434.5%13.772.9%34.07.014.517.35.613.94.2
PEPPERDINE73.626.243.7%6.328.1%14.973.4%35.48.513.819.26.713.62.0
PITTSBURGH70.124.743.5%7.432.3%13.470.8%33.18.015.717.55.912.04.2
PORTLAND83.231.550.3%9.737.5%10.674.5%38.89.119.319.16.514.24.3
PORTLAND ST66.522.643.7%6.336.3%14.969.1%34.66.012.419.05.716.42.9
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M64.221.942.0%5.631.8%14.961.5%36.09.311.015.46.918.23.1
PRESBYTERIAN67.123.045.8%6.334.6%14.870.1%32.06.911.518.77.115.03.7
PROVIDENCE69.725.743.6%5.929.7%12.469.9%36.48.812.517.76.311.53.3
PURDUE66.723.541.6%8.131.8%11.668.1%31.47.414.118.45.511.23.4
QUINNIPIAC69.024.139.0%6.430.1%14.370.8%39.710.412.218.37.212.64.0
RADFORD64.623.341.8%8.236.8%9.972.8%29.36.911.519.06.312.22.7
RHODE ISLAND71.124.941.6%7.433.0%13.969.4%35.08.413.619.06.912.53.8
RICE73.628.244.8%7.835.5%9.570.1%34.08.614.315.87.411.93.2
RICHMOND69.025.746.1%6.431.6%11.169.7%35.08.612.015.35.215.42.7
RIDER74.026.146.3%8.035.3%13.767.5%34.17.714.017.26.411.93.2
ROBERT MORRIS78.627.746.8%8.538.5%14.672.2%37.610.114.515.36.413.72.6
RUTGERS67.623.941.6%6.632.3%13.170.4%36.49.113.516.16.812.93.3
S ALABAMA70.925.041.0%10.433.1%10.574.4%37.910.614.816.16.013.94.0
S CAROLINA79.127.046.3%8.036.8%17.376.1%37.98.814.817.67.716.64.4
S CAROLINA ST78.628.149.0%7.536.1%14.872.6%38.79.615.316.67.516.43.3
S DAKOTA72.224.642.0%8.134.8%14.873.6%34.27.410.518.74.711.12.3
S DAKOTA ST73.526.343.6%8.535.0%12.379.3%31.05.912.919.06.311.03.0
S FLORIDA71.425.144.7%8.134.5%13.071.1%33.87.215.018.16.512.03.9
S ILLINOIS68.125.545.7%7.734.0%9.571.9%34.27.114.515.36.412.63.2
SACRAMENTO ST72.126.448.3%6.835.8%12.674.5%32.96.813.417.14.512.82.1
SACRED HEART75.028.145.2%6.832.9%12.069.9%37.69.812.918.15.910.64.1
SAINT LOUIS65.422.241.9%6.833.6%14.172.6%29.86.011.516.26.713.74.0
SAM HOUSTON ST70.324.342.2%6.329.1%15.570.4%37.39.913.517.96.517.73.0
SAMFORD79.526.443.8%10.334.8%16.471.1%36.17.715.716.87.914.32.8
SAN DIEGO77.127.747.2%7.138.5%14.573.0%39.17.813.616.47.013.33.1
SAN DIEGO ST61.220.539.2%8.033.5%12.273.5%32.06.612.418.34.515.12.9
SAN FRANCISCO69.324.245.2%4.932.6%16.074.8%35.16.411.214.95.513.83.1
SAN JOSE ST81.430.145.2%8.231.3%13.071.8%44.711.415.416.96.510.13.7
SANTA CLARA70.625.141.5%7.132.3%13.272.9%36.18.113.121.56.112.32.7
SE LOUISIANA77.727.048.3%7.835.9%15.975.1%36.28.315.521.76.716.13.3
SE MISSOURI ST71.724.945.5%7.136.2%14.969.7%33.06.913.619.06.914.03.3
SEATTLE68.623.142.0%6.633.0%15.974.5%37.78.412.319.15.115.72.9
SETON HALL69.725.243.1%7.336.6%12.075.1%34.78.412.217.76.613.23.4
SF AUSTIN ST70.723.844.1%6.533.6%16.674.7%28.97.313.020.47.618.13.2
SIENA63.023.540.9%5.932.4%10.170.7%32.67.89.718.26.311.82.7
SIU EDWARDSVL73.026.245.2%7.533.7%13.268.3%35.19.515.417.38.013.72.3
SMU68.123.240.5%7.935.2%13.868.0%34.99.213.918.27.114.34.0
SOUTHERN MISS66.723.642.3%8.333.4%11.269.7%34.47.212.415.27.013.42.2
SOUTHERN U70.322.741.6%5.732.9%15.469.4%31.88.210.717.57.114.23.9
SOUTHERN UTAH69.525.342.5%7.632.8%11.466.7%31.56.613.019.85.013.72.9
ST BONAVENTURE61.121.638.9%7.330.7%10.566.2%33.78.912.315.64.912.53.2
ST FRANCIS-NY79.527.446.2%7.738.1%17.173.9%37.19.114.317.86.114.74.2
ST FRANCIS-PA73.426.945.4%7.131.3%12.571.8%35.68.813.417.96.913.13.6
ST JOHNS76.728.046.3%7.634.2%13.168.1%37.99.314.616.76.916.44.0
ST JOSEPHS82.630.147.1%8.235.1%14.270.6%41.510.216.616.17.212.93.5
ST MARYS-CA62.623.242.9%5.235.2%11.072.3%31.76.28.915.85.212.13.5
ST PETERS61.520.438.6%6.633.6%14.066.9%35.38.711.217.46.715.34.1
STANFORD69.624.841.6%8.033.6%12.174.9%33.58.712.718.37.014.43.6
STETSON70.225.644.7%7.334.6%11.769.6%34.17.714.615.25.712.73.2
STONY BROOK65.623.240.7%7.533.2%11.769.9%35.57.712.618.06.513.32.9
SYRACUSE70.125.241.0%8.631.6%11.074.2%37.810.817.315.65.914.03.1
TARLETON ST64.220.440.8%8.235.1%15.371.6%34.28.614.418.83.418.33.9
TCU71.226.344.9%6.833.5%11.868.7%34.38.815.516.17.011.63.6
TEMPLE68.824.140.8%7.734.3%13.069.6%37.08.513.318.15.610.93.4
TENNESSEE63.522.240.1%6.832.4%12.372.8%34.08.010.319.36.515.72.7
TENNESSEE ST74.025.044.5%7.034.0%17.069.8%38.29.713.017.46.116.34.2
TENNESSEE TECH76.928.748.0%8.135.3%11.370.5%34.68.218.114.57.312.82.9
TENN-MARTIN77.027.148.4%8.636.8%14.270.0%36.99.517.216.86.814.43.3
TEXAS68.223.940.8%6.131.9%14.468.4%34.48.89.917.86.312.53.1
TEXAS A&M66.924.045.0%8.634.1%10.365.5%32.38.716.317.16.715.13.8
TEXAS A&M CC71.525.743.9%6.632.4%13.673.9%36.38.415.017.78.514.12.8
TEXAS SOUTHERN69.424.140.1%7.331.0%14.069.8%35.68.612.119.36.314.53.6
TEXAS ST61.721.542.2%7.235.0%11.669.7%29.87.011.216.25.915.02.8
TEXAS TECH63.221.841.2%6.934.3%12.868.2%33.28.09.819.95.416.03.0
THE CITADEL78.429.144.7%7.031.1%13.275.9%37.37.913.018.57.011.32.9
TOLEDO72.627.042.5%7.629.8%11.072.9%37.310.412.217.75.412.42.9
TOWSON ST74.926.644.8%9.338.3%12.672.2%34.89.112.917.65.410.83.3
TROY69.424.942.8%7.935.5%11.867.1%36.08.113.318.48.013.43.9
TULANE66.523.442.0%8.635.8%11.166.7%38.79.316.016.95.315.03.4
TULSA65.622.640.9%7.933.5%12.565.3%35.08.812.517.17.514.72.5
TX-ARLINGTON70.325.342.4%7.635.7%12.070.1%39.19.614.815.76.114.73.1
TX-SAN ANTONIO74.525.442.9%7.734.0%16.174.9%37.48.512.916.15.613.73.1
UAB60.321.840.4%6.231.8%10.469.4%34.37.010.716.44.215.93.6
UCF69.424.543.0%7.232.7%13.269.1%34.89.214.016.46.913.32.7
UC-IRVINE63.722.439.1%7.532.7%11.470.5%32.67.612.516.97.113.12.4
UCLA68.424.944.1%7.233.7%11.471.4%31.56.912.418.04.911.82.9
UC-RIVERSIDE63.623.040.3%6.431.9%11.368.9%32.96.810.614.64.911.02.7
UC-SANTA BARBARA63.223.342.5%5.732.8%11.075.9%30.46.310.717.64.513.72.2
UMASS-LOWELL70.924.242.6%6.531.6%16.071.7%33.08.110.219.46.111.32.7
UNC-ASHEVILLE72.826.644.7%6.032.4%13.570.1%37.49.811.916.46.514.04.0
UNC-GREENSBORO67.323.041.7%7.231.4%14.270.5%36.47.711.515.94.914.92.7
UNC-WILMINGTON73.727.246.9%5.431.5%13.875.8%35.78.811.118.85.314.13.1
UNLV67.522.942.1%8.636.4%13.172.8%32.47.013.714.85.012.13.0
USC65.123.639.0%7.133.3%10.773.4%32.68.912.718.75.511.62.8
USC UPSTATE74.426.547.2%7.335.0%14.169.9%35.88.414.016.17.013.12.8
UTAH69.825.644.8%7.336.0%11.472.8%34.08.713.117.26.313.43.9
UTAH ST62.322.139.0%7.633.3%10.674.2%30.46.411.517.76.613.63.4
UTAH VALLEY ST74.325.742.7%7.034.0%15.975.9%32.57.513.721.36.611.03.1
UT-CHATTANOOGA69.526.645.8%6.933.5%9.570.6%35.27.113.116.05.213.13.6
UTEP68.523.943.4%6.234.4%14.671.1%35.37.411.115.85.213.22.7
UTRGV67.722.940.6%5.529.9%16.368.4%39.810.113.622.16.618.73.1
VA COMMONWEALTH65.222.740.5%6.030.5%13.869.4%34.89.211.617.46.516.73.1
VALPARAISO67.925.043.6%6.833.2%11.069.3%36.97.313.215.26.113.02.4
VANDERBILT72.425.845.8%7.133.8%13.671.4%34.78.213.617.66.713.84.2
VERMONT63.422.040.7%6.731.2%12.770.1%31.16.29.719.45.112.82.2
VILLANOVA66.524.544.1%7.734.3%9.869.3%32.86.912.016.74.012.12.8
VIRGINIA60.522.041.6%6.733.9%9.874.9%29.55.811.612.25.09.32.3
VIRGINIA TECH66.023.342.4%7.133.2%12.269.7%32.26.410.717.45.812.13.3
VMI75.928.042.7%9.633.8%10.367.5%36.58.612.816.36.910.32.6
W CAROLINA78.929.146.5%9.036.1%11.769.1%34.97.613.919.57.211.92.6
W ILLINOIS79.527.547.3%8.039.6%16.572.9%36.16.614.220.65.712.24.1
W KENTUCKY68.024.942.2%8.436.4%9.873.9%31.37.412.417.66.713.13.9
W MICHIGAN72.026.743.4%7.431.5%11.272.5%36.49.011.015.77.810.12.5
W VIRGINIA72.026.544.7%7.633.5%11.469.0%35.29.814.020.36.114.92.8
WAGNER68.722.543.4%7.134.5%16.672.3%32.27.713.216.66.214.23.6
WAKE FOREST72.025.946.9%7.637.8%12.670.2%34.07.213.915.07.612.24.7
WASHINGTON77.427.745.4%7.034.9%15.071.2%38.910.015.816.75.812.23.0
WASHINGTON ST67.424.041.5%6.031.3%13.470.7%34.97.713.418.97.013.03.5
WEBER ST69.324.742.4%7.033.9%12.871.7%31.07.812.719.06.214.32.3
WICHITA ST66.824.240.2%6.829.6%11.668.5%39.510.012.418.05.413.02.9
WI-GREEN BAY76.527.847.3%7.336.2%13.672.9%36.08.212.516.25.711.82.7
WI-MILWAUKEE76.326.545.2%8.737.9%14.671.4%37.78.714.719.35.213.52.8
WINTHROP67.023.943.1%6.632.4%12.766.6%31.46.110.421.05.915.93.5
WISCONSIN64.623.542.2%6.333.5%11.371.5%35.07.112.416.24.411.53.7
WM & MARY72.027.445.3%6.832.6%10.472.7%36.19.614.417.27.111.55.3
WOFFORD67.825.043.6%8.133.6%9.868.6%32.67.312.115.66.413.02.8
WRIGHT ST67.425.640.1%6.430.6%9.870.1%33.08.211.319.37.212.12.1
WYOMING75.527.847.8%6.033.0%14.071.3%36.87.812.619.55.612.83.2
XAVIER70.225.841.3%7.933.8%10.873.7%36.68.814.716.25.511.52.8
YOUNGSTOWN ST72.226.645.8%8.135.2%10.971.8%34.98.514.017.55.714.33.1
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules