Don Best - nba basketball deffensive stats

 
2021 Pro Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by 3PT Field Goals Made/Att
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
UTAH108.341.145.1%11.134.6%15.077.5%44.49.822.119.37.710.93.9
DETROIT111.141.447.6%11.336.1%17.076.0%46.59.924.820.48.013.35.8
LA LAKERS106.539.546.0%11.435.4%15.978.0%44.18.724.621.28.214.44.6
CHICAGO111.641.447.3%11.535.6%17.277.4%44.18.624.117.78.512.15.1
INDIANA115.742.946.9%11.536.6%18.478.1%49.211.226.218.17.414.35.4
PHILADELPHIA108.339.545.3%11.635.6%17.876.8%45.09.823.221.37.014.64.6
PHOENIX108.440.146.1%11.635.0%16.777.3%44.59.622.718.36.812.93.6
ATLANTA110.740.946.2%11.835.2%17.279.0%44.810.024.019.87.611.95.0
NEW YORK104.737.944.0%12.133.8%16.876.5%46.49.623.417.96.412.15.5
LA CLIPPERS107.839.846.2%12.236.3%16.077.0%42.79.122.318.76.912.24.0
SAN ANTONIO112.642.447.2%12.237.6%15.675.4%49.510.224.718.66.312.45.2
GOLDEN STATE112.640.245.1%12.435.9%19.877.8%49.810.823.819.68.014.44.4
CLEVELAND112.342.048.4%12.438.3%15.977.9%46.09.925.420.28.513.45.9
SACRAMENTO117.443.648.8%12.438.0%17.878.7%47.210.625.318.77.613.14.7
WASHINGTON118.843.247.1%12.436.9%20.077.7%47.810.324.622.08.213.95.0
BOSTON111.840.146.6%12.837.6%18.979.6%44.49.524.019.77.313.34.8
DALLAS110.340.046.3%12.936.5%17.477.1%45.99.722.620.17.311.83.8
BROOKLYN112.941.545.6%12.935.8%17.177.3%45.710.523.418.87.512.24.8
MEMPHIS112.841.046.2%13.036.9%17.779.3%46.39.925.218.57.514.15.3
PORTLAND114.841.947.3%13.137.5%18.078.9%47.110.025.019.26.111.84.6
MINNESOTA117.743.048.2%13.139.2%18.578.6%48.610.026.819.97.714.85.5
DENVER111.440.447.2%13.237.0%17.478.5%43.28.925.619.37.313.24.5
HOUSTON116.742.748.0%13.438.2%17.978.3%49.99.925.819.38.513.85.2
OKLAHOMA CITY115.643.447.3%13.636.4%15.377.3%48.910.125.818.69.012.55.2
ORLANDO113.342.247.1%13.737.3%15.278.6%49.79.826.018.67.612.15.3
TORONTO111.739.046.1%13.937.9%19.879.9%48.310.026.019.56.615.35.6
MIAMI108.639.446.0%14.236.3%15.678.0%45.89.825.819.77.514.43.9
NEW ORLEANS114.941.946.9%14.538.0%16.679.0%43.88.925.921.37.712.85.9
CHARLOTTE111.841.547.0%14.536.7%14.374.6%47.610.727.218.68.114.14.8
MILWAUKEE112.741.945.3%14.638.0%14.478.0%45.39.324.618.57.112.54.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules